NameVornameJahrMannschaftTNSPRdnPlatzSchnitt
BaakenHermann20191618934115,559
FrietersGuido201916-1781011-17,800
FrostDieter2019164320112,150
GüntherMarkus2019165829112,000
SchützendorfJürgen201916-302611-1,154
WallutisRalf2019165915113,933
WillmannThomas201916-2582611-9,923
BaakenHermann2018161188614,750
FrietersGuido201816613461,794
FrostDieter2018161362066,800
GüntherMarkus2018161062863,786
SchützendorfJürgen201816-91246-3,792
WallutisRalf201816-200186-11,111
WillmannThomas20181672860,250
FrietersGuido2017162393057,967
FrostDieter2017162312658,885
GüntherMarkus201716-32235-1,391
SchützendorfJürgen201716-2225-0,091
WallutisRalf201716-77225-3,500
WillmannThomas2017161913755,162
BaakenHermann2016161812866,464
FrietersGuido201616-2196-0,105
FrostDieter201616251062,500
GüntherMarkus201616693062,300
SchützendorfJürgen2016161152464,792
WallutisRalf201616-33176-1,941
WillmannThomas201616-106326-3,313
BaakenHermann2015(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)16652812,321
FrietersGuido201516-36181-2,000
FrostDieter201516-102131-7,846
SchützendorfJürgen2015161182215,364
WallutisRalf201516601613,750
WillmannThomas2015162183316,606
BenninghoffDorothee2015(Qualifikation)106616234,125
BergmannConrad2015(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)10216230,125
HerbstKlaus-Dieter2015II. Mannschaft10-8823-1,000
KleinBurkhard2015II. Mannschaft10-511623-3,188
MenkeArndt2015II. Mannschaft10-48823-6,000
BaakenHermann2014(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)16-802310-3,478
FrietersGuido201416-562010-2,800
FrostDieter201416-2322610-8,923
SchützendorfJürgen201416-492310-2,130
WallutisRalf201416-211610-1,313
WillmannThomas20141620730106,900
BaakenHermann2013(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)161892966,517
DeselaersErnst201316-5326-26,500
FrietersGuido201316-134176-7,882
FrostDieter201316521364,000
SchützendorfJürgen201316102960,345
WallutisRalf201316-250136-19,231
WillmannThomas2013161042763,852
BaakenHermann2012(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)167027142,593
FrietersGuido201216-172014-0,850
GüntherMarkus2012169410149,400
SchützendorfJürgen201216-743214-2,313
WallutisRalf201216-481314-3,692
WillmannThomas201216-3142614-12,077
BaakenHermann2011(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)16-5221-0,227
FrietersGuido20111618912,000
GüntherMarkus201116112210,500
HerbstKlaus-Dieter201116231211,917
SchützendorfJürgen201116762612,923
WallutisRalf201116981516,533
WillmannThomas201116592412,458
BaakenHermann2010(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)1610629113,655
FrietersGuido201016-1162411-4,833
GüntherMarkus201016-161611-1,000
HerbstKlaus-Dieter201016436117,167
SchützendorfJürgen2010163023111,304
WallutisRalf201016-1661511-11,067
WillmannThomas2010165523112,391
BaakenHermann2009(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)162343037,800
FrietersGuido200916872433,625
GüntherMarkus200916141031,400
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200916928311,500
SchützendorfJürgen20091639439,750
WallutisRalf200916-34223-1,545
WillmannThomas2009161463434,294
BaakenHermann2008(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)162134130,618
FrietersAnne200816-51213-25,500
FrietersGuido200816-701413-5,000
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200816-641013-6,400
WallutisRalf200816-302813-1,071
WillmannThomas200816-2403413-7,059
BöhnischHans2008(Qualifikation)9-1689-2,000
GüntherMarkus2008II. Mannschaft940895,000
KleinBurkhard2008II. Mannschaft9-5889-7,250
SeegelLena2008II. Mannschaft9-10989-13,625
BaakenHermann2007(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)168025133,200
DeselaersErnst20071651135,000
FrietersGuido200716-32213-0,136
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200716-41613-0,250
WallutisRalf200716-2242213-10,182
WillmannThomas200716-933413-2,735
AbbinkMichael2007(Qualifikation)10-162810-20,250
KleinBurkhard2007II. Mannschaft10-881610-5,500
KorzekwaSigrid2007II. Mannschaft10-231810-28,875
LöbelGeorg2007II. Mannschaft10-170810-21,250
MoritzIngo2007II. Mannschaft10-71810-8,875
SeegelLena2007II. Mannschaft10-861610-5,375
BaakenHermann2006(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)162153596,143
FrietersGuido20061622615915,067
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200616-135159-9,000
MatthiessenCarsten200616-5769-9,500
WallutisRalf200616-90209-4,500
WillmannThomas200616161890,889
AbbinkMichael2006(Qualifikation)10-5867-9,667
ArmesFritz2006II. Mannschaft101528719,000
KleinBurkhard2006II. Mannschaft10-80167-5,000
MoritzIngo2006II. Mannschaft10-83167-5,188
SeegelElke2006II. Mannschaft10-3827-19,000
SeegelLena2006II. Mannschaft10-148167-9,250
BaakenHermann20051627026610,385
BergmannKlaus200516-14286-17,750
FrietersGuido200516-12676-18,000
HerbstKlaus-Dieter2005161203763,243
JanknechtPatrik200516-3546-8,750
KnufSimon20051624863,000
MatthiessenCarsten200516-3676-5,143
WallutisRalf200516-58266-2,231
WillmannThomas2005162693767,270
ArmesFritz2005(Qualifikation)14-111812-13,875
KleinBurkhard2005(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)14-1641612-10,250
NeumannJeannette200514-25212-12,500
SeegelLena200514-1011612-6,313
van de LooHans-Arnold200514-164812-20,500
WagnerMargot200514-108812-13,500
BaakenHermann200416412140,333
BoldtThomas200416-302014-1,500
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200416828140,286
JanknechtPatrik200416-543314-1,636
KnufSimon200416-2383814-6,263
WallutisRalf200416-451714-2,647
WillmannThomas200416-391214-3,250
AbbinkMichael2004(Qualifikation)10-7686-9,500
ArmesFritz2004II. Mannschaft10-4186-5,125
KleinBurkhard2004II. Mannschaft10-186136-14,308
MoritzIngo2004II. Mannschaft10-1186-1,375
NilkensRainer2004II. Mannschaft10111560,733
SeegelLena2004II. Mannschaft10-50126-4,167
BaakenHermann2003161612855,750
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200316-150285-5,357
JanknechtPatrik200316641554,267
KnufSimon2003161133852,974
WallutisRalf200316422851,500
WillmannThomas200316892353,870
ArmesFritz2003(Qualifikation)13-61811-7,625
HüskenFrank2003(Spielgemeinschaft mit WESDDRN)13-58411-14,500
KawatersLuzie200313-109811-13,625
MoursNorbert200313-77811-9,625
van de LooHans-Arnold200313-1811611-11,313
BaakenHermann200216-503612-1,389
BoldtThomas200216-1341612-8,375
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200216-512412-2,125
JanknechtPatrik200216-26612-4,333
KnufSimon20021614040123,500
WallutisRalf200216-982212-4,455
WillmannThomas200216-611612-3,813
BaakenHermann20011614332134,469
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200116120130,050
JanknechtPatrik200116-622213-2,818
KnufSimon2001169240132,300
WallutisRalf200116-3493113-11,258
WillmannThomas200116-2241513-14,933
BaakenHermann2000162963199,548
HerbstKlaus-Dieter200016-281389-7,395
JanknechtPatrick200016-59129-4,917
KnufSimon200016-55379-1,486
WallutisRalf200016-71409-1,775
WillmannThomas200016-2329-11,500
BaakenHermann199916-189366-5,250
BergmannKlaus199916512625,500
HerbstKlaus-Dieter1999161342964,621
JanknechtPatrik1999161260,500
KnufSimon199916-87406-2,175
MoursNorbert199916-3786-4,625
WallutisRalf199916763262,375
WillmannThomas199916-2776-3,857
WolterHans-Winfried199916-8346-20,750
BaakenHermann1998165732101,781
FrostDieter1998168622103,909
HerbstKlaus-Dieter199816-561210-4,667
IngenbleekNorbert199816-66410-16,500
KleinHorst199816-180810-22,500
KnufSimon199816-34010-0,075
MoursNorbert199816-3210-1,500
NeumannJeannette199816-63410-15,750
PeterSylvia199816116100,063
SohnsDirk1998167641019,000
SohnsHildegard199816-125410-31,250
WallutisRalf199816-36810-4,500
WolterHans-Winfried199816-81410-20,250
BaakenHermann199716-1113614-3,083
FrostDieter199716-1532014-7,650
HerbstKlaus-Dieter199716-36614-6,000
IngenbleekNorbert19971610518145,833
KnufSimon199716-2133614-5,917
ScherberRainer199716-91814-11,375
ScholtenMarkus199716-301014-3,000
SohnsDirk199716-891814-4,944
TepeschAchim199716-24814-3,000
BaakenHermann1996(Qualifikation Liga West)12703631,944
FrostDieter199612-194263-7,462
HerbstKlaus-Dieter1996127631,167
IngenbleekNorbert19961236439,000
KnufSimon1996121111836,167
MoursNorbert199612-9323-46,500
ScherberRainer199612141431,000
ScholtenMarkus1996122012239,136
SohnsDirk1996121062634,077
TepeschAchim19961226634,333

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?