RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80286387,53
2Genull, OliverW KD / CE LLECE LLE2802610,77
3Weßels, GuidoMS DCMMS DCM262406,55
4Schewe, PhilippGÖ TTERGÖ TTER248366,89
5Quecke, JasperMS DCMMS DCM231405,78
6Lehmann, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER2151415,36
7Laun, BodoW KD / CE LLEW KD213229,68
8L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA80205306,83
9Baaken, HermannMO K92MO K92189345,56
10Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC179325,59
11Scholten, MarkusGÖ TTERGÖ TTER159354,54
12Liedtke, RichardHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON152403,80
13Hendricks, AndreasM DDulM DDul147916,33
14Röhn, NorbertNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ147304,90
15Schulte, Jean-ManuelDA JA80DA JA80147265,65
16Zeimer, ClaudiaGÖ TTERGÖ TTER146295,03
17von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS146334,42
18Schmidt, RalfBOTDKCBOTDKC143817,88
19Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / CE LLEW KD138284,93
20Hegewald, JörgM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU136187,56
21Helmchen, AlbertM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul128373,46
22Rabe, GeorgDA JA80DA JA80113225,14
23Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC113363,14
24de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC105382,76
25Hoops, Lars-PeterNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ95234,13
26Ruben, OlafGÖ TTERGÖ TTER89108,90
27Matheus, ChristianB FUEXB FUEX85243,54
28Bergemann, IngoBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC84302,80
29Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC83402,08
30L'hoest, SandraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR82223,73
31Schreiber, KlausNOMBAZ INOMBAZ82223,73
32Lechner, StefanNOMBAZ INOMBAZ80402,00
33Hennecke, SabineNOMBAZ INOMBAZ78322,44
34Schmidt, PetraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR66144,71
35Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K9259153,93
36Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K9258292,00
37Krybus, Hermann-JoachimBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC56222,55
38Godglück, FabianW KD / CE LLECE LLE5277,43
39Dröge, JörgNOMBAZ INOMBAZ5195,67
40Dauth, BenjaminB FUEXB FUEX48222,18
41Frost, DieterMO K92MO K9243202,15
42Buchhalla, KatharinaW KD / CE LLECE LLE37301,23
43Gingter, JörnM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul31122,58
44Wagner, SebastianM DDulM DDul2983,63
45Schmitz, ElmarM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU27380,71
46Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF27400,68
47Eickenbusch, SebastianGÖ TTERGÖ TTER26122,17
48Schultheis, AndreasMS DCMMS DCM23141,64
49Schmelter, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED23400,58
50Weidmann, ClaudiaM DDulM DDul22240,92
51Dröge, TimoNOMBAZ INOMBAZ22330,67
52Stoebe, EvaB FUEXB FUEX21340,62
53Wodsak, JohannesM DDulM DDul20240,83
54Schelm, DenisNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ14280,50
55Löffelholz, MarioW KD / CE LLECE LLE4260,15
56Maaß, EckhardM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul3240,13
57Kümmet, Hans-JürgenW KD / CE LLECE LLE-215-0,13
58Goddemeier, MarcelB FUEXB FUEX-22-1,00
59Schröer, MeikMS DCMMS DCM-24-0,50
60Ingenhorst, SusanneHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-732-0,22
61Berger, SvenHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-916-0,56
62Marx, TimMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-1025-0,40
63Lauterbach, FrankHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-114-2,75
64Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80-112-5,50
65van der Wehr, DirkB FUEXB FUEX-1238-0,32
66Crulci, AnetteMS DCMMS DCM-1626-0,62
67Flieger, HelmutW KD / CE LLEW KD-166-2,67
68Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC-162-8,00
69Stüwe, LisaM DDulM DDul-183-6,00
70Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-234-5,75
71Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-3026-1,15
72Krieger, NadineF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-3421-1,62
73Seidler, FrankBOTDKCBOTDKC-4113-3,15
74Thoms, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED-4440-1,10
75Becker, MikeHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-548-6,75
76Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-5514-3,93
77Vonrüden, VerenaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-6125-2,44
78Gonsberg, JörgHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-6232-1,94
79Seliger, FalkM DDulM DDul-6422-2,91
80Berkau, EvaNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-6824-2,83
81Kenntner, EvaM DDulM DDul-6928-2,46
82Schiller, HaraldB FUEXB FUEX-718-8,88
83Schmoll, MarionF BiFü / K 1DCKK 1DCK-7330-2,43
84Kern, DanielM DDulM DDul-804-20,00
85Quint, RobertF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-8238-2,16
86Eich, JürgenB FUEXB FUEX-9622-4,36
87Rade, OlafF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-9823-4,26
88Heinrich, KlausGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-9912-8,25
89Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-10212-8,50
90Schmoll, MelissaF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-10333-3,12
91Franz, SebastianMS DCMMS DCM-10316-6,44
92Kobbe, AngelaHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-1114-27,75
93Mietzner, ElmarHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-11424-4,75
94Singer, OlafHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-11816-7,38
95Weber, MarcusHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-12616-7,88
96Fritz, AndreasM DDulM DDul-13310-13,30
97Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-13516-8,44
98Schultz, RicoB FUEXB FUEX-14110-14,10
99Bolik, ChristianBOTDKCBOTDKC-16331-5,26
100Nieder, OlafNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-17034-5,00
101Kannenberg, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-17212-14,33
102Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K92-17810-17,80
103Henseleit, MichaelHROED / LG LüLüHROED-18224-7,58
104Stüwe, SebastianM DDulM DDul-18828-6,71
105Tews, MartinaMS DCMMS DCM-19020-9,50
106Hilse, SabineNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-19924-8,29
107Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-20328-7,25
108von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-21237-5,73
109Schwenzer, MarcelHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-21424-8,92
110Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K92-25826-9,92
111Hegewald, BirteM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU-26231-8,45
112Höhnert, SybilleNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-31721-15,10
113Fritsch, FelixF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-31815-21,20