PlatzNachnameVornameVereinSPPlz
1ReintjesOlafMZ DR17816,5
2NüchterChristianF BiFü15113,5
3LiebingErichOF DV8113014,5
4HahnDieterOF SPRE11915,5
5GompfHans-PeterF BiFü10415,5
5TheocharisAthanasiosDA DFM10415,5
7HeineckeThomasHD SK9510317,0
8HammesAlfF SGCB9814,5
9RäschAndreasF SGCB9514,0
10WodsakJohannesM DDul9315,5
11DirschauerThomasOF DV818716,5
12TillerKlausWI DCKN8017,0
13GrafDanielKS FUKS7914,0
14HeineckeRagnaHD SK957918,5
15KührtFrankS JUNK7720,0
16StadeMatthiasOF DV817417,0
17SchmollMelissaF BiFü7418,5
18EichhornHaraldKS FUKS7115,0
19Lara-SchaffarikAndreasF BiFü6920,0
20LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN5618,5
21KleinfeldtDieterHD SK955417,5
22KoppelinMarkusMZ DR5322,0
23HelbigMichaelM WB5121,0
24KohlenbachBerndHD SK954918,5
25GrafCarolineKS FUKS4518,5
26WolfSimoneM DDul4419,5
27FerfersRolfF SGCB3815,0
28DörfleinNorbertF BiFü3819,0
29PiotrowskiSvenRÜDLN3715,0
30HoldFritzKS Obw3319,0
31SchössowPaulF SGCB3219,0
32ZündelGiselaKS Obw3021,0
33BernhardtJochenWI DCKN2920,0
34FeistlHeikeRÜDLN2218,0
35BeckerJohannesHD SK951619,0
36HartelMichaelS JUNK1119,0
37SchindlerUlrichM DDul1120,0
38KenntnerEvaM DDul1022,0
39SchäferHerbertDA JA80421,5
40HellwigWolf-LeopoldKS Obw120,0
41KesselringWinfriedOF DV81-121,0
42BesierPetraMZ DR-219,0
43BuggenhagenBarbaraRÜDLN-219,5
44MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80-821,0
45KüstnerKlemensM DDul-919,0
46BergmannVolkerF SGCB-1221,0
47SchmidtChristianRÜDLN-1423,5
48CiburaThomasOF DV81-1519,0
48WredeWilliKS Obw-1519,0
50ElsnerGüntherOF DV81-1820,0
51StaudiglImmoM WB-1919,0
52MüllerJochenF JAN-2021,0
53BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-2120,5
54GundlachNorbertOF DV81-2319,0
55BuggenhagenMoritzRÜDLN-2320,0
56RattayThomasKS FUKS-2722,5
57GingterJörnM DDul-3521,5
58HenrichRolandS JUNK-3621,0
59AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-3720,0
60RabeGeorgDA JA80-4022,5
61KristElkeDA JA80-4820,5
62SchinkHerbertF JAN-5023,5
63MeyerKurtOF DV81-5120,5
64WiedemannNiconS JUNK-5121,0
65HeineckeDanielHD SK95-6823,0
66PapanikolauEmmanuilS JUNK-6922,0
67PfeifferLotharF BiFü-6923,0
68KömpfStefanDA JA80-7022,5
69MarxBarbaraM DDul-7226,0
70EnkeVolkhartKS FUKS-7422,0
71MuthBerndHD SK95-7425,0
72StäudnerFrankHD SK95-7722,0
73GollKarlheinzDA JA80-7723,5
74WollenhauptHarryKS Obw-8521,0
75MorlangDr. SusanneKS Obw-9121,0
76MerzAndreasOF DV81-11523,5
77WeidmannClaudiaM DDul-11524,0
78PonzletRoswithaM WB-12926,5
79DiehlBeatrixKS FUKS-14423,0
80LöschingerChristineOF SPRE-18323,0
81AbelJörgOF SPRE-19327,0
82LimbeckerRosemarieKS FUKS-21228,0
BrombacherAlfredKS FUKSadw
DickescheidJürgenWI DCKNdisq.