PlatzSpielerPunkteRundenSchnittSolopunkteSoloschnitt
1Conrad Bergmann564995,701831,85
2Ralf Bamberger224415,46-87-2,12
3Dieter Frost186375,03-63-1,70
4Hermann Baaken3911023,83-117-1,15
5Jürgen Schützendorf5221772,95-51-0,29
6Dorothee Benninghoff2591092,381141,05
7Thomas Willmann1341740,77-174-1,00
8Guido Frieters50670,75300,45
9Ralf Wallutis17960,18-105-1,09
10Markus Günther-243-0,05-3-0,07
11Franz Fenten-4082-0,49-12-0,15
12Sabine Hillebrecht-6181-0,75-51-0,63
13Harald Weber-5645-1,24-21-0,47
14Thorsten Birnbaum-177-2,43426,00
15Carsten Matthiessen-22992-2,49-33-0,36
16Ernst Deselaers-19777-2,56-177-2,30
17Reiner Hamm-20655-3,75-114-2,07
18Anne Frieters-25964-4,05-117-1,83
19Arndt Menke-12821-6,10-33-1,57
20Tanja Mölders-23135-6,60-126-3,60
21Winfried Wolter-9910-9,90-18-1,80
22Elke Hasken-18914-13,50-117-8,36

Ab 2020 erscheint die Teamwertung (Aktuell läuft der Testlauf)

Stand: 16.10.2019