PlatzNachnameVornameVereinSPPlz
1BarczewskiSylkeDO KO16115,5
2von der WarthGuidoMH FUKS14714,0
3CremerErikaAC DCC14716,0
4MertensWillyAC DCC14614,0
5WüstefeldHermann JosefSU CH12513,0
6MeyerRolfWESDDRN10814,0
7PlumHubertSU MOBU10716,5
8StaabWolfgangD DRAD10314,0
9SchröerMeikMS DCM9515,0
10FillbrunnIrisD DRAD9016,5
11KonradKlausAC DCC8816,0
12BergmannConradMO K928818,0
13HantschelSaschaBOTDKC7917,0
14FrietersGuidoMO K927418,0
15NeumannJeannetteMO K927316,0
16WesthoffHermannAC DCC7116,5
17LaunBodoW KD6915,0
18WolterFriederikeMS DCM6816,0
19WeßelsGuidoMS DCM6819,0
20MallonGerdD DRAD6715,0
21WillmannThomasMO K926717,0
22FrostDieterMO K926416,0
23DotzlerMarenSU MOBU6420,5
24KosankeJenniferMK FUX4619,5
25BenninghoffDorotheeMO K924522,0
26JetzkiWolfgangWESDDRN4219,5
27GüntherMarkusMO K924121,5
28MoritzIngoDU ZHN3720,0
29KleinBurkhardMO K923117,0
30Stratmann-KojHelgaAC DCC2917,0
31WallutisRalfMO K922820,5
32FrietersAnneMO K922618,0
33KühlemHeinzSU MOBU2418,0
34GasparMarkusMS DCM1818,0
35HillebrechtSabineMO K921720,0
36BischoffGerdK 1DCK1120,5
37TewsMartinaMS DCM820,5
38VerbeetFrankWESDDRN622,5
39BlosenAndreaDU ZHN220,0
40EffenGünterBN FuRh-120,5
41PotratzManfredMK FUX-1020,0
42von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-1123,0
43SankerDagmarRS Berg-1320,5
44HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-1520,0
45BierschingOliverWESDDRN-2019,0
46LehmannMichaelMS DCM-2222,0
47LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-2520,5
48KürbsCarlosD DRAD-2522,5
49DrägerJürgenDU ZHN-2623,0
49KiewitzWernerWESDDRN-2623,0
51BrunsFrankWESDDRN-2822,0
52AmerkampJörgWESDDRN-3821,0
53KannengießerDirkMK FUX-4021,0
54SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-4322,0
55JönsDanielBOTDKC-4421,0
56KosankeElisabethMK FUX-5418,5
57SchmollMarionK 1DCK-6322,0
58KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-6323,0
59SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-6721,0
60BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-6823,0
61BeckRüdigerE GD88-6921,0
62SchnauGerdD DRAD-7524,0
63BathInesWESDDRN-7622,5
64EggersMichaelAC DCC-7822,0
65MöldersTanjaMO K92-8022,0
66de KokMichaelBOTDKC-8321,0
67WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD-8425,5
68KnopsEdgarAC DCC-8623,5
69KohlhageDagmarW KD-8822,5
70HilgerPeterRS Berg-9526,5
71VenzkeChristineD DRAD-9923,0
72BurgerWolfgangDU ZHN-11526,0
73HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-12124,5
74RumpeBernhardAC DCC-12825,0
75DotzlerDustinSU MOBU-13625,0
76HörnemannDirkWESDDRN-13725,0
77KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-15323,0
78BrendjesHolgerWESDDRN-15624,0
o.W.BirtighAndreasWESDDRN1219,5
o.W.BlosenDetlefDU ZHN-3123,0