Der DEUTSCHER MEISTER 2011 und 2015

Folgende Spieler werden in der Bundesligasaison 2019 eingesetzt:

Thomas Willmann, Ralf Wallutis, Dieter Frost, Guido Frieters, Jürgen Schützendorf, Hermann Baken und Markus Günther

Endtabelle 2019

Karlchen Spieler

RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
9Baaken, HermannMO K92MO K92189345,56
35Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K9259153,93
36Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K9258292
41Frost, DieterMO K92MO K9243202,15
71Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-3026-1,15
102Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K92-17810-17,8
110Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K92-25826-9,92

Einzelwertung

RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80286387,53
2Genull, OliverW KD / CE LLECE LLE2802610,77
3Weßels, GuidoMS DCMMS DCM262406,55
4Schewe, PhilippGÖ TTERGÖ TTER248366,89
5Quecke, JasperMS DCMMS DCM231405,78
6Lehmann, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER2151415,36
7Laun, BodoW KD / CE LLEW KD213229,68
8L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA80205306,83
9Baaken, HermannMO K92MO K92189345,56
10Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC179325,59
11Scholten, MarkusGÖ TTERGÖ TTER159354,54
12Liedtke, RichardHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON152403,80
13Hendricks, AndreasM DDulM DDul147916,33
14Röhn, NorbertNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ147304,90
15Schulte, Jean-ManuelDA JA80DA JA80147265,65
16Zeimer, ClaudiaGÖ TTERGÖ TTER146295,03
17von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS146334,42
18Schmidt, RalfBOTDKCBOTDKC143817,88
19Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / CE LLEW KD138284,93
20Hegewald, JörgM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU136187,56
21Helmchen, AlbertM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul128373,46
22Rabe, GeorgDA JA80DA JA80113225,14
23Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC113363,14
24de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC105382,76
25Hoops, Lars-PeterNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ95234,13
26Ruben, OlafGÖ TTERGÖ TTER89108,90
27Matheus, ChristianB FUEXB FUEX85243,54
28Bergemann, IngoBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC84302,80
29Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC83402,08
30L'hoest, SandraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR82223,73
31Schreiber, KlausNOMBAZ INOMBAZ82223,73
32Lechner, StefanNOMBAZ INOMBAZ80402,00
33Hennecke, SabineNOMBAZ INOMBAZ78322,44
34Schmidt, PetraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR66144,71
35Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K9259153,93
36Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K9258292,00
37Krybus, Hermann-JoachimBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC56222,55
38Godglück, FabianW KD / CE LLECE LLE5277,43
39Dröge, JörgNOMBAZ INOMBAZ5195,67
40Dauth, BenjaminB FUEXB FUEX48222,18
41Frost, DieterMO K92MO K9243202,15
42Buchhalla, KatharinaW KD / CE LLECE LLE37301,23
43Gingter, JörnM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul31122,58
44Wagner, SebastianM DDulM DDul2983,63
45Schmitz, ElmarM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU27380,71
46Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF27400,68
47Eickenbusch, SebastianGÖ TTERGÖ TTER26122,17
48Schultheis, AndreasMS DCMMS DCM23141,64
49Schmelter, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED23400,58
50Weidmann, ClaudiaM DDulM DDul22240,92
51Dröge, TimoNOMBAZ INOMBAZ22330,67
52Stoebe, EvaB FUEXB FUEX21340,62
53Wodsak, JohannesM DDulM DDul20240,83
54Schelm, DenisNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ14280,50
55Löffelholz, MarioW KD / CE LLECE LLE4260,15
56Maaß, EckhardM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul3240,13
57Kümmet, Hans-JürgenW KD / CE LLECE LLE-215-0,13
58Goddemeier, MarcelB FUEXB FUEX-22-1,00
59Schröer, MeikMS DCMMS DCM-24-0,50
60Ingenhorst, SusanneHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-732-0,22
61Berger, SvenHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-916-0,56
62Marx, TimMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-1025-0,40
63Lauterbach, FrankHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-114-2,75
64Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80-112-5,50
65van der Wehr, DirkB FUEXB FUEX-1238-0,32
66Crulci, AnetteMS DCMMS DCM-1626-0,62
67Flieger, HelmutW KD / CE LLEW KD-166-2,67
68Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC-162-8,00
69Stüwe, LisaM DDulM DDul-183-6,00
70Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-234-5,75
71Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-3026-1,15
72Krieger, NadineF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-3421-1,62
73Seidler, FrankBOTDKCBOTDKC-4113-3,15
74Thoms, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED-4440-1,10
75Becker, MikeHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-548-6,75
76Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-5514-3,93
77Vonrüden, VerenaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-6125-2,44
78Gonsberg, JörgHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-6232-1,94
79Seliger, FalkM DDulM DDul-6422-2,91
80Berkau, EvaNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-6824-2,83
81Kenntner, EvaM DDulM DDul-6928-2,46
82Schiller, HaraldB FUEXB FUEX-718-8,88
83Schmoll, MarionF BiFü / K 1DCKK 1DCK-7330-2,43
84Kern, DanielM DDulM DDul-804-20,00
85Quint, RobertF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-8238-2,16
86Eich, JürgenB FUEXB FUEX-9622-4,36
87Rade, OlafF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-9823-4,26
88Heinrich, KlausGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-9912-8,25
89Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-10212-8,50
90Schmoll, MelissaF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-10333-3,12
91Franz, SebastianMS DCMMS DCM-10316-6,44
92Kobbe, AngelaHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-1114-27,75
93Mietzner, ElmarHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-11424-4,75
94Singer, OlafHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-11816-7,38
95Weber, MarcusHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-12616-7,88
96Fritz, AndreasM DDulM DDul-13310-13,30
97Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-13516-8,44
98Schultz, RicoB FUEXB FUEX-14110-14,10
99Bolik, ChristianBOTDKCBOTDKC-16331-5,26
100Nieder, OlafNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-17034-5,00
101Kannenberg, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-17212-14,33
102Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K92-17810-17,80
103Henseleit, MichaelHROED / LG LüLüHROED-18224-7,58
104Stüwe, SebastianM DDulM DDul-18828-6,71
105Tews, MartinaMS DCMMS DCM-19020-9,50
106Hilse, SabineNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-19924-8,29
107Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-20328-7,25
108von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-21237-5,73
109Schwenzer, MarcelHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-21424-8,92
110Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K92-25826-9,92
111Hegewald, BirteM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU-26231-8,45
112Höhnert, SybilleNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-31721-15,10
113Fritsch, FelixF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-31815-21,20

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?