RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Scholten, MarkusGÖ TTERGÖ TTER4073711,000
2van der Wehr, DirkB FUEXB FUEX397409,925
3Schewe, PhilippGÖ TTERGÖ TTER3953810,395
4Helmchen, AlbertM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul3553011,833
5Weßels, GuidoMS DCMMS DCM287367,972
6Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC284367,889
7Quecke, JasperMS DCMMS DCM267289,536
8Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / CE LLEW KD258289,214
9Höhnert, SybilleNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ2281614,250
10Lechner, StefanNOMBAZ INOMBAZ227366,306
11Kümmet, Hans-JürgenW KD / CE LLECE LLE2242011,200
12Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC218385,737
13Laun, BodoW KD / CE LLEW KD2052010,250
14Rade, OlafF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü168295,793
15Dröge, JörgNOMBAZ INOMBAZ1531510,200
16Gaspar, MarkusMS DCMMS DCM137373,703
17Frost, DieterMO K92MO K92136206,800
18Krybus, Hermann-JoachimBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC136226,182
19Hoops, Lars-PeterNOMBAZ INOMBAZ131216,238
20Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80122304,067
21Schmitz, ElmarM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU119303,967
22Baaken, HermannMO K92MO K92118814,750
23Schultz, RicoB FUEXB FUEX112244,667
24Hake, HartwigHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON108427,000
25Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K92106283,786
26Crulci, AnetteBN FuRhBN FuRh102402,550
27Matheus, ChristianB FUEXB FUEX96253,840
28Bolik, ChristianBOTDKCBOTDKC96342,824
29Maaß, EckhardM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul77342,265
30Reintjes, OlafMZ DRMZ DR7289,000
31Heinrich, KlausGÖ TTERGÖ TTER71116,455
32L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA8070361,944
33Schmoll, MelissaF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü67322,094
34Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC64282,286
35Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K9261341,794
36Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF55321,719
37Lauterbach, FrankHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC53124,417
38Schierbaum, RalfNOMBAZ INOMBAZ4276,000
39Kobbe, AngelaHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC42162,625
40Stopka, DominikMS DCMMS DCM39219,500
41Mikofsky, DanielBN FuRhBN FuRh38321,188
42Becker, MikeHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC3749,250
43Buchhalla, KatharinaW KD / CE LLECE LLE30231,304
44Siffert, OlafW KD / CE LLEW KD26201,300
45Huesmann, TimGÖ TTERGÖ TTER1929,500
46Berger, SvenHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON19161,188
47Angermann, TerranceMZ DRMZ DR1744,250
48Zacher, HaraldGÖ TTERGÖ TTER15115,000
49Tews, MartinaMS DCMMS DCM15280,536
50Cieslik, SiegfriedHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON12200,600
51Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K927280,250
52Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC6160,375
53Duscheleit, MaxGÖ TTERGÖ TTER522,500
54Löffelholz, MarioW KD / CE LLECE LLE2200,100
55Dröge, TimoNOMBAZ INOMBAZ1290,034
56Liedtke, RichardHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-224-0,083
57Hegewald, BirteM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU-324-0,125
58Hennecke, SabineNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-316-0,188
59Schütt, AndréNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-102-5,000
60Ruben, OlafGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-1314-0,929
61Kannenberg, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-138-1,625
62Bergemann, IngoBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF-1624-0,667
63Seidler, FrankBOTDKCBOTDKC-196-3,167
64Schmoll, MarionF BiFü / K 1DCKK 1DCK-2231-0,710
65Zeimer, ClaudiaGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-2218-1,222
66Krieger, NadineF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-3010-3,000
67Drees, JuttaBN FuRhBN FuRh-308-3,750
68Schröer, MeikMS DCMMS DCM-324-8,000
69de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC-3438-0,895
70Engelhardt, MichelleMS DCMMS DCM-341-34,000
71Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC-354-8,750
72Schultheis, AndreasMS DCMMS DCM-3719-1,947
73Hilse, SabineNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-3820-1,900
74Moazzami, MamadMZ DRMZ DR-406-6,667
75Berkau, EvaNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-412-20,500
76Gingter, JörnM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul-4620-2,300
77Stoebe, EvaB FUEXB FUEX-4926-1,885
78Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80-5022-2,273
79Wolff, ManfredHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-546-9,000
80Marx, TimMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-5531-1,774
81Flieger, HelmutW KD / CE LLEW KD-5510-5,500
82Eickenbusch, SebastianGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-5811-5,273
83Vonrüden, VerenaMS DCMMS DCM-591-59,000
84Schmidt, RalfBOTDKCBOTDKC-634-15,750
85Nieder, OlafNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-6839-1,744
86Heß, DorisMZ DRMZ DR-698-8,625
87Genull, OliverW KD / CE LLECE LLE-7319-3,842
88Koppelin, MarkusMZ DRMZ DR-7540-1,875
89Schulte, Jean-ManuelMZ DRMZ DR-7732-2,406
90Lehmann, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-8315-5,533
91Hölig, PeterB FUEXB FUEX-8524-3,542
92Röhn, NorbertNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-9135-2,600
93Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-9124-3,792
94Rabe, MarcusNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-9210-9,200
95Schwarz, JuliaGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-933-31,000
96Wolter, FriederikeMS DCMMS DCM-1074-26,750
97von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-10821-5,143
98Weber, MarcusHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-11218-6,222
99Harndt, Jan-MichaelB FUEXB FUEX-11721-5,571
100Schelm, DenisNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-12438-3,263
101Rabe, GeorgDA JA80DA JA80-12736-3,528
102Besier, PetraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-12726-4,885
103Singer, OlafHB EBDC / BS NONBS NON-12716-7,938
104Reinhard, MarcusMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-12822-5,818
105Hackel, AndreasF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-13314-9,500
106Schreiber, KlausNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-14234-4,176
107Mussenbrock, JosefHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-1478-18,375
108Mietzner, ElmarHB EBDC / BS NONHB EBDC-15216-9,500
109Nüchter, ChristianF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-1566-26,000
110von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-15829-5,448
111Quint, RobertF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-16038-4,211
112Hegewald, JörgM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU-18822-8,545
113Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-19622-8,909
114Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K92-20018-11,111
115Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-25236-7,000
116Krüger, JürgenBN FuRhBN FuRh-25940-6,475
117Pies, CarstenMZ DRMZ DR-26022-11,818
118L'hoest, SandraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-28431-9,161
119Bernhardt, JochenMZ DRMZ DR-33340-8,325
120Effen, GünterBN FuRhBN FuRh-59740-14,925