RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Helmchen, AlbertM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul201633,500
2Hennecke, SabineNOMBAZ INOMBAZ174629,000
3Scholten, MarkusGÖ TTERGÖ TTER167820,875
4Schmitz, ElmarM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU142623,667
5Wagner, SebastianM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul142817,750
6L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA80136817,000
7Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC121815,125
8Quecke, JasperMS DCMMS DCM120620,000
9Schewe, PhilippGÖ TTERGÖ TTER113814,125
10Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / CE LLEW KD108813,500
11Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC104813,000
12Schütt, AndréNOMBAZ INOMBAZ100425,000
13Matheus, ChristianB FUEXB FUEX100812,500
14Krybus, Hermann-JoachimBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC96424,000
15Huesmann, TimGÖ TTERGÖ TTER95811,875
16Marx, TimMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR93811,625
17Röhn, NorbertNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ88422,000
18Fritsch, FelixF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü88517,600
19Räsch, AndreasF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü88712,571
20Schultz, RicoB FUEXB FUEX80810,000
21Crulci, AnetteMS DCMMS DCM69417,250
22Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF6588,125
23Hegewald, BirteM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU61610,167
24Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC5987,375
25Weßels, GuidoMS DCMMS DCM5678,000
26Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K923857,600
27Dittrich, SimonH MAZOH MAZO3284,000
28Schmoll, MelissaF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü3083,750
29Franz, SebastianMS DCMMS DCM2154,200
30Lehmann, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER1882,250
31Harndt, Jan-MichaelB FUEXB FUEX1682,000
32Bergemann, IngoBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC1071,429
33Schreiber, KlausNOMBAZ INOMBAZ761,167
34Berkau, EvaNOMBAZ INOMBAZ623,000
35Müller, AndreasH MAZOH MAZO280,250
36Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K92180,125
37Dauth, BenjaminB FUEXB FUEX-18-0,125
38Quint, RobertF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-18-0,125
39Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-38-0,375
40Dröge, TimoNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-66-1,000
41Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K92-125-2,400
42L'hoest, SandraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-176-2,833
43Schulte, Jean-ManuelDA JA80DA JA80-225-4,400
44Widderich, NilsF GUDEF GUDE-222-11,000
45Gaspar, MarkusMS DCMMS DCM-254-6,250
46Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-375-7,400
47Baaken, HermannMO K92MO K92-384-9,500
48Schössow, PaulF GUDEF GUDE-396-6,500
49Laun, BodoW KD / CE LLEW KD-406-6,667
50Hegewald, JörgM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU-426-7,000
51Teutsch, OliverF GUDEF GUDE-448-5,500
52Ingenhorst, SusanneHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-446-7,333
53Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80-496-8,167
54Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-533-17,667
55Lechner, StefanNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-548-6,750
56Frost, DieterMO K92MO K92-542-27,000
57Höhnert, SybilleNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-556-9,167
58von Campe, MartinH MAZOH MAZO-618-7,625
59Hoops, Lars-PeterNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-658-8,125
60Reinhard, MarcusHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-666-11,000
61von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-665-13,200
62Schelm, DenisNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-675-13,400
63Schultheis, AndreasMS DCMMS DCM-692-34,500
64Schmidt, PetraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-767-10,857
65Tews, MartinaMS DCMMS DCM-764-19,000
66Flieger, HelmutW KD / CE LLEW KD-784-19,500
67Thomsen, JohannesH MAZOH MAZO-798-9,875
68Genull, OliverW KD / CE LLECE LLE-836-13,833
69Schmelter, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED-846-14,000
70Hilse, SabineNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-845-16,800
71de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC-858-10,625
72Gensch, StefanHROED / LG LüLüHROED-856-14,167
73Nieder, OlafNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-864-21,500
74Vonrüden, VerenaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-876-14,500
75Schmoll, MarionF BiFü / K 1DCKK 1DCK-934-23,250
76Buchhalla, KatharinaW KD / CE LLECE LLE-948-11,750
77Thoms, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED-998-12,375
78Bolik, ChristianBOTDKCBOTDKC-1128-14,000
79Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K92-1135-22,600
80Ferfers, RolfF GUDEF GUDE-1218-15,125
81Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-1225-24,400
82Horst, FriedrichF GUDEF GUDE-1388-17,250

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?