Die Turnier Sieger

JahrNameVornameVerein
2016MagerstedtStefanohneVer
2015BuchhallaKatharinaNOMBAZ
2014BrunsFrankWESDDRN
2013SteinkiHildegardD DRAD
2012GenullOliverBS 1DDC
2011SchmidtRalfBOTDKC
2010WallutisRalfWESK92
2009StaabWolfgangD DRAD
2008BeinlichAlfredLG FLLG
2007RiedelThomasDDVWest
2006HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS
2005FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC
2004SchmidtEberhardHD SK95
2003BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN
2002FrostDieterWESK92
2001SteinkiHildegardNE KDF
2000VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE
1999KannengießerJörgMK FUX
1998VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE
1997KaczmarekPiaW KD
1996FlemmWolfgangK DOCA
1994BodePeterK DOCA
1993LooseKlausKI 1EDR
1992Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2016    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1MagerstedtStefanohneVer99
2GonsbergJörgBS NON95
3LehmannMichaelMS DCM84
4BrendjesHolgerWESDDRN82
5HörnemannDirkWESDDRN77
6SchewePhilippGÖ TTER71
7KonradKlausAC DCC68
8BenninghoffDorotheeMO K9262
9HorstFriedrichF SGCB57
10HilgerPeterRS Berg56
11KürbsCarlosD DRAD54
12CrulciAnetteBN FuRh54
13FliegerHelmutW KD49
14BesierPetraMZ DR47
15VenzkeChristineD DRAD43
16BathInesMO K9242
17HuesmannTimBI SSIG41
18WeßelsGuidoMS DCM39
19GonsbergGabrieleBS NON38
20EggersMichaelAC DCC36
21SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK35
22SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS33
23SchmollMelissaF BiFü31
24ThomsenJohannesNOMBAZ31
25RidderArnoMO K9230
26KosankeJenniferMK FUX28
27MeyerRolfWESDDRN26
28HantschelSaschaBOTDKC22
29FerfersRolfF SGCB18
30KoppelinMarkusMZ DR8
31HartelMichaelS JUNK4
32EffenGünterBN FuRh2
33WeberHaraldD DRAD1
34GüntherMarkusMO K920
35SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-1
36SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-6
37BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-7
38DaveJanaW KD-11
39StaabWolfgangD DRAD-11
40SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ-11
41HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-12
42BergmannConradMO K92-14
43DrögeJörgNOMBAZ-17
43ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC-17
45BuchhageBernhardNOMBAZ-18
46MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-22
47ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS-23
48RottAngelikaD DRAD-23
49BambergerRalfMO K92-25
50FrietersGuidoMO K92-26
51SankerDagmarRS Berg-27
52BösselMireileK 1DCK-32
53GoletzHubertohneVer-32
54WillmannThomasMO K92-33
55FrietersAnneMO K92-35
56MallonGerdD DRAD-36
57HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-41
58LepskiAnkeE GD88-43
59GriffatonHorstKS FUKS-44
60HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-46
61HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-47
62KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-54
63MatthiessenCarstenMO K92-56
64SchmollMarionK 1DCK-59
65WallutisRalfMO K92-65
66ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER-70
67RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ-71
68BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-74
69DrögeTimoNOMBAZ-79
70SchmitzElmarM DDul-87
71GaykHans MatthiasBN FuRh-88
72DreesJuttaBN FuRh-100
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2015    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1BuchhallaKatharinaNOMBAZ83
2L'hoestWilkoDA JA8080
3SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ79
4ReinhardMarcusBN FuRh79
5von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS74
6L'hoestSandraMZ DR70
7HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K9265
8GüntherMarkusMO K9264
9GlummBurkhardE GD8859
10GriffatonHorstKS FUKS53
11BösselMireileK 1DCK51
12BaakenHermannMO K9244
13MagerstedtStefanohneVer36
14LehmannMichaelMS DCM34
15SchmellenkampDavidMO K9232
16SchmollMarionK 1DCK31
17KrügerJürgenBN FuRh26
18AmerkampJörgWESDDRN22
19EggersMichaelAC DCC21
20MüllerHeinerWESDDRN20
21HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS19
21WeßelsGuidoMS DCM19
23VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM18
24CrulciAnetteBN FuRh17
25DreesJuttaBN FuRh17
26LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN14
27EhmChristaDDVWest9
28ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC9
29HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU7
29RidderArnoMO K927
31MaxeinAngelaE GD884
32FrostDieterMO K924
33SchmitzElmarM DDul0
34KesslerRolfD DRAD-8
35StorpHildeDU ZHN-9
36HartelMichaelS JUNK-12
37WeberHaraldD DRAD-12
38MatthiessenCarstenMO K92-13
39LepskiAnkeE GD88-14
40ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-14
41BonathJensGÖ TTER-18
42NeumannJeannetteMO K92-19
43StaabWolfgangD DRAD-20
44FliegerHelmutW KD-23
45RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ-25
46MallonGerdD DRAD-25
47VenzkeChristineD DRAD-26
48BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-32
49FrietersAnneMO K92-35
49SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-35
51DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN-37
52SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-37
53RottAngelikaD DRAD-40
54SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-41
55SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS-43
56SchmollMelissaF BiFü-48
57MenkeArndtMO K92-51
58EffenGünterBN FuRh-57
59LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-57
60BrunsFrankWESDDRN-75
61WallutisRalfMO K92-77
62BergmannConradMO K92-81
63BurgerWolfgangDU ZHN-89
64HörnemannDirkWESDDRN-94
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2014    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1BrunsFrankWESDDRN120
2KonradKlausAC DCC93
3BesierThomasMZ DR92
4RölleDagmarB FTON80
5HantschelSaschaBOTDKC65
6ReintjesOlafBOTDKC64
7MenkeArndtMO K9262
8SchmidtRalfBOTDKC59
9VenzkeChristineD DRAD53
10HegewaldJörgSU MOBU52
11StorpHildeDU ZHN52
12MöldersTanjaMO K9251
13SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ49
14KoppelinMarkusMZ DR46
15CordtNicoleMK FUX45
16HegewaldBirteSU MOBU38
16ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC38
18BenninghoffDorotheeMO K9234
19RölleGerdB FTON31
20ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN31
21EhmChristaMH FUKS30
22SteinkiHildegardD DRAD30
23KosankeJenniferBN FuRh29
23SchützendorfJürgenMO K9229
25BonathJensB FTON27
26HartelMichaelS JUNK20
27SchelmDenisNOMBAZ20
28ResenbergHellaDU ZHN16
29KürbsCarlosD DRAD14
30KaupBernd J.SU MOBU12
31RidderArnoohneVer12
32CrulciAnetteBN FuRh9
32GlummBurkhardE GD889
34WeßelsGuidoMS DCM6
35BrendjesManfredWESDDRN6
36HörnemannDirkWESDDRN1
36MeyerRolfWESDDRN1
38TkotzPeterDDVWest1
39WallutisRalfMO K92-2
40KleinBurkhardMO K92-8
41HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-8
42WillmannThomasMO K92-16
43RobotkaMatthiasE GD88-17
44StaabWolfgangD DRAD-20
45BuchhageBernhardNOMBAZ-22
46HusserKatjaB FTON-23
47HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-24
48BurgerWolfgangDU ZHN-25
49SchwenzerMarcelF JAN-29
50FrietersAnneMO K92-29
51KiewitzWernerWESDDRN-30
52OttEstherK 1DCK-31
53EggersMichaelAC DCC-34
54WeberHaraldD DRAD-36
55LehmannLeifB FTON-36
56MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-37
57BuschSigridAC DCC-37
58BösselMireileK 1DCK-38
59SchützeUlrikeW KD-41
60FliegerHelmutW KD-42
61BöhnischHansMO K92-49
62FilzOliverBN FuRh-51
63MatthiessenCarstenMO K92-59
64BirtighAndreasDD OBÄR-63
65MaxeinAngelaE GD88-70
66ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-70
67BrendjesHolgerWESDDRN-74
68HäßlerUlrikeMO K92-74
69LehmannMichaelMS DCM-75
70AmerkampJörgWESDDRN-80
71LepskiAnkeE GD88-83
72SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-94
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2013    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1SteinkiHildegardD DRAD123
2NiederOlafESWDFB92
3MarxTimMZ DR87
4KoppelinMarkusMZ DR86
5von SenkowskiJohannesM DDul85
6HorstFriedrichF SGCB85
7SchmitzElmarM DDul81
8BösselMireileK 1DCK79
9HartelMichaelS JUNK68
10CordtNicoleMK FUX63
11ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC63
12RobotkaMatthiasE GD8859
13ReintjesOlafBOTDKC58
14MaxeinAngelaE GD8847
15HantschelSaschaBOTDKC46
16BaakenHermannWESK9246
16ThomsFrankHROED46
18WillmannThomasWESK9243
19StadeMatthiasOF DV8142
20FliegerHelmutW KD41
21HohnkeGabyB FTON36
22GonsbergGabrieleBS NON34
23SeegelLenaWESK9234
24RomahnChristianB FTON31
25FrietersAnneWESK9230
26Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC29
27KümmetHans-JürgenNOMBAZ28
28BlaschkeLudmillaHROED24
29KleinBurkhardWESK9223
30BurgerWolfgangDU ZHN22
31BesierThomasMZ DR21
32LindHans-DieterE GD8818
33StaabWolfgangD DRAD13
34FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC12
35GonsbergJörgBS NON10
36WulffSteffenHROED9
37LehmannMichaelMS DCM9
38BenninghoffDorotheeWESK926
39MallonGerdD DRAD5
40SelleClaudiaB BÄR5
41HörnemannDirkWESDDRN5
42LorgiHeinzHB EBDC4
43GriffithsPetraohneVer4
43SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ4
45SchmellenkampDavidWESK922
46FrostDieterWESK921
47MöldersTanjaWESK920
48SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-1
49BertramKaiDA JA80-5
50GenullOliverBS 1DDC-6
51HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-8
51WirtzDagmarD DRAD-8
53DeselaersErnstWESK92-12
54HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-12
55VenzkeChristineD DRAD-18
56ArensClaudiaE GD88-19
57MeyerRolfWESDDRN-19
58WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD-22
59SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-25
60BuchhallaKatharinaNOMBAZ-30
61HerrmannIrmgardB BÄR-31
62StorpHildeDU ZHN-32
63SankerDagmarRS Berg-32
64ZimmermannThomasWESK92-36
65ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-37
66ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED-37
67IngenbleekNorbertWESK92-38
68HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-53
69HautkappeHermannHROED-58
70SchwenzerMarcelF JAN-58
71HilbrichThomasABGBÄR-60
72BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-61
73KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-64
74SahmAndreasohneVer-67
75KotowskiVolkerE GD88-70
76KawatersLuzieE GD88-70
77EffenGünterBN FuRh-75
78van der WehrDirkB BÄR-75
79BuschkySandraNOMBAZ-84
80MenkeArndtWESK92-91
81LepskiAnkeE GD88-91
82KörblBeateOF DV81-93
83ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-112
84RueppRüdigerHROED-149
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2012    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1GenullOliverBS 1DDC122
2MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80107
3KümmetHans-JürgenNOMBAZ84
4SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS76
5DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN73
6SchmellenkampDavidWESK9272
7BesierPetraM DDul60
8ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN58
9BenninghoffDorotheeWESK9258
10HantschelSaschaBOTDKC52
11MeyerRolfWESDDRN50
12BaakenHermannWESK9244
12GüntherMarkusWESK9244
14LepskiAnkeE GD8839
15von SenkowskiJohannesM DDul36
16BösselMireileK 1DCK33
17WältermannThomasE GD8833
18SteinkiHildegardD DRAD32
19BöhnischHansWESK9232
20BlaschkeLudmillaHROED27
21StorpHildeDU ZHN25
22KleinBurkhardWESK9225
23BrunsFrankWESDDRN22
24GlummBurkhardE GD8819
25von GierkeChristianeB BBG18
26KildauHorstF JAN17
27BohleKatrin ChristineNOMBAZ16
28FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC14
29BösselErwinK 1DCK9
30SchmidtRalfBOTDKC8
31EhmChristaMH FUKS8
32MöldersTanjaWESK928
33AmerkampJörgWESDDRN7
34KawatersLuzieE GD886
35GonsbergJörgBS NON4
36ZimmermannThomasWESK92-1
37SchützendorfJürgenWESK92-1
38MarxTimMZ DR-2
39StäudnerFrankE GD88-2
40WillmannThomasWESK92-4
41GonsbergGabrieleBS NON-6
42BurgerWolfgangMG 1MDV-6
43WeberSimoneHB EBDC-7
44WirtzDagmarD DRAD-7
45EffenGünterBN FuRh-10
46BuschkySandraohneVer-11
47MallonGerdD DRAD-13
48HilgerPeterRS Berg-19
49ArensClaudiaE GD88-20
50KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-23
51FrietersGuidoWESK92-23
52VenzkeChristineD DRAD-26
53CrulciAnetteBN FuRh-35
54WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD-35
55HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-36
56FliegerHelmutW KD-36
57HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-39
58KrybusHermann-JoachimCE CEFÜ-41
59BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-46
60ZündelGiselaKS Obw-48
61HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-53
62SankerDagmarRS Berg-58
63ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-61
64WeberMarcusHB EBDC-66
65LehmannMichaelMS DCM-73
66FlorekIlonaDDVOst-77
67HerbertzKristianeD DRAD-83
68FrietersAnneWESK92-85
69MaxeinAngelaE GD88-95
70EggersMichaelAC DCC-98
71RueppRüdigerHROED-117
SeegelElkeWESK92adW
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2011    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1SchmidtRalfBOTDKC125
2HantschelSaschaBOTDKC116
3WillmannThomasWESK92109
4VonrüdenAndreasW KD79
5ZimmermannThomasohneVer76
6SteinkeMichaelB FUEX69
7MallonGerdD DRAD67
8VonrüdenVerenaWESK9260
9HerbertzChristianeD DRAD56
10HegewaldJörgSU MOBU55
11FlackPaulWESK9253
12GonsbergJörgBS NON53
13SchmitzElmarBN FuRh42
14EichJürgenB DTAS42
15BösselMireileK 1DCK41
16SchmelterFrankHROED40
17EggersMichaelAC DCC38
18FrostDieterWESK9238
19WulfSteffenHROED38
20BenninghoffDorotheeWESK9235
21VenzkeChristineD DRAD33
22MatthiessenCarstenWESK9232
23GrögerChristophMG 1MDV30
24MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA8030
25SchützendorfJürgenWESK9227
26SchmellerAxelD DRAD24
27BohleKathrinohneVer21
28RobotkaMatthiasE GD8820
29BaakenHermannWESK9219
30StaabWolfgangD DRAD18
31WeberSimoneHB EBDC18
32FliegerHelmutW KD18
33LehmannMichaelMS DCM18
34ReintjesOlafE GD8814
35MöldersTanjaWESK9211
36EffenGünterBN FuRh11
37BeineJosefMG 1MDV10
38BlaschkeLudmillaHROED8
39GlummBurkhardE GD887
40GonsbergGabrieleBS NON6
41WallutisRalfWESK924
42SeegelLenaWESK920
43GriffithsPetraMG 1MDV-2
44MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-5
45L'hoestWilkoDA JA80-6
45BremmeBerenikeHB EBDC-6
47ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-7
48FrietersAnneWESK92-9
49RueppRüdigerHROED-10
50SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-11
51BösselErwinK 1DCK-12
51HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-12
53MeyerRolfWESDDRN-13
54EhmChristaMH FUKS-15
55MaxeinAngelaE GD88-15
56HilgerPeterRS Berg-16
57BöhnischHansWESK92-17
58BremerNicoleMK FUX-17
59L'hoestSandraMZ DR-18
60WältermannThomasE GD88-20
61WeberMarcusHB EBDC-21
62MoritzIngoWESLIPK-22
63GüntherMarkusWESK92-29
64AmerkampJörgWESDDRN-29
65BergmannKlausWESLIPK-30
65SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-30
67BesierPetraM DDul-32
68ThomsFrankHROED-33
69HautkappeHermannHROED-34
70GingterJörnM DDul-35
71KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-35
72MarxTimMZ DR-36
73VenzkeJörgD DRAD-41
74SankerDagmarRS Berg-46
75KleinBurkhardWESK92-47
76StorpHildeDU ZHN-51
77BarskiDmitriohneVer-54
78TkotzPeterMH FUKS-58
79HilbrichThomasB DTAS-62
79ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-62
81KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-63
82HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-63
82LepskiAnkeE GD88-63
84ArensClaudiaE GD88-65
85RiedelThomasDDVWest-77
86HilkenStephanHB EBDC-79
87BirkenfeldHermannRS Berg-99
88HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-104
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2010    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1WallutisRalfWESK92104
2AmerkampJörgWESDDRN85
3SchmellerAxelD DRAD75
4von SenkowskiJohannesM DDul73
5KümmetHans-JürgenF BiFü69
6FrostDieterWESK9263
7SteinkiHildegardD DRAD59
8SchmidtRalfBOTDKC57
9HegewaldJörgSU MOBU54
10BöhnischHansWESK9253
11ReintjesOlafE GD8849
12RobotkaMatthiasE GD8847
13SchmelterFrankHROED42
14BellmerTorstenHROED41
15MarxTimM DDul41
16SchlüterHildegardH DC40
17BergmannKlausWESLIPK35
18RiedelThomasDDVWest34
19FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC32
20BesierPetraM DDul32
21SiffertOlafW KD31
22HegewaldBirteSU MOBU30
23von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN30
24HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK9228
25GüntherMarkusWESK9227
26ThomsFrankHROED26
27ZündelGiselaKS Obw26
28KildauHorstF JAN20
29BeineJosefMG 1MDV15
30WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC13
31DrögeJörgNOMBGS12
32DuchowPierreHROED11
33WellerNilsW KD8
34TkotzPeterW KD6
35BenninghoffDorotheeWESK924
36GriffithsPetraMG 1MDV3
37StorpHildeDU ZHN2
38BremerNicoleDU ZHN2
38RueppRüdigerHROED2
40JanßenHeinz-DirkMS DCM-5
41WillmannThomasWESK92-6
42EffenGünterBN FuRh-9
43KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-9
44HantschelSaschaBOTDKC-10
45AretzHorstMG 1MDV-12
45KleinBurkhardWESK92-12
47SchönigMeikeWESDDRN-13
48WietzkerWolfgangD DRAD-15
49VonrüdenAndreasW KD-17
50StaabWolfgangD DRAD-20
51WolterHans-WinfriedWESK92-21
52SchmitzElmarBN FuRh-24
53FliegerHelmutW KD-28
54BaakenHermannWESK92-29
55HorstFriedrichF SGDB-33
56BesierThomasM DDul-35
56MallonGerdD DRAD-35
58GlummBurkhardE GD88-38
59KrehWilhelmW KD-40
60SchützendorfJürgenWESK92-42
61BurgerWolfgangMG 1MDV-43
61HautkappeHermannHROED-43
63ArensClaudiaE GD88-44
64LehmannMichaelMS DCM-46
65MaxeinAngelaE GD88-47
66LepskiAnkeE GD88-49
66MatthiessenCarstenWESK92-49
68MoritzIngoWESLIPK-51
69SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS-52
70HofmannStephanESWDFB-54
71ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-58
72HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-68
73BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-86
74KristElkeDA JA80-92
75GenullOliverBS 1DDC-112
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2009    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1StaabWolfgangD DRAD122
2ReinoldGünterEE DIAL91
3FlemmWolfgangW KD87
4RatajPeterEE DIAL84
5MarxTimM LuSo84
6GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL82
7KristElkeDA JA8081
8von SenkowskiJohannesM LuSo81
9GüntherMarkusWESK9275
10BeineJosefohneVer73
10SchmidtRalfBOTDKC73
12BolikChristianMH FUKS73
13FliegerHelmutW KD59
14WellerNilsW KD57
15EhmChristaW KD56
16StascheitUweKS FUKS56
17WillmannThomasWESK9249
18FöckingThomasDO KO46
19KrehWilhelmGM RADE39
20SchmitzElmarBN FuRh38
21HackeChristianMS DCM28
22van de LooHans-ArnoldWESDDRN23
23von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS19
24VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE19
25ButscheidWernerBN FuRh18
26SankerDagmarRS Berg17
27HerbstKlausWESK9216
28MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA8016
29SchelmDenisNOMBGS16
30WallutisRalfWESK9214
31SchützendorfJürgenWESK9214
32ThomsFrankHROED13
33TkotzPeterW KD11
34BrunsFrankWESDDRN11
35BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN10
36ArltArminDA JA809
37DrögeJörgNOMBGS8
38KawatersLuzieE GD886
38SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS6
40ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN6
41MallonGerdD DRAD5
42FrostDieterWESK921
43LehmannMichaelWAFDC961
44AretzHorstMG 1MDV1
45WernerKlaus-PeterEE DIAL0
46MöldersTanjaESWDFB-2
47SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-3
48ArensClaudiaE GD88-5
49BöhnischHansWESK92-7
50KildauHorstF BiFü-8
51StadeMatthiasF BiFü-10
52FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC-10
53PontoRalfHL DC-10
54SchmellenkampDavidWESK92-11
55AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-11
56BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-11
57ZündelGiselaKS FUKS-12
58GoetzeMichaelW KD-12
58HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-12
60MaxeinAngelaE GD88-13
61PlatzekJörgW WAS-14
62RueppRüdigerHROED-17
63HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-17
64HautkappeHermannHROED-18
65HorstFriedrichF SGDB-22
66WeekeRainerD DRAD-25
67SchützeUlrikeW WAS-27
68ErhanErolohneVer-29
69StäudnerFrankE GD88-38
70LefarthHeikeE GD88-39
71GenullOliverBS 1DDC-40
72MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-41
73StorpHildeDU ZHN-42
74HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-45
75HantschelSaschaBOTDKC-46
76ArtmannselmRenateE GD88-47
77BirnbaumThorstenWESK92-50
78KleinBurkhardWESK92-58
79QuadfliegJaqelineohneVer-64
80BaakenHermannWESK92-64
81BesierPetraM DDul-71
82GrögerChristophMG 1MDV-84
83HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-85
84RiedelThomasDDVWest-96
85KörnerThomasohneVer-97
86WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-97
87KaupBerndohneVer-105
88MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-179
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2008    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1BeinlichAlfredLG FLLG94
2HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK9292
3VonrüdenVerenaBOTDKC87
4WiktorAndreasGM RADE86
5DrögeJörgESWDFB86
6FliegerHelmutW KD75
7SeegelLenaWESK9269
8TkotzPeterW KD67
9BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN60
10BrunsFrankWESDDRN57
11BeinlichMargarethaLG FLLG55
12SchillSigurdBS 1DDC53
13EhmChristaW KD50
14GenullOliverBS 1DDC46
15FlemmWolfgangW KD45
15ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN45
17NeumannJeannetteWESK9241
18FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC40
19von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN38
20LutzMatthiasWESDDRN34
21KrehWilhelmGM RADE32
22LehmannDetlefW HIT30
23PlatzekJörgW WAS27
24JanßenHeinz-DirkMS DCM27
25JanknechtPatrikohneVer25
26KrügerJürgenBN FuRh24
27RabeGeorgMZ DR24
28KubisThomasWESDDRN23
29BesierPetraM DDul21
30RiedelThomasDDVWest20
31HartingerFranzW HIT14
32von SenkowskiJohannesM LuSo12
33HoffmannBirgitW HIT10
34GüntherMarkusWESK929
35SchönigMeikeWESDDRN8
36WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD8
37SchmidtRalfBOTDKC7
38WellerNilsW HIT6
39BaakenHermannWESK925
40AretzHorstMG 1MDV1
40StrömerRenateK 1DCK1
40WolterHans-WinfriedWESK921
43BöhnischHansWESK921
44BlaschkeLudmillaHROED0
45MagerstedtStefanDO KO0
46WeßelsGuidoMS DCM-1
47FrostDieterWESK92-6
47LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-6
49GrögerChristophMG 1MDV-6
50SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-7
51MöldersTanjaWESDDRN-11
52MahnertKlaus-ThomasW KD-12
53KlünersJürgenW KD-13
54HesseMichaelW KD-17
55MallonGerdD DRAD-20
56BalkenDavidMS DCM-21
57KawatersLuzieE GD88-22
57SchröderLydiaMS DCM-22
59UllrichMichaelW HIT-24
60VerchWolfgangK DOCA-25
61MaxeinAngelaW HIT-28
62BesierThomasM DDul-28
62KühnAnnetteK DOCA-28
64seegelElkeWESK92-29
65RueppRüdigerHROED-36
66StorpHildeDU ZHN-37
67BolikChristianW WAS-38
68Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-40
69KleinBurkhardWESK92-44
70StäudnerFrankE GD88-46
71ArensClaudiaE GD88-48
72VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-53
73SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-53
74van de LooHans-ArnoldWESDDRN-54
75RobotkaMatthiasE GD88-55
76WillmannThomasWESK92-57
77BeckmannRalfHROED-58
78WeberMarcusHB EBDC-60
79HackeChristianMS DCM-67
80BellmerTorstenHROED-85
80WillmannSabineohneVer-85
82MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-86
83SchmelterFrankHROED-107
84BuchhallaKatharinaCE CEFÜ-121
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2007    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1RiedelThomasDDVWest158
2MaxeinAngelaW HIT115
3JanßenHeinz-DirkMS DCM112
4MahnertKlaus-ThomasW KD100
5SchmidtEberhardHD SK9591
6HesseMichaelW KD71
7GüntherMarkusWESDDRN70
8TkotzPeterW KD66
9FrostDieterF BiFü65
10LutzMatthiasWESDDRN57
11von SenkowskiJohannesM LuSo54
12BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN54
13DeselaersErnstWESK9251
14HeinJörnW HIT47
15StaabWolfgangD DRAD46
16MüllerHeinerWESDDRN45
17VonrüdenVerenaBOTDKC39
18MöldersTanjaWESDDRN39
19ArensClaudiaE GD8838
20ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN37
21PontoRalfHL DC33
21SchröerMeikMI CMDF33
23SanderBerndGF Hank32
24KawatersLuzieWESDDRN31
25HoffmannBirgitW HIT28
25KlünersJürgenW KD28
27BesierPetraM DDul27
28BaakenHermannWESK9221
29SchmitzElmarBN FuRh19
30WolterHans-WinfriedWESK9218
31FliegerHelmutW KD17
32MeyerRolfWESDDRN16
33EhmChristaW KD15
34KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh15
35BiesenDirkohneVer13
36NeumannJeannetteWESK9212
37KristElkeDA JA8010
37SteinkiHildegardD DRAD10
40HoopsLars-PeterMI CMDF9
40KühnAnnetteK DOCA9
41GonsbergJörgBS NON7
42WiktorAndreasGM RADE4
43ArltArminDA JA802
44BöhnischHansWESK920
45SeegelElkeWESK92-3
46HantschelSaschaBOTDKC-5
47KorzekwaSigridWESK92-6
48MarinPeterRS Berg-6
49BergmannKlausWESK92-8
50MarxTimM DDul-9
51LiebingErichOF DV81-11
52BirkenfeldHermannRS Berg-11
53MikofskyDanielBN FuRh-11
54SchröderLydiaMS DCM-12
54VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-12
56SprengerSteffenGM RADE-12
57LehmannDetlefW HIT-13
58ErhanErolohneVer-14
59MatthiessenCarstenWESK92-15
60HennkeAnjaGF Hank-17
61ButscheidWernerBN FuRh-20
62SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-20
63KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-25
64FrietersAnneWESK92-26
65WellerNilsW HIT-27
66LehmannMichaelWAFDC96-34
67ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-34
68GenullOliverBS 1DDC-35
69KleinBurkhardWESK92-35
70AgbedorJosephBN FuRh-35
71FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC-36
72GoetzeMichaelBN FuRh-37
73BrustHartmutohneVer-37
74MoritzIngoWESK92-39
75VerchWolfgangK DOCA-44
76UllrichMichaelW HIT-46
77DargelHartmutGM RADE-48
78AretzHorstMG 1MDV-49
79HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-50
80RamsauerDagmarGM RADE-50
81Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA-51
82van de LooHans-ArnoldWESDDRN-54
83SeegelLenaWESK92-55
84WeißEugenWESK92-58
85AbbinkMichaelWESK92-60
86StorpHildeDU ZHN-64
87WillmannThomasWESK92-66
88MallonGerdD DRAD-75
89SchönigMeikeWESDDRN-77
90MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-89
91WietzkerWolfgangD DRAD-107
92LepskiAnkeE GD88-116
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2006    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS99
2SiffertOlafW KD98
3WillmannThomasWESK9292
4DargelPetraMK FUX91
5von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN89
6RaudonusAndreaMI CMDF78
7WellerNilsW HIT73
8HartingerFranzW HIT70
9ArensClaudiaE GD8869
10MallonGerdD DRAD62
11EhmChristaW KD62
12StorpHildeDU ZHN61
13StaabWolfgangD DRAD56
14HesseMichaelW KD51
15SanderBerndCE CEFÜ51
16TkotzPeterW KD49
17RamsauerDagmarGM RADE45
18SchillSigurdBS 1DDC43
19UllrichMichaelW HIT40
20HantschelSaschaBOTDKC40
21FliegerHelmutW KD39
22BirkenfeldHermannRS Berg37
23GonsbergJörgBS NON36
24KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh34
25GlummBurkhardE GD8833
26SchmidtEberhardHD SK9532
27KristElkeDA JA8028
28HeisigBarbaraW HIT21
29LehmannMichaelWAFDC9620
30HasenburgVolkerGM RADE18
31GenullOliverBS 1DDC16
32GrothJürgenAC DCC15
33StadeMatthiasF BiFü14
34SprengerSteffenGM RADE14
35KubisThomasWESDDRN13
36GoetzeMichaelBN FuRh11
36BaakenHermannWESK9211
38JanßenHeinz-DirkMS DCM9
39VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE7
40WeberMarcusHB EBDC7
41MaxeinAngelaW HIT6
42GüntherMarkusWESDDRN5
43MoursNorbertWESDDRN4
44MarxTimM DDul3
45WagnerJuttaKS FUKS3
45SchwenzerMarcelF BiFü3
47MöllerBirgitK 1DCK2
47FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC2
49VonrüdenVerenaBOTDKC-1
50KleinBurkhardWESK92-1
51KnufSimonBS NON-4
52ArltArminDA JA80-5
53DargelHartmutMK FUX-5
54HennkeAnjaCE CEFÜ-11
55BrunsFrankWESDDRN-11
56PapanikolauEmmanuilESWDFB-13
57SeegelLenaWESK92-16
58SchröderLydiaMS DCM-19
59SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-21
60MoritzIngoWESK92-21
61CremerErikaAC DCC-22
62AretzHorstMG 1MDV-23
63KühnAnnetteK DOCA-24
64KawatersLuzieWESDDRN-25
64HerbertzKristianeW WAS-25
66NeumannJeannetteWESK92-26
67LehmannDetlefW HIT-27
68HoffmannBirgitW HIT-29
69KlünersJürgenKS FUKS-30
70PlatzekJörgW WAS-32
71AgbedorJosephBN FuRh-37
72BecharaPeterK 1DCK-37
73WietzkerWolfgangD DRAD-40
74DominSabineE GD88-43
75KrehWilhelmGM RADE-47
76ZündelGiselaKS FUKS-48
77MöldersTanjaWESDDRN-53
78KildauHorstF BiFü-53
79MüllerHansMG 1MDV-54
80SteinkiHildegardD DRAD-55
81HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-62
82MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-62
83LutzMatthiasWESDDRN-63
84LepskiAnkeE GD88-63
85WienströerGeorgWAFDC96-68
86MeyerRolfWESDDRN-72
87SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-74
88DreweliusDagmarBN FuRh-80
89ArtmannselmRenateE GD88-82
90PontoRalfHL DC-83
91GoetzeSwanhildHH DKCB-97
92WolfertzErikRS Berg-108
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2005    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC194
2MallonGerdD DRAD139
3GronewällerMarionMS DCM126
4FlemmWolfgangW KD106
5KoppelinMarkusMZ DR101
6KörnerThomasMZ DR95
7HesseMichaelW KD95
8HildebrandUdoBI SSIG93
9BaakenHermannWESK9279
10HasenburgVolkerGM RADE78
11ArtmannselmRenateE GD8862
12VonrüdenVerenaBOTDKC58
13DominSabineE GD8848
14KubisThomasWESDDRN46
15StopkaDominikMI CMDF42
16SchillSigurdBS 1DDC40
17SchmidtEberhardHD SK9538
18HantschelSaschaBOTDKC38
19MüllerHansMG 1MDV37
20BornemannOleE GD8835
21LehmannMichaelWAFDC9635
22BeyküfnerUweE GD8831
23von ZalewskiAlexanderOF SPRE27
24JanßenHeinz-DirkMS DCM24
25ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN24
26StaabWolfgangD DRAD23
27SchröderLydiaMS DCM21
28SprengerSteffenGM RADE21
29FliegerHelmutW KD21
30CremerErikaAC DCC21
31SchröerMeikMI CMDF20
32GüntherMarkusWESDDRN18
33KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh17
34KildauHorstDDVSued16
35StorpHildeDU ZHN15
36FrostDieterF BiFü11
37LanderMarcohneVer10
37SchärfkeKlausMK FUX10
39MarxTimM DDul10
39SchmidtRalfBOTDKC10
41LutzMatthiasWESDDRN8
42KühnAnnetteK DOCA7
43LembckeAnke MichaelaMI CMDF7
43RahmanAronohneVer7
45GompfHans-PeterDA JA804
46BergmannKlausWESK923
47KawatersLuzieWESDDRN2
48KristElkeDA JA801
49SanderBerndCE CEFÜ0
50DargelHartmutMK FUX0
51GenullOliverCE CEFÜ-1
52BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN-1
53MarkwaldJoachimohneVer-5
54MoritzIngoWESK92-7
55FieselerFriedhelmK 1DCK-10
56SydowBrittaohneVer-10
57ArensClaudiaE GD88-11
58RamsauerDagmarGM RADE-20
59ArensGregorE GD88-20
60AretzHorstMG 1MDV-21
61von SenkowskiJohannesM LuSo-22
62AgbedorJosephBN FuRh-24
63VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-30
64JakubeitBirgittaE GD88-31
65SommerUweMK FUX-33
66WolterHans-WinfriedWESK92-34
67GlummBurkhardE GD88-34
68JönsDanielBOTDKC-36
69MeyerRolfWESDDRN-37
70DrögeJörgH DC-48
71WiktorAndreasGM RADE-52
72KleinBurkhardWESK92-52
73HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-56
74HildebrandReginaBI SSIG-58
75MajorekDorisohneVer-59
76BrunsFrankWESDDRN-60
77SeegelLenaWESK92-63
78GrothJürgenAC DCC-63
79MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-64
79van de LooHans-ArnoldWESK92-64
81LefarthHeikeE GD88-66
82GompfMonikaDA JA80-66
83WillmannThomasWESK92-67
84SiemesRuthAC DCC-72
85ConredelHans-PeterMK FUX-75
86BaderElkeGM RADE-75
87ArltArminDA JA80-76
88MöldersTanjaWESDDRN-81
89DargelPetraMK FUX-85
90NeumannJeannetteWESK92-89
91SchinkKlausWESDDRN-91
92HoopsLars-PeterMI CMDF-105
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2004    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1SchmidtEberhardHD SK95107
2HasenburgVolkerGM RADE105
3BrunsFrankWESDDRN102
4SchmidtRalfBOTDKC95
5RamsauerDagmarGM RADE94
6von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN94
7WeberMarcusHB EBDC78
8SteinkiHildegardD DRAD72
9SchinkKlausWESDDRN59
10van DellenDetlefWESDDRN59
11ArtmannselmRenateE GD8857
12HantschelSaschaBOTDKC57
13KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh55
14SommerUweMK FUX51
15EmundsDirkD DRAD48
16VonrüdenVerenaBOTDKC45
17WolterHans-WinfriedWESK9242
18FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC41
19MatthiessenCarstenWESK9238
20SombornAnneWESK9237
21StadeMatthiasF BiFü37
22KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR34
23WeßelsGuidoMI CMDF32
24JanßenHeinz-DirkMI CMDF30
25SeegelElkeWESK9228
26KannengießerJörgEL VA25
27JönsDanielBOTDKC24
28BreuerPetraMZ DR24
29NilkensRainerWESK9222
30MöldersTanjaWESDDRN21
31WillmannThomasWESK9221
32FrostDieterF BiFü20
33NielsonBeateF UN18
34KühnAnnetteK DOCA18
35AretzHorstMG 1MDV17
35GüntherMarkusWESDDRN17
37RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX16
38ReintjesOlafBOTDKC15
39KildauHorstF BiFü15
39MallonGerdD DRAD15
41VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE14
42KubisThomasWESDDRN14
43von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS12
44DowideitDieterohneVer11
45BaderElkeGM RADE8
46WallutisRalfWESK926
47KlapdorStefanDU ZHN5
48SchröderLydiaMI CMDF5
49LefarthHeikeE GD882
50AgbedorJosephSU MOBU1
51StorpHildeGE DB-4
52DrögeJörgH DC-5
53KleinBurkhardWESK92-5
54ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-6
55SchröerMeikMI CMDF-7
56FrietersGuidoWESK92-8
57HilkenStephanHB EBDC-11
58ReimannHolgerMH FUKS-12
59FliegerHelmutW KD-15
60MahnertKlaus-ThomasW KD-15
61GroßTanjaH DC-16
62BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN-18
63MoursNorbertWESDDRN-21
64SanderBerndCE CEFÜ-21
65GröschenClemensHD SK95-23
66KrehWilhelmGM RADE-28
67von ZalewskiAlexanderOF SPRE-30
68SiffertOlafW KD-34
69BergmannKlausWESK92-36
70HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-38
71ZündelGiselaKS FUKS-41
72DargelPetraMK FUX-50
73van de LooHans-ArnoldWESK92-55
74DargelHartmutMK FUX-60
75WachFlorinW KD-69
76SiemesRuthMZ DR-72
77van DellenEllenWESDDRN-78
78LehmannMichaelWAFDC96-80
79BeyküfnerUweE GD88-84
79KuckHeikoK DOCA-84
81GörkeReinhardESWDFB-86
82SeegelLenaWESK92-96
83NeumannJeannetteWESK92-102
84WeißEugenWESK92-103
85BraunheimChristineMZ DR-108
86MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-115
87KawatersLucieWESDDRN-118
88AbbinkMichaelWESK92-121
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2003    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1BenninghoffDorotheeWESDDRN144
2ArltArminDA JA80140
3RamsauerDagmarW WAS105
4VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE96
5SteinkiHildegardMG 1MDV92
6JönsDanielBOTDKC82
7SchmitzHans-UlrichE GD8874
8WallutisRalfWESK9271
9BirkenfeldMartinohneVer69
10KühnAnnetteK DOCA69
11BrunsFrankWESDDRN66
12VonrüdenVerenaBOTDKC65
13StaabWolfgangD DRAD55
14KrehWilhelmGM RADE53
15BornemannOleE GD8845
16HantschelSaschaBOTDKC41
17LehmannMichaelWAFDC9637
18SiffertOlafW KD34
19ArtmannselmRenateE GD8834
19HasenburgVolkerGM RADE34
21ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN33
21WiktorAndreasGM RADE33
23RietzUlrichBN FuRh32
24AretzHorstMG 1MDV32
25van de LooHans-ArnoldWESK9231
26GüntherMarkusWESDDRN29
27QuintRobertF JAN27
28RottAngelikaD DRAD27
29ReintjesOlafBOTDKC26
30FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC21
31HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS21
32EmundsDirkD DRAD19
33PlatzekJörgW WAS13
34MoursNorbertWESK9212
35SchmidtRalfBOTDKC11
36TkotzPeterW KD11
37BeyküfnerUweE GD8810
38JanßenHeinz-DirkohneVer8
39SchneiderUlrichE GD886
40GlummBurkhardE GD886
41DreweliusDagmarBN FuRh4
42ButscheidWernerBN FuRh4
43ZündelGiselaKS FUKS-1
44BolikChristianW WAS-4
45WollermannFriedhelmWOB1DCW-6
46EhmChristaW KD-7
47MallonGerdD DRAD-9
48KoppelinMarkusBOTDKC-9
49WillmannThomasWESK92-12
50FrostDieterF BiFü-15
51HoppeRenateWOB1DCW-18
52KristElkeDA JA80-19
53WüstefeldHermann JosefSU CH-25
54SchärfkeKlausMK FUX-25
55AgbedorJosephSU MOBU-28
56FliegerHelmutW KD-29
57LepskiAnkeE GD88-32
58SchröderJürgenMK FUX-33
59BergmannKlausWESK92-34
60BreuerPetraF BiFü-36
60LöbelGeorgWESK92-36
62KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR-37
63HesseMichaelW KD-40
64BirkenfeldHermannW HIT-41
64MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-41
66KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh-43
67DominSabineB FUEX-43
68KleinHorstWESK92-47
69KubisThomasWESDDRN-47
70StorpHildeGE DB-51
71SchröderLydiaohneVer-54
72RöhnNorbertKS FUKS-57
73NüchterChristianBN FuRh-58
74JakubeitBirgittaE GD88-72
75FeigeKarl-HerbertWOB1DCW-73
76SchmidtEberhardHD SK95-73
77SchillSigurdBS 1DDC-74
78MoritzIngoWESK92-75
79FieselerFriedhelmW HIT-80
80WeberMarcusHB EBDC-81
81SeegelLenaWESK92-84
82KiewitzWernerWESDDRN-88
83SiemesRuthAC DCC-94
84FeigeIngridWOB1DCW-98
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2002    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1FrostDieterWESK9285
2KörnerThomasMZ DR69
3FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC67
4von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS65
5CrulciAnetteBOTDKC65
6WillmannThomasWESK9263
7TkotzPeterW KD60
8DreweliusDagmarBN FuRh57
9ArltArminDA JA8056
9RübergReinhardMK FUX56
11KleinHorstWESK9254
12ReintjesOlafE GD8853
13DöringGeorgWAFDC9649
14MahnertKlaus-ThomasW KD49
15KristElkeBN FuRh48
16WiktorAndreasGM RADE44
17HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK9243
18EhmChristaW KD42
19BornemannOleE GD8842
20JanßenHeinz-DirkohneVer41
21WietzkerWolfgangD DRAD38
22LanderMarcW KD36
23JönsDanielBOTDKC34
24FlemmWolfgangW KD34
25WallutisRalfWESK9233
26MußogVerenaBOTDKC27
27MoursNorbertWESK9224
28PlatzekJörgW WAS22
29KolmseeJürgenBN FuRh22
30SchwarzMichaelWESDDRN20
31WollermannFriedhelmWOB1DCW17
32MallonGerdD DRAD16
33WernerDirkMZ DR16
34HesseMichaelW KD12
35van de LooHans-ArnoldWESLIPK8
36KuckHeikoK 1DCK6
37RamsauerDagmarW WAS5
38LepskiAnkeE GD883
39AretzHorstMG 1MDV-2
39SiemesRuthAC DCC-2
41BreuerPetraF BiFü-2
42ConredelHans-PeterMK FUX-4
42KrehWilhelmGM RADE-4
44SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC-4
45KühnAnnetteK DOCA-5
46SchröderLydiaohneVer-5
47FeigeKarl-HerbertWOB1DCW-10
48KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR-14
49NüchterChristianohneVer-17
50VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-19
51FliegerHelmutW KD-22
52RinneUrsulaMG 1MDV-24
53LefarthHeikeE GD88-24
54ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-26
55ArtmannselmRenateE GD88-28
56BrunsFrankWESDDRN-30
57BirkenfeldHermannW HIT-30
57SuckowFrankBN FuRh-30
59QuintRobertF JAN-31
60StaabWolfgangD DRAD-32
61BechtDagmarD DRAD-32
61KahlhöferAndreasW HIT-32
63KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh-33
64SteinkiHildegardMG 1MDV-33
65MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-41
66NeumannJeannetteWESK92-42
67RottAngelikaD DRAD-46
68LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA-48
69HantschelSaschaBOTDKC-57
70FeigeIngridWOB1DCW-57
70LehmannMichaelWAFDC96-57
72StorpHildeGE DB-58
73MetzCorneliaDU ZHN-62
74JakobeitBirgittaE GD88-66
75ChristiansenKlausBS 1DDC-67
76HeuserGilbertW KD-76
77ArmesFritzWESK92-88
78SchönigMeikeWESLIPK-103
79WendtHildegardWOB1DCW-175
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2001    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1SteinkiHildegardNE KDF143
2FlemmWolfgangW KD91
3SilvaLudgerohneVer83
4AgbedorJosephSU MOBU79
5MußogVerenaBOTDKC69
6AretzHorstMG 1MDV66
7RuhlReinhardDA JA8064
8SiffertOlafK 1DCK63
9StaabWolfgangD DRAD62
10BornemannOleE GD8857
10StorpHildeGE DB57
12ButscheidWernerBN FuRh56
13SassenbergIngridMI CMDF55
14ReintjesOlafEL VA52
15Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA50
16DöringGeorgWAFDC9650
17BleckRonaldDA JA8048
18FrostDieterWESK9246
19QuintRobertF JAN45
20BoldtThomasE GD8843
21BodePeterK 1DCK43
22MessingerDorisMZ DR40
23RateringMechthildWAFDC9637
24ArltArminF SGDB34
25HesseMichaelW KD32
26EhmChristaW KD28
27SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC25
28HeweltChristaGM RADE24
29PlatzekJörgW KD22
30MüllerHeinerWESDDRN21
31AssingUlrikeBS 1DDC21
32TkotzPeterW KD20
33GlummBurkhardE GD8819
34FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC18
34HeuserGilbertW KD18
36KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh18
37KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR14
38GompfHans-PeterDA JA8014
39GasdeThomasGM RADE12
40ArmesFritzWESK9210
41SchmitzGabrieleW KD3
42GerhardPeterW WAS0
43SchaabWernerMI CMDF-1
44BeyküfnerUweE GD88-3
45HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-5
45KaiserIngeMI CMDF-5
47CrulciAnetteBOTDKC-5
48WiktorAndreasGM RADE-6
49MletzkoWaldemarMI CMDF-6
50BurgesmeierErwinMG 1MDV-10
51VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-11
52HoffmannSandraESWDFB-14
53PfeifferKatjaMH FUKS-14
54WeinkaufJoachimMZ DR-15
55L'hoestWilkoGM RADE-16
56LeopoldStefanBN FuRh-20
57RamsauerDagmarW KD-23
58WillmannThomasWESK92-23
59WeberDirkBS 1DDC-26
60LehmannMichaelWAFDC96-30
61RöhnNorbertKS FUKS-31
62GrossHerbertKS FUKS-31
63PfeilJürgenBN FuRh-32
64HarlingBernhardohneVer-32
65HellebrandtHubertAC DCC-35
66MahnertKlaus-ThomasW KD-37
67ZedlerHeinzW KD-39
68LangnerIngoEL VA-40
69PloogCarstenHH FuBu-40
70WallutisRalfWESK92-41
71LabuddaClaudiaohneVer-42
72KleinHorstWESK92-42
73KrehWilhelmGM RADE-43
74GärtnerBarbaraW KD-44
75SchaefersMichaelGE DB-45
76BarteltMonikaDA DFM-48
77HantschelSaschaBOTDKC-49
78LangnerThomasEL VA-54
79WernerDirkMZ DR-56
80UhrmacherHansAC DCC-63
81SiemesRuthAC DCC-68
82FliegerHelmutW KD-73
83KaczmarekPiaW WAS-78
84LepskiAnkeE GD88-79
85SchmidtHorstD OdeL-81
86SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK-87
87BruckmannMichaelohneVer-95
88KrickemeyerHeinzohneVer-114
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 2000    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE117
2MahnertKlaus-ThomasW KD112
3HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92107
4HantschelSaschaBOTDKC106
5LangnerIngoEL VA102
6SöhngenJörgW WAS91
7HeislerErhardH LEIN88
7PouwelsJoachimW WAS88
9KrehWilhelmGM RADE88
10EhmChristaW KD81
11WiktorAndreasGM RADE78
12MondHelmutK KK71
13PlatzekJörgW WAS70
14SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC66
15KleinHorstWESK9262
16KöntgesAchimMG 1MDV60
17PfeifferKatjaMH FUKS57
18SchäferAxelBS CBDF52
19MajewskiUweAC DCC47
20KannengießerJörgMK FUX44
20WeberMarcusHB EBDC44
22FliegerHelmutW KD41
23HeuserGilbertW KD40
23StascheitUweBOTDKC40
25KiewitzWernerWESDDRN38
25PfeilJürgenBN FuRh38
25van der WehrDirkB FUEX38
28LehmannDetlefW HIT38
29AretzHorstMG 1MDV35
30KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh34
31JanknechtPatrikWESK9231
32LukMonyenGE DB30
33von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN29
34MarxBarbaraM DDul26
35ColletteAndreasohneVer25
36TkotzPeterW KD24
37BeckerJörgH DC24
38SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK23
39PloogCarstenHH FuBu21
40UliczkaJanMH FUKS19
41Stratmann-KojHelgaK KK18
42SiffertOlafK 1DCK18
43WallutisRalfWESK9214
44CrulciAnetteBOTDKC11
45FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC9
46LehmannMichaelWAFDC967
47WellerNilsW KD6
48SchillSigurdBS 1DDC6
49RübergReinhardMK FUX4
50LaunBodoM DDul2
51MoursNorbertWESK921
52HesseMichaelW KD0
53BergmannKlausWESK92-1
54RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-2
55KaczmarekPiaW WAS-3
55SchmidtHorstD OdeL-3
57HorstFriedrichM DDul-4
58EversJoachimF SGDB-5
59GasdeThomasGM RADE-6
60WernerDirkE GD88-7
62DöringGeorgWAFDC96-11
63RateringMechthildWAFDC96-12
64WillmannThomasWESK92-12
65MarxTimM DDul-16
66DettmerHarryBS 1DDC-19
67StorpHildeGE DB-19
68AgbedorJosephSU MOBU-20
68FrostDieterWESLIPK-20
68KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR-20
71SchmitzGabrieleW KD-21
72LangnerThomasEL VA-21
73SteinkiHildegardNE KDF-22
74BehrDirkohneVer-23
75BodePeterK 1DCK-23
76SchulzeReimundWESDDRN-25
77NetelerMichaelaMK FUX-26
78EistelManuelMK FUX-27
79SaageArminW KD-34
80GerhardPeterW WAS-37
81RamsauerDagmarW KD-43
82DörfleinNorbertF BiFü-46
83SiemesRuthAC DCC-46
84MoritzIngoWESK92-47
85AssingUlrikeBS 1DDC-52
86GüntherMarkusWESLIPK-53
87WinterBerntSU CH-58
88JaurischRainerB FUEX-59
89KuckHeikoK 1DCK-61
90ColletteClaudiaAC DCC-64
91AlbrechtChristianeB FUEX-67
92LaunHans-OttoE GD88-76
93LeopoldStefanBN FuRh-78
94TölleTanjaWESDDRN-78
95FlemmWolfgangBOTDKC-87
96MußogVerenaBOTDKC-88
97KildauHorstF BiFü-90
98RüfnerRalfBOTDKC-91
99KahlhöferAndreasW HIT-101
100MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-127
101LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA-136
102NeumannJeannetteWESK92-150
103VolkeDetlefohneVer-153
KAMP-LINTFORT OPEN 1999    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1KannengießerJörgMK FUX90
2KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR74
3VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE72
3WernerDirkK DOCA72
5OberlünenschloßReginaohneVer70
6EhmChristaW KD64
7SchmitzGabrieleW KD63
8GillesStefanWESDDRN62
9PfeilJürgenBN FuRh60
10RateringMechthildWAFDC9660
11RamsauerDagmarW KD55
12van der WehrDirkB FUEX54
13FliegerHelmutW KD53
14GlummBurkhardE GD8851
15HellebrandtHubertAC DCC46
16KuckHeikoK 1DCK45
17SchmidtFrankW KD43
18NägeleBernhardFR 1.DC41
19FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC37
20BodePeterK 1DCK33
21KoppelinMarkusE GD8831
22WeberDirkBS 1DDC31
23HeweltChristaGM RADE28
24JaurischRainerSU NIED25
25HeuserGilbertW KD22
25MußogVerenaE GD8822
27SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK22
28LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA20
28QuintRobertF JAN20
30SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC20
31HagenPetraMZ DR17
32SteinkiHildegardNE KDF17
33BergerGerhardBS NON15
34BeyküfnerUweOF SPRE14
35EggersMichaelAC DCC14
36SchmidtHorstD OdeL14
37StorpHildeBOTDKC14
38WinterBerntSU NIED10
39LehmannMichaelWAFDC969
40Stratmann-KojHelgaW KD9
41KörblBeateOF DV818
42FeigeKarl-HerbertWOB1DCW5
43NetelerMichaelaMK FUX5
44SiffertOlafK 1DCK4
45BergerHeidrunBS NON3
46RüfnerRalfGE DB3
47WeinkaufJoachimMZ DR2
48EimersAxelWESDDRN1
49WiktorAndreasGM RADE-1
50AgbedorJosephSU MOBU-2
51SiemesRuthAC DCC-5
52DettmerHarryBS 1DDC-7
53GärtnerBarbaraW KD-7
54RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-7
55HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-8
56HesseMichaelW KD-12
57FroitzheimPetraBN FuRh-14
58CrulciAnetteK DOCA-17
59HartingerFranzW HIT-17
60HoppeWernerWOB1DCW-19
61SchmidtRalfMG 1MDV-19
62SuckowFrankBN FuRh-21
63ButscheidWernerBN FuRh-24
64ReintjesOlafE GD88-24
65AretzHorstMG 1MDV-25
65JanknechtPatrickohneVer-25
67GasdeThomasGM RADE-26
68RadeOlafF BiFü-29
69EmundsDirkD DRAD-32
70NägeleMechthildFR 1.DC-34
71HoppeRenateWOB1DCW-36
72MoursNorbertWESK92-37
73GüntherMarkusWESLIPK-41
74ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-43
75BeineJosefMG 1MDV-46
76LukMonyenGE DB-48
77WolterHans-WinfriedWESK92-56
78FeigeIngridWOB1DCW-62
79NeumannJeannetteWESK92-63
80PouwelsJoachimW WAS-63
81FeikeAngelikaOF SPRE-67
82LepskiAnkeE GD88-67
83BirkenfeldHermannGM RADE-72
84HombergWilfriedW HIT-79
85FlemmWolfgangK DOCA-88
86DreweliusDagmarohneVer-93
87BaderElkeW HIT-107
88PeschStefanieMG 1MDV-107
SONDERTURNIER 1998    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE168
2KuckHeikoK 1DCK133
3PlatzekJörgW WAS128
4ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN122
5FlemmWolfgangK DOCA120
6SöhngenJörgW WAS116
7RojekNorbertHAMASSE84
8EhmChristaW KD83
9JaurischRainerSU NIED82
10LaunHans-OttoNE HOCH77
11BodePeterK 1DCK70
11ButscheidWernerBN FuRh70
13SchaefersMichaelGE DB61
14SchmidtHorstD OdeL60
15TremelKlausLÖ WE9758
16MoursNorbertWESK9243
17TkotzPeterW KD37
18TölleTanjaWESDDRN34
19HantschelSaschaBOTDKC25
20WendtHildegardWOB1DCW22
21HesseMichaelW KD15
22FrostDieterWESK9213
23StascheitUweBOTDKC12
24EmundsDirkD DRAD6
25KoppelinMarkusE GD881
26KaczmarekPiaW KD-1
27BaakenHermannWESK92-9
28ErhanErolE GD88-10
29MußogVerenaGM RADE-12
30WießnerRalfGE DB-13
31TestrutStefanWESDDRN-18
32StorpHildeBOTDKC-20
33CrulciAnetteK DOCA-25
34WernerDirkK 1DCK-28
35FeigeIngridWOB1DCW-31
36EimersAxelWESDDRN-37
37KoukalHeidiLÖ WE97-40
38KleinHorstWESK92-45
39NeumannJeannetteWESK92-54
40LudwigWolfgangSU NIED-62
40WolterHans-WinfriedWESK92-62
42LepskiAnkeE GD88-65
43HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-66
44SteinkiHildegardNE KDF-74
45SiemesRuthAC DCC-95
46SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK-97
47WallutisRalfWESK92-102
48Stratmann-KojHelgaW KD-120
49MallonGerdD DRAD-125
50MüllerAndreasW WAS-131
51SchäferAxelWOB1DCW-143
52FeigeKarl-HerbertWOB1DCW-155
SONDERTURNIER 1997    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1KaczmarekPiaW KD94
2LefarthHeikeK DOCA91
3BöhnkePeterH DC66
4LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA65
5KempkensThorstenDU ZHN58
6MoursNorbertWESK9256
7AprathRalphK 1DCK56
8PetraschMarthaSO RDSO51
9WellerNilsGM RADE47
10ImbachRenateSO RDSO46
11HesseMichaelM DDul45
12HantschelSaschaBOTDKC44
13SpanckenAlbrechtMK FUX42
14CrulciAnetteK DOCA41
15KörnerThomasMZ DR39
16DrabickThomasSO RDSO38
17HeuserGilbertW KD35
18RamsauerDagmarW KD35
19HenrichRolandM DDul33
20BornheimerMichaelMZ DR31
21WallutisRalfWESK9230
22LudwigWolfgangSU NIED29
23WohlfahrtEvelinSO RDSO29
24BodePeterK 1DCK28
25Ballon-GürtlerPetraWESK9227
26StorpHildeBOTDKC26
27SaageArminW KD25
28BolikChristianW KD23
29CremerErikaAC DCC22
30HufnagelSteffenE GD8822
30SteinkiHildegardMG 1MDV22
32ErhanErolE GD8820
33BöhnkeBeateH DC19
33HombergWilfriedW HIT19
33KannengießerJörgMK FUX19
36SohnsDirkWESK9218
37DettmerHarryBS 1DDC17
38HeweltChristaGM RADE17
39ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC16
40KnoppikJürgenSU NIED14
41NetelerMichaelaMK FUX13
42MarxBarbaraM DDul12
43WeinkaufJoachimMZ DR10
44WiktorAndreasGM RADE7
45EmundsDirkD DRAD5
46von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN5
47PrötzlIlseE GD884
48SchillSigurdBS 1DDC3
49KümmetHans-JürgenMZ DR3
50SiemesRuthAC DCC0
51VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-3
52BarbarinoRainerMZ DR-3
53VesperBärbelK 1DCK-4
54KrehWilhelmGM RADE-5
55WohlfahrtHermannSO RDSO-5
56FliegerHelmutW KD-8
57KneiselerFriedhelmSU NY-11
57PouwelsJoachimW KD-11
59ReintjesOlafBS 1DDC-13
60HartingerFranzW HIT-13
61SchmitzGabrieleW KD-14
62SohnsErikWESK92-16
63von ZalewskiAlexanderWI DCKN-17
64FrostDieterWESK92-21
65TepeschAchimWESK92-21
66TölleTanjaWESK92-22
67MallonRolandBS 1DDC-26
67RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-26
69BöhnkeBerndH DC-28
70BaakenHermannWESK92-29
71HellebrandtHubertAC DCC-33
72MußogVerenaGM RADE-34
73LepskiAnkeE GD88-36
74AretzHorstMG 1MDV-38
75PeterSylviaWESK92-38
76FlemmWolfgangK DOCA-39
77EhmChristaW KD-41
78RauschJohannSO RDSO-42
79ReintjesFrankE GD88-50
80BoesErikaK 1DCK-51
81EistelManuelMK FUX-55
81UliczkaJanMH FUKS-55
83EggersMichaelAC DCC-57
84LangenbergEricSU NIED-60
85ReilichStefanE GD88-63
86StascheitUweGM RADE-70
87HeinJörnGM RADE-71
88SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK-72
89DohmannBerndMZ DR-73
90GasdeThomasGM RADE-74
91ArtmannselmRenateE GD88-80
92OttEstherK 1DCK-89
SONDERTURNIER 1996    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1FlemmWolfgangK DOCA115
2KempkensThorstenDU ZHN109
3HeuserGilbertW KD104
4ReintjesOlafBS 1DDC100
5RottAngelikaD DRAD94
6BeineJosefMG 1MDV93
7KrehWilhelmGM RADE85
8von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN84
9SchräderOliverWESDDRN83
10BoginskiGudrunBS 1DDC63
11GillesStefanWESDDRN62
12HellebrandtHubertAC DCC56
13StempelRalphDU ZHN56
15UliczkaJanMH FUKS50
16WiktorAndreasGM RADE50
17SchaefersMichaelGE DB44
18EmundsDirkD DRAD41
19de KokMichaelBOTDKC37
19WallutisRalfWESK9237
21SaageArminW KD33
22SchmidtRalfMG 1MDV32
23EhmChristaW KD28
24MoursNorbertWESK9226
25ZalesiakBerndWESK9225
26BarbarinoRainerMZ DR24
27BodePeterK 1DCK22
27KeggenhoffKaiGM RADE22
29MußogVerenaGM RADE19
30PetraschMarthaSO RDSO19
31RauschJohannSO RDSO16
32LefarthHeikeE GD8815
33GasdeThomasGM RADE11
34GärtnerBarbaraW HIT10
34TölleTanjaWESK9210
36DettmerHarryBS 1DDC9
37TkotzPeterW KD7
38MeyerKatrinMG 1MDV5
39JaurischRainerSU NIED5
40SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK4
41ReichGünterD DRAD3
42ScholtenMarkusWESK920
43HufnagelSteffenE GD88-1
44KriegelKlaus-DieterBS 1DDC-1
45FischerAngelikaD DRAD-4
46LudwigAntjeR.SU NIED-5
47SteinkiHildegardNE KDF-6
48KochJosefK 1DCK-6
49WolterWinfriedWESK92-7
50AretzHorstMG 1MDV-8
51SchmitzGabrieleW KD-10
52LudwigWolfgangSU NIED-12
53SiffertOlafK 1DCK-15
54WietzkerWolfgangAC DCC-16
55AgbedorJosephSU MOBU-18
56SchmollMarionK 1DCK-19
57EggersMichaelAC DCC-20
57KneiselerFriedhelmSU NY-20
59SilvaLudgerK DOCA-20
60ReilichHeikeE GD88-21
61JägerTheoNE HOCH-21
62ReilichStefanE GD88-22
63ErhanErolE GD88-22
64OttEstherK 1DCK-24
64VonrüdenAndreasGM RADE-24
66HeweltChristaGM RADE-30
67HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-34
68NeumannJeannetteWESK92-35
69CwienkGeorgMZ DR-39
70SiemesRuthAC DCC-39
71SchillSigurdBS 1DDC-43
72FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC-44
73KoppelinMarkusE GD88-44
74WesthoffHermannAC DCC-48
75PeterSylviaWESK92-52
76MetzCorneliaE GD88-57
77StorpHildeBOTDKC-59
78AprathRalphK 1DCK-61
79PeschUlrichNE HOCH-69
80PeschStefanieNE HOCH-71
81VesperBärbelK 1DCK-73
82MessingerDorisMZ DR-79
83MarkwaldIrmgardB FUEX-90
84BoesErikaK 1DCK-101
85PrötzlIlseE GD88-104
86JägerKatharinaNE HOCH-121
87SchmollHans-JürgenK 1DCK-134
SONDERTURNIER 1994    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1BodePeterK DOCA113
2FlemmWolfgangK DOCA90
3SchröderHelmutK DOCA90
4KramerHelgaW KD89
5StadeMatthiasOF DV8185
6EggersMichaelAC DCC78
7GüntherClausE GD8866
8HesseMichaelM DDul64
9SchmidtFrankBN FuRh62
10HeweltChristaGM RADE62
11PikartDirkK 1.DC61
12ReichGünterD DRAD53
13BischoffMichaelM DDul50
14HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK9246
15LepskiAnkeE GD8844
16CwienkGeorgOHAFDF42
17SalinasJuanK DOCA40
18MüllerJochenF JAN39
19RauschJohannSO RDSO39
20DickenRenateW KD39
21KöttingKanitaDA MAUS38
22ReintjesOlafE GD8836
23BurmesterHeidi-UlrikeHH DKCB35
23SchmidtRalfMG 1MDV35
25DrabickThomasSO RDSO33
26AprathRalphK 1.DC32
26GärtnerBarbaraW KD32
28SohnsDirkWESK9232
29SchwarzMichaelWESDDRN31
30KämpfVolkmarKI 1EDR31
31MarkwaldJoachimE GD8830
32RäschAndreasOF KnoL30
33SchnalkeRubyF JAN29
34BaakenHermannWESK9229
34MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA DFB29
36HeuserGilbertW KD27
37HerrmannHans-JoachimAC DCC25
38KnufSimonWESDDRN24
39TheocharisAthanasiosF JAN19
40EmundsDirkohneVer19
41HelmkeHartmutS DVFF19
42AurienHeinzohneVer18
43GasdeThomasGM RADE16
44KämpfRenateKI 1EDR16
45MehmkeKorneliaK DOCA15
46von der WarthGuidoE GD8814
47KlimaschewskiDieterDA JA8013
47SchumacherHermannBOTDKC13
49KampmannKaiE GD8813
50SchmidtUlrikeK DOCA10
51KleinHorstWESK929
52HufnagelSteffenE GD887
53BoldtThomasE GD887
54MarxBarbaraM DDul4
55WiktorAndreasGM RADE3
56MarxTimM DDul2
57BruckschIngridSO RDSO1
57HellebrandtHubertAC DCC1
59MondHelmutK DOCA0
59Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA0
61LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA-1
62de KokMichaelBOTDKC-3
62HasenburgVolkerGM RADE-3
64EhmMartinW KD-7
65AretzHorstMG 1MDV-9
66PfeifferLotharOF DV81-10
67ZedlerHeinzE GD88-10
68SaageArminGM RADE-12
69FillbrunnIrisMG 1MDV-16
70BeineJosefMG 1MDV-17
70WeberElkeDA MAUS-17
72PetraschMarthaSO RDSO-18
73IngenbleekNorbertWESK92-21
74JakomeitSabineE GD88-25
75CremerErikaAC DCC-26
76FrostDieterWESK92-27
77TestrutStefanWESDDRN-29
78SchmollHans-JürgenK 1.DC-30
79ZalesiakBerndWESDDRN-30
80FischerAngelikaD DRAD-30
81WeberFriedrichDA MAUS-33
82ScholtenMarkusWESDDRN-35
83HeidemannHans-JoachimOF DV81-37
84LudwigAntjeR.SU NIED-40
85WeinertReinholdBN FuRh-41
86EhmChristaW KD-44
87GompfHans-PeterDA MAUS-46
87HartingerFranzW KD-46
89BittnerEvaE GD88-47
90LudwigAlexanderSU NIED-47
91HenrichRolandM DDul-48
92WeekeRainerNE KDF-54
93SimanskyJuttaOF DV81-55
94FischerLudwigDA DFB-55
95SteinkiHildegardNE KDF-56
96StempelRalphDU ZHN-57
97LudwigWolfgangSU NIED-63
98KrehWilhelmGM RADE-64
99AgbedorJosephBN FuRh-66
100SiemesRuthAC DCC-71
101PouwelsJoachimW KD-77
102JaurischRainerSU NIED-78
103NeumannJeannetteD DRAD-84
104KawatersLuzieWESDDRN-86
105SchmitzGabrieleW KD-86
106SteinhäuserAnnemarieW KD-88
107KlapdorStefanE GD88-89
108RottAngelikaD DRAD-95
SONDERTURNIER 1993    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1LooseKlausKI 1EDR97
2von der WarthGuidoE GD8884
3SchnalkeRubyF JAN82
4RaudonusCarstenSHGSTLG82
5ZedlerHeinzE GD8875
6KöttingKanitaDA MAUS71
7SohnsDirkWESK9267
8NeumannJeannetteD DRAD66
9DrabickThomasSO RDSO56
10BeckmannEricW KD53
11RauschJohannSO RDSO51
12GüntherClausE GD8850
13MondHelmutK DOCA48
14MöbiusMathildeNE KDF48
15KülbornMichaelFR 1.DC47
16LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA45
16WiktorAndreasGM RADE45
18GillesStefanWESDDRN44
19LaunHans-OttoD DRAD43
20LutzKarlheinzE GD8842
21PfeifferLotharOF DV8140
22FrostDieterWESK9233
23KampmannKaiE GD8830
23ReichGünterD DRAD30
25WiedemannMariaFR 1.DC30
26Pinkepank-StruckmannElfieH DC30
27ErhanErolMG 1MDV30
28KochGabrieleK DOCA29
29SchlüsselburgKlausDA JA8027
30KramerHelgaW KD27
31StruppUlrikeGM RADE26
32PikartDirkK 1.DC26
33HufnagelSteffenE GD8824
34MoursNorbertohneVer23
35HasenburgVolkerGM RADE21
35HeuserGilbertW KD21
37HellerHolgerRÜDLN20
38StruckmannWilhelmH DC18
39WeissEugenWESK9217
40ReintjesOlafE GD8815
41SchmidtRalfMG 1MDV15
42HeidemannHans-JoachimOF DV8114
43RaudonusAndreaSHGSTLG14
44SaageArminGM RADE12
45GompfHans-PeterDA MAUS11
45LorenzCarstenHH 1HDC11
47EhmChristaW KD8
47GezeckStefanMZ DR8
49WohlfahrtHermannSO RDSO7
50BleckRonaldDA JA806
51KneiselerFriedhelmSU NY5
52SonsGuidoWESDDRN2
53KochTorstenHH 1HDC2
54ReilichStefanWESK922
55SchmidtUlrikeK DOCA-2
56UnruhAstridHH 1HDC-3
57FrankHeinzWESK92-4
58HartingerFranzW KD-5
59MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA DFB-6
60LooseAliceKI 1EDR-6
61Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA-8
62MallonGerdD DRAD-14
63MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-14
63PetraschMarthaSO RDSO-14
65TheocharisAthanasiosF JAN-21
65ZalesiakBerndWESDDRN-21
67ClausRolf-WernerWESK92-25
68SteinkiHildegardNE KDF-26
69HenrichRolandM DDul-27
70KochJosefK DOCA-29
71AgbedorJosephBN FuRh-30
72KlapdorStefanE GD88-31
73RottAngelikaD DRAD-34
74SchackmannRalphOF DV81-35
75SchäfersMichaelE GD88-37
76HaynIngridOF DV81-40
77RüheAndreWESDDRN-42
78EggersMichaelAC DCC-49
79HellebrandtHubertAC DCC-49
80HerbstKlaus-DieterWESK92-52
81TopfOliverHH 1HDC-53
82BittnerEvaohneVer-57
83MöbiusKlausNE KDF-60
84BaakenHermannWESK92-60
85KrehWilhelmGM RADE-60
86MüllerJochenF JAN-62
87IngenbleekNorbertWESK92-62
88BodePeterK DOCA-64
89BeckmannSimoneW KD-71
90AretzHorstMG 1MDV-78
91FischerAngelikaD DRAD-79
92BeckerJan-DirkFR 1.DC-81
93BruckschIngridSO RDSO-83
94LeipnitzRiaOF DV81-89
95WallutisRalfWESK92-105
96TolkmittAngelikaRÜDLN-142
SONDERTURNIER 1992    
PlatzNameVornameVereinSP
1Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA159
2WiktorAndreasGM RADE137
3AretzHorstMG 1MDV87
4SchramkeFrankK DOCA73
5AugustHelgaM DDul71
6KochGabrieleK DOCA67
7CremerErikaAC DCC66
8RauschJohannSO RDSO64
9ReichGünterD DRAD59
10GüntherClausE GD8857
11ZedlerHeinzE GD8855
12TepeschAchimWESK9248
13KramerHelgaW KD46
14WolfseherFranzWESK9244
15BischoffMichaelM DDul43
16RietzUlrichBN FuRh42
17LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA39
18LeipnitzRiaOF DV8138
19EggersMichaelAC DCC37
20KochJosefK DOCA35
21HartingerFranzW KD34
22SchmidtUlrikeK DOCA33
23GezeckStefanMZ DR33
24TrelleKarl-WilhelmSO RDSO33
25BeineJosefMG 1MDV30
26WallutisRalfWESK9229
27SchmitzGabrieleW KD28
28SaageArminW AUTO27
29RottAngelikaD DRAD26
30HesseMichaelM DDul23
31HerrmannHans-JoachimAC DCC23
32JostChristineOF KnoL23
33KrehWilhelmGM RADE19
34FaselDagmarW KD19
35HasenburgVolkerGM RADE15
36HorstPhilippM DDul15
37ReintjesOlafE GD8813
38BerekRalfK DOCA11
39EhmChristaW KD10
40MarxTimM DDul8
41HufnagelSteffenE GD888
42GompfHans-PeterDA MAUS8
43PaulViktorBS 1DDC7
44StruckmannWilhelmH DC4
45VörtmannJensDA JA803
46ErhanErolE GD88-2
47HeimJoachimD DRAD-3
48HeuserGilbertW KD-3
49MeuerAxelMZ DR-4
50HellebrandtHubertAC DCC-5
51SchmidtRalfMG 1MDV-6
52MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-11
53KleinHorstWESK92-15
54MöbiusKlausNE KDF-16
55PassenbergJörgE GD88-18
56KriegelKlaus-DieterBS 1DDC-20
56MondHelmutK DOCA-20
58ThielkeKlaus-DieterOF KnoL-22
59MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA DFB-23
60SchäferFrankDA MAUS-25
61WeissEugenohneVer-27
62MarxBarbaraM DDul-28
63PetraschMarthaSO RDSO-29
64WesthoffHermannAC DCC-30
65KirschBerndOF KnoL-31
66SimanskyJuttaOF DV81-32
67NeumannJeannetteD DRAD-32
68KörnerThomasMZ DR-35
69SohnsHeikeWESK92-37
70MessingerDorisMZ DR-44
71SchäfersMichaelE GD88-54
72SchlüsselburgKlausDA JA80-55
73HenrichRolandM DDul-58
74CwienkGeorgOHAFDF-63
75MöbiusMathildeNE KDF-63
76BodePeterK DOCA-74
77SiemesRuthAC DCC-74
78GärtnerBarbaraW KD-79
79KneiselerFriedhelmSU NY-80
80SchliekerArnoldMI CMDF-81
81Pinkepank-StruckmannElfieH DC-82
82WaldheimRainerOF DV81-83
83SohnsDirkWESK92-91
84KöllgesWolfgangWESK92-99
85StruppUlrikeGM RADE-103
86FrostDieterWESK92-108
SONDERTURNIERE 1992-2016      
KARLCHEN
50 % der Höchstrundenzahl = 35 Runden
PlatzNameVornameVereinSPRdnSchnitt
1FlemmWolfgangW KD4743613,167
2BenninghoffDorotheeMO K924483612,444
3WiktorAndreasGM RADE4283910,974
4ReintjesOlafBOTDKC4584210,905
5MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80350369,722
6HantschelSaschaBOTDKC485548,981
7FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC397458,822
8HesseMichaelW KD339428,071
9VonrüdenAndreasW KD403517,902
10Vonrüden (Mußog)VerenaMS DCM374487,792
11EhmChristaDDVWest467607,783
12StaabWolfgangD DRAD292397,487
13TkotzPeterDDVWest301427,167
14SchmidtRalfBOTDKC347576,088
15GüntherMarkusMO K92235425,595
16SteinkiHildegardD DRAD260693,768
17FrostDieterMO K92183573,211
18FliegerHelmutW KD137572,404
19BaakenHermannMO K92107452,378
20WillmannThomasMO K9281481,688
21ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER63541,167
22KrehWilhelmW KD25420,595
23KneiselerFriedhelmBN FuRh-936-0,250
24AretzHorstMG 1MDV-2651-0,510
25MallonGerdD DRAD-4351-0,843
26WallutisRalfMO K92-5051-0,980
27Mölders (Tölle)TanjaMO K92-7345-1,622
28HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-13366-2,015
29LehmannMichaelMS DCM-14151-2,765
30StorpHildeDU ZHN-19463-3,079
31ArtmannselmRenateDU ZHN-42639-10,923
32NeumannJeannetteMO K92-57745-12,822
33LepskiAnkeE GD88-71551-14,020
34SiemesRuthAC DCC-63839-16,359
AbbinkMichaelWESK92-1816-30,167
AgbedorJosephBN FuRh-18033-5,455
AlbrechtChristianeB FUEX-673-22,333
AmerkampJörgWESDDRN5150,333
AprathRalphK 1DCK2793,000
ArensClaudiaE GD88-10527-3,889
ArensGregorE GD88-203-6,667
ArltArminDA JA80160217,619
ArmesFritzWESK92-786-13,000
AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-113-3,667
AssingUlrikeBS 1DDC-316-5,167
AugustHelgaM DDul71323,667
AurienHeinzohneVer1836,000
BaderElkeGM RADE-1749-19,333
BalkenDavidMS DCM-213-7,000
Ballon-GürtlerPetraWESK922739,000
BambergerRalfMO K92-253-8,333
BarbarinoRainerMZ DR2163,500
Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-116-1,833
BarskiDimitriohneVer-543-18,000
BarteltMonikaDA DFM-483-16,000
BathInesMO K9242314,000
BecharaPeterK 1DCK-373-12,333
BeckerJan-DirkFR 1.DC-813-27,000
BeckerJörgH DC2438,000
BeckmannEricW KD53317,667
BeckmannRalfHROED-583-19,333
BeckmannSimoneW KD-713-23,667
BehrDirkohneVer-233-7,667
BeineJosefMG 1MDV158217,524
BeinlichAlfredLG FLLG94331,333
BeinlichMargarethaLG FLLG55318,333
BellmerTorstenHROED-446-7,333
BerekRalfK DOCA1133,667
BergerGerhardBS NON1535,000
BergerHeidrunBS NON331,000
BergmannConradMO K92-956-15,833
BergmannKlausWESLIPK-7121-3,381
BertramKaiDA JA80-53-1,667
BesierPetraMZ DR84214,000
BesierThomasMZ DR50124,167
BeyküfnerUweE GD88-3215-2,133
BiesenDirkohneVer1334,333
BirkenfeldHermannRS Berg-21618-12,000
BirkenfeldMartinohneVer69323,000
BirnbaumThorstenWESK92-503-16,667
BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-1376-22,833
BischoffMichaelM DDul93615,500
BittnerEvaE GD88-1046-17,333
BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-3818-2,111
BleckRonaldDA JA805469,000
BodePeterK 1DCK148304,933
BoesErikaK 1DCK-1526-25,333
BoginskiGudrunBS 1DDC63321,000
BohleKatrin ChristineNOMBAZ3766,167
BöhnischHansMO K9213210,619
BöhnkeBeateH DC1936,333
BöhnkeBerndH DC-283-9,333
BöhnkePeterH DC66322,000
BoldtThomasE GD885068,333
BolikChristianMH FUKS54124,500
BonathJensGÖ TTER961,500
BornemannOleE GD881791214,917
BornheimerMichaelMZ DR31310,333
BösselErwinK 1DCK-36-0,500
BösselMireileK 1DCK134187,444
BraunheimChristineMZ DR-1083-36,000
BremmeBerenikeHB EBDC-63-2,000
BrendjesHolgerWESDDRN861,333
BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-14015-9,333
BreuerPetraMZ DR-2312-1,917
BruckmannMichaelohneVer-953-31,667
BruckschIngridSO RDSO-826-13,667
BrunsFrankWESDDRN202306,733
BrustHartmutohneVer-373-12,333
BuchhageBernhardNOMBAZ-406-6,667
BuchhallaKatharinaNOMBAZ-689-7,556
BurgerWolfgangDU ZHN-14115-9,400
BurgesmeierErwinMG 1MDV-103-3,333
BurmesterHeidi-UlrikeHH DKCB35311,667
BuschSigridAC DCC-373-12,333
BuschkySandraNOMBAZ-956-15,833
ButscheidWernerBN FuRh104214,952
ChristiansenKlausBS 1DDC-673-22,333
ClausRolf-WernerWESK92-253-8,333
ColletteAndreasohneVer2538,333
ColletteClaudiaAC DCC-643-21,333
ConredelHans-PeterMK FUX-796-13,167
Cordt (Bremer)NicoleMK FUX93127,750
CremerErikaAC DCC61154,067
CrulciAnetteBN FuRh115333,485
CwienkGeorgMZ DR-609-6,667
DargelHartmutGM RADE-11312-9,417
DargelPetraMK FUX-449-4,889
DaveJanaW KD-113-3,667
deKokMichaelBOTDKC3465,667
DeselaersErnstWESK923966,500
DettmerHarryBS 1DDC0120,000
DickenRenateW KD39313,000
DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN3666,000
DohmannBerndMZ DR-733-24,333
DominSabineE GD88-389-4,222
DörfleinNorbertF BiFü-463-15,333
DowideitDieterohneVer1133,667
DrabickThomasSO RDSO127914,111
DreesJuttaBN FuRh-836-13,833
DreweliusDagmarBN FuRh-11212-9,333
DrögeJörgNOMBGS36182,000
DrögeTimoNOMBAZ-793-26,333
DuchowPierreHROED1133,667
EffenGünterBN FuRh-13818-7,667
EggersMichaelAC DCC-3433-1,030
EhmMartinW KD-73-2,333
EichJürgenB DTAS42314,000
EimersAxelWESDDRN-369-4,000
EistelManuelMK FUX-826-13,667
EmundsDirkD DRAD106244,417
ErhanErolohneVer-2724-1,125
EversJoachimF SGDB-53-1,667
FeigeIngridWOB1DCW-24815-16,533
FeigeKarl-HerbertWOB1DCW-23315-15,533
FeikeAngelikaOF SPRE-673-22,333
FerfersRolfF SGCB1836,000
FieselerFriedhelmK 1DCK-906-15,000
FillbrunnIrisMG 1MDV-163-5,333
FilzOliverBN FuRh-513-17,000
FischerAngelikaD DRAD-1139-12,556
FischerLudwigDA DFB-553-18,333
FlackPaulWESK9253317,667
FlorekIlonaDDVOst-773-25,667
FöckingThomasDO KO46315,333
FrankHeinzWESK92-43-1,333
FrietersGuidoMO K92-579-6,333
Frieters (Somborn)AnneMO K92-15224-6,333
FroitzheimPetraBN FuRh-143-4,667
GärtnerBarbaraW KD-8815-5,867
GasdeThomasGM RADE-6718-3,722
GaykHans MatthiasBN FuRh-883-29,333
GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL82327,333
GenullOliverBS 1DDC-1024-0,417
GerhardPeterW WAS-376-6,167
GezeckStefanMZ DR4166,833
GillesStefanWESDDRN168918,667
GingterJörnM DDul-353-11,667
GlummBurkhardE GD88131304,367
GoetzeMichaelW KD-389-4,222
GoetzeSwanhildHH DKCB-973-32,333
GoletzHubertohneVer-323-10,667
GompfHans-PeterDA JA80-915-0,600
GompfMonikaDA JA80-663-22,000
GonsbergGabrieleBS NON72126,000
GonsbergJörgBS NON2051811,389
GörkeReinhardESWDFB-863-28,667
GriffatonHorstKS FUKS961,500
GriffithsPetraohneVer590,556
GrögerChristophMG 1MDV-609-6,667
GronewällerMarionMS DCM126342,000
GröschenClemensHD SK95-233-7,667
GrossHerbertKS FUKS-313-10,333
GroßTanjaH DC-163-5,333
GrothJürgenAC DCC-486-8,000
GüntherClausE GD88173919,222
HackeChristianMS DCM-396-6,500
HagenPetraMZ DR1735,667
HarlingBernhardohneVer-323-10,667
HartelMichaelS JUNK80126,667
HartingerFranzW HIT37211,762
HasenburgVolkerGM RADE2682112,762
HäßlerUlrikeMO K92-743-24,667
HautkappeHermannHROED-15312-12,750
HaynIngridOF DV81-403-13,333
HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-7718-4,278
HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-3621-1,714
HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-8815-5,867
HeidemannHans-JoachimOF DV81-236-3,833
HeimJoachimD DRAD-33-1,000
HeinJörnW HIT-246-4,000
HeisigBarbaraW HIT2137,000
HeislerErhardH LEIN88329,333
HellebrandtHubertAC DCC-1921-0,905
HellerHolgerRÜDLN2036,667
HelmkeHartmutS DVFF1936,333
HennkeAnjaGF Hank-286-4,667
HenrichRolandM DDul-10012-8,333
HerbertzKristianeD DRAD-529-5,778
HerrmannHans-JoachimAC DCC4868,000
Herrmann (Markwald)IrmgardB BÄR-1216-20,167
HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-5018-2,778
HeuserGilbertW KD188276,963
HeweltChristaGM RADE101156,733
HilbrichThomasABGBÄR-1226-20,333
HildebrandReginaBI SSIG-583-19,333
HildebrandUdoBI SSIG93331,000
HilgerPeterRS Berg2192,333
HilkenStephanHB EBDC-906-15,000
HoffmannBirgitW HIT991,000
HofmannStephanESWDFB-543-18,000
HohnkeGabyB FTON36312,000
HombergWilfriedW HIT-606-10,000
HoopsLars-PeterMI CMDF-966-16,000
HoppeRenateWOB1DCW-546-9,000
HoppeWernerWOB1DCW-193-6,333
HörnemannDirkWESDDRN-1112-0,917
HorstFriedrichF SGCB83155,533
HorstPhilippM DDul1535,000
HuesmannTimBI SSIG41313,667
HufnagelSteffenE GD8860154,000
HusserKatjaB FTON-233-7,667
ImbachRenateSO RDSO46315,333
IngenbleekNorbertWESK92-1219-13,444
JägerKatharinaNE HOCH-1213-40,333
JägerTheoNE HOCH-213-7,000
JakomeitSabineE GD88-253-8,333
JakubeitBirgittaE GD88-1699-18,778
JanknechtPatrikohneVer3193,444
JanßenHeinz-DirkMS DCM2462410,250
JaurischRainerB FUEX-2518-1,389
JönsDanielBOTDKC104128,667
JostChristineOF KnoL2337,667
KaczmarekPiaW WAS12150,800
KahlhöferAndreasW HIT-1336-22,167
KaiserIngeMI CMDF-53-1,667
KämpfRenateKI 1EDR1635,333
KämpfVolkmarKI 1EDR31310,333
KampmannKaiW KD93910,333
KannengießerJörgEL VA1781214,833
KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-1289-14,222
KawatersLuzieE GD88-27627-10,222
KeggenhoffKaiGM RADE2237,333
KempkensThorstenDU ZHN167627,833
KesslerRolfD DRAD-83-2,667
KiewitzWernerWESDDRN-809-8,889
KildauHorstF JAN-8321-3,952
KirschBerndOF KnoL-313-10,333
KlapdorStefanDU ZHN-1159-12,778
KleinBurkhardMO K92-21433-6,485
KleinHorstWESK92-2424-1,000
KlimaschewskiDieterDA JA801334,333
KlünersJürgenW KD-159-1,667
KnoppikJürgenSU NIED1434,667
KnufSimonBS NON2063,333
KochGabrieleK DOCA96616,000
KochJosefK 1DCK090,000
KochTorstenHH 1HDC230,667
KöllgesWolfgangWESK92-993-33,000
KolmseeJürgenBN FuRh2237,333
KonradKlausAC DCC161626,833
KöntgesAchimMG 1MDV60320,000
KoppelinMarkusMZ DR220278,148
KörblBeateOF DV81-856-14,167
KörnerThomasohneVer71154,733
KorzekwaSigridWESK92-63-2,000
KosankeJenniferMK FUX5769,500
KotowskiVolkerE GD88-703-23,333
KöttingKanitaDA MAUS109618,167
KoukalHeidiLÖ WE97-406-6,667
KramerHelgaW KD162918,000
KrickemeyerHeinzohneVer-1143-38,000
KriegelKlaus-DieterBS 1DDC-216-3,500
KristElkeDA JA8057212,714
KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-18824-7,833
KrybusHermann-JoachimCE CEFÜ-413-13,667
KubisThomasWESDDRN49153,267
KuckHeikoK DOCA39182,167
KühnAnnetteK DOCA46212,190
KülbornMichaelFR 1.DC47315,667
KümmetHans-JürgenNOMBAZ235307,833
KürbsCarlosD DRAD68611,333
LabuddaClaudiaohneVer-423-14,000
LanderMarcohneVer4667,667
LangenbergEricSU NIED-603-20,000
LangnerIngoEL VA62610,333
LangnerThomasEL VA-756-12,500
LaunBodoM DDul230,667
LaunHans-OttoE GD8844123,667
LefarthHeikeE GD88-2118-1,167
LehmannDetlefW HIT28122,333
LehmannLeifB FTON-363-12,000
LeipnitzRiaOF DV81-516-8,500
LembckeAnke MichaelaMI CMDF732,333
LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN1434,667
LeopoldStefanBN FuRh-986-16,333
LeutheuserGerhardK DOCA-1621-0,762
L'hoestWilkoDA JA805896,444
L'hoest (Hoffmann)SandraMZ DR3894,222
LiebingErichOF DV81-113-3,667
LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-396-6,500
LöbelGeorgWESK92-363-12,000
LooseAliceKI 1EDR-63-2,000
LooseKlausKI 1EDR97332,333
LorenzCarstenHH 1HDC1133,667
LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-26-0,333
LudwigAlexanderSU NIED-473-15,667
LudwigAntje R.SU NIED-456-7,500
LudwigWolfgangSU NIED-10815-7,200
LukMonyenGE DB-186-3,000
LutzKarlheinzE GD8842314,000
LutzMatthiasWESDDRN36123,000
MagerstedtStefanohneVer135915,000
MahnertHans-GeorgD DRAD-58627-21,704
MajewskiUweAC DCC47315,667
MajorekDorisohneVer-593-19,667
MallonRolandBS 1DDC-263-8,667
MarinPeterRS Berg-63-2,000
MarkwaldJoachimohneVer2564,167
MarxBarbaraM DDul14121,167
MarxTimMZ DR172335,212
MatthiessenCarstenMO K92-12221-5,810
MaxeinAngelaE GD88-9630-3,200
MehmkeKorneliaK DOCA1535,000
MenkeArndtMO K92-809-8,889
MessingerDorisMZ DR-839-9,222
MetzCorneliaDU ZHN-1196-19,833
MeuerAxelMZ DR-43-1,333
MeyerKatrinMG 1MDV531,667
MeyerRolfWESDDRN-4824-2,000
MikofskyDanielBN FuRh-113-3,667
MletzkoWaldemarMI CMDF-63-2,000
MöbiusKlausNE KDF-766-12,667
MöbiusMathildeNE KDF-156-2,500
MöllerBirgitK 1DCK230,667
MondHelmutK KK99128,250
MoritzIngoWESLIPK-26221-12,476
MoursNorbertWESDDRN131333,970
MüllerAndreasW WAS-1316-21,833
MüllerHansMG 1MDV-176-2,833
MüllerHeinerWESDDRN-26227-9,704
MüllerJochenF JAN-236-3,833
NägeleBernhardFR 1.DC41313,667
NägeleMechthildFR 1.DC-343-11,333
NetelerMichaelaMK FUX-89-0,889
NiederOlafESWDFB92330,667
NielsonBeateF UN1836,000
NilkensRainerWESK922237,333
NüchterChristianBN FuRh-756-12,500
OberlünenschloßReginaohneVer70323,333
OttEstherK 1DCK-1449-16,000
PapanikolauEmmanuilESWDFB-133-4,333
PassenbergJörgE GD88-183-6,000
PaulViktorBS 1DDC732,333
PeschStefanieMG 1MDV-1786-29,667
PeschUlrichNE HOCH-693-23,000
PeterSylviaWESK92-906-15,000
PetraschMarthaSO RDSO9150,600
PfeifferLotharOF DV813065,000
PfeilJürgenBN FuRh6697,333
PikartDirkK 1.DC87614,500
Pinkepank-StruckmannElfieH DC-526-8,667
PlatzekJörgW WAS236278,741
PloogCarstenHH FuBu-196-3,167
PontoRalfHL DC-609-6,667
PouwelsJoachimW WAS-6312-5,250
PrötzlIlseE GD88-1006-16,667
QuadfliegJacquelineohneVer-643-21,333
QuintRobertF JAN61125,083
RabeGeorgMZ DR2438,000
RadeOlafF BiFü-293-9,667
RahmanAronohneVer732,333
Ramsauer (Fasel)DagmarGM RADE222336,727
RäschAndreasOF KnoL30310,000
RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-1912-1,583
RatajPeterEE DIAL84328,000
RateringMechthildWAFDC968599,444
RaudonusAndreaMI CMDF92615,333
RaudonusCarstenSHGSTLG82327,333
RauschJohannSO RDSO128158,533
ReichGünterD DRAD1451212,083
ReilichStefanE GD88-839-9,222
Reilich (Sohns)HeikeE GD88-586-9,667
ReimannHolgerMH FUKS-123-4,000
ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS5669,333
ReinoldGünterEE DIAL91330,333
ReintjesFrankE GD88-503-16,667
ResenbergHellaDU ZHN1635,333
RidderArnoMO K924995,444
RiedelThomasDDVWest39152,600
RietzUlrichBN FuRh74612,333
RinneUrsulaMG 1MDV-243-8,000
RobotkaMatthiasE GD8854153,600
RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ-18412-15,333
RojekNorbertHAMASSE84614,000
RölleDagmarB FTON80326,667
RölleGerdB FTON31310,333
RomahnChristianB FTON31310,333
RottAngelikaD DRAD-9124-3,792
RübergReinhardMK FUX60610,000
RueppRüdigerHROED-32718-18,167
RüfnerRalfBOTDKC-886-14,667
RüheAndreWESDDRN-423-14,000
RuhlReinhardDA JA8064321,333
SaageArminW KD51182,833
SahmAndreasohneVer-673-22,333
SalinasJuanK DOCA40313,333
SanderBerndGF Hank62125,167
SankerDagmarRS Berg-14615-9,733
SassenbergIngridMI CMDF55318,333
SchaabWernerMI CMDF-13-0,333
SchackmannRalphOF DV81-353-11,667
SchaefersMichaelGE DB-3118-1,722
SchäferAxelBS CBDF-919-10,111
SchäferFrankDA MAUS-253-8,333
SchärfkeKlausMK FUX-156-2,500
SchelmDenisNOMBAZ3666,000
SchewePhilippGÖ TTER71323,667
SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ1211210,083
SchillSigurdBS 1DDC28211,333
SchinkKlausWESDDRN-326-5,333
SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC107128,917
SchliekerArnoldMI CMDF-813-27,000
SchlüsselburgKlausDA JA80-286-4,667
SchlüterHildegardH DC40313,333
SchmellenkampDavidMO K9295127,917
SchmellerAxelD DRAD99616,500
SchmelterFrankHROED-259-2,778
SchmidtEberhardHD SK951951513,000
SchmidtFrankBN FuRh105617,500
SchmidtHorstD OdeL-1015-0,667
SchmidtUlrikeK DOCA4194,556
SchmitzElmarM DDul69213,286
SchmitzGabrieleW KD-3721-1,762
SchmitzHans-UlrichE GD8874324,667
SchmollHans-JürgenK 1DCK-1646-27,333
SchmollMarionK 1DCK-479-5,222
SchmollMelissaF BiFü-176-2,833
SchnalkeRubyK 1DCK-9627-3,556
SchneiderUlrichE GD88632,000
SchönigMeikeWESDDRN-18512-15,417
SchräderOliverWESDDRN83327,667
SchramkeFrankK DOCA73324,333
SchröderHelmutK DOCA90330,000
SchröderJürgenMK FUX-333-11,000
SchröderLydiaMS DCM-8621-4,095
SchröerMeikMI CMDF4695,111
SchulzeReimundWESDDRN-253-8,333
SchumacherHermannBOTDKC1334,333
SchützeUlrikeW KD-686-11,333
SchützendorfJürgenMO K9227151,800
SchwarzMichaelWESDDRN5168,500
SchwenzerMarcelF JAN-849-9,333
SeegelElkeWESK92-49-0,444
SeegelLenaWESK92-21124-8,792
SelleClaudiaB BÄR531,667
SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-20121-9,571
SiffertOlafW KD199248,292
SilvaLudgerohneVer63610,500
SimanskyJuttaOF DV81-876-14,500
SöhngenJörgW WAS207923,000
SohnsDirkWESK9226122,167
SohnsErikWESK92-163-5,333
SommerUweMK FUX1863,000
SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS20151,333
SonsGuidoWESDDRN230,667
SpanckenAlbrechtMK FUX42314,000
SprengerSteffenGM RADE2392,556
StadeMatthiasOF DV811681511,200
StascheitUweKS FUKS38152,533
StäudnerFrankE GD88-869-9,556
SteinhäuserAnnemarieW KD-883-29,333
SteinkeMIchaelB FUEX69323,000
StempelRalphDU ZHN-16-0,167
StopkaDominikMI CMDF42314,000
Stratmann-KojHelgaK DOCA57272,111
StrömerRenateK 1DCK130,333
StruckmannWilhelmH DC2263,667
StruppUlrikeGM RADE-776-12,833
SuckowFrankBN FuRh-516-8,500
SydowBrittaohneVer-103-3,333
TepeschAchimWESK922764,500
TestrutStefanWESDDRN-479-5,222
TheocharisAthanasiosF JAN-26-0,333
ThielkeKlaus-DieterOF KnoL-223-7,333
ThomsFrankHROED52124,333
ThomsenJohannesNOMBAZ31310,333
TolkmittAngelikaRÜDLN-1423-47,333
TopfOliverHH 1HDC-533-17,667
TrelleKarl-WilhelmSO RDSO33311,000
TremelKlausLÖ WE975869,667
UhrmacherHansAC DCC-633-21,000
UliczkaJanMH FUKS1491,556
UllrichMichaelW HIT-309-3,333
UnruhAstridHH 1HDC-33-1,000
van de LooHans-ArnoldWESDDRN-16521-7,857
van DellenDetlefWESDDRN59319,667
van DellenEllenWESDDRN-783-26,000
van der WehrDirkB BÄR1791,889
VenzkeChristineD DRAD59183,278
VenzkeJörgD DRAD-413-13,667
VerchWolfgangK DOCA-696-11,500
VesperBärbelK 1DCK-776-12,833
VolkeDetlefohneVer-1533-51,000
von der WarthGuidoDU ZHN4672717,296
von der Warth (Pfeiffer)KatjaMH FUKS2131811,833
von GierkeChristianeB BBG1836,000
von SenkowskiJohannesM DDul3192115,190
von ZalewskiAlexanderOF SPRE-209-2,222
VörtmannJensDA JA80331,000
WachFlorinW KD-693-23,000
WagnerJuttaKS FUKS331,000
WaldheimRainerOF DV81-833-27,667
WältermannThomasE GD881362,167
WeberDirkBS 1DDC560,833
WeberElkeDA MAUS-173-5,667
WeberFriedrichDA MAUS-333-11,000
WeberHaraldD DRAD-479-5,222
WeberMarcusHB EBDC-9921-4,714
WeberSimoneHB EBDC1161,833
WeekeRainerD DRAD-796-13,167
WeinertReinholdBN FuRh-413-13,667
WeinkaufJoachimMZ DR-39-0,333
WeißEugenWESK92-17112-14,250
WellerNilsW KD170218,095
WendtHildegardWOB1DCW-1539-17,000
WernerDirkMZ DR-318-0,167
WernerKlaus-PeterEE DIAL030,000
WeßelsGuidoMS DCM95156,333
WesthoffHermannAC DCC-786-13,000
WiedemannMariaFR 1.DC30310,000
Wienströer (Döring)GeorgWAFDC9620121,667
WießnerRalfGE DB-136-2,167
WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD-18924-7,875
WillmannSabineohneVer-853-28,333
WinterBerntSU CH-486-8,000
Wirtz (Becht)DagmarD DRAD-479-5,222
WohlfahrtEvelinSO RDSO2939,667
WohlfahrtHermannSO RDSO260,333
WolfertzErikRS Berg-1083-36,000
WolfseherFranzWESK9244314,667
WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-7312-6,083
WolterHans-WinfriedWESK92-11927-4,407
WulffSteffenHROED4767,833
WüstefeldHermann JosefSU CH-253-8,333
ZalesiakBerndWESK92-269-2,889
ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC190277,037
ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED-373-12,333
ZimmermannThomasWESK923994,333
ZündelGiselaKS Obw-12418-6,889