RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Laun, BodoW KD / MS DCMW KD5063215,813
2Lechner, StefanNOMBAZ INOMBAZ4463213,938
3Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC3413011,367
4de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC280407,000
5Dröge, JörgNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ2522112,000
6Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K92239307,967
7Scholten, MarkusGÖ TTERGÖ TTER238405,950
8L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA80233268,962
9Frost, DieterMO K92MO K92231268,885
10Rade, OlafF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü229395,872
11von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS221405,525
12Marx, TimMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR213268,192
13Siffert, OlafW KD / MS DCMW KD205229,318
14Schreiber, KlausNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ198248,250
15Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K92191375,162
16Crulci, AnetteBN FuRhBN FuRh183365,083
17Bressler, DominikH MAZO / HH FuBuHH FuBu180247,500
18Schewe, PhilippGÖ TTERGÖ TTER164227,455
19Vonrüden, VerenaW KD / MS DCMMS DCM1601610,000
20Weßels, GuidoW KD / MS DCMMS DCM156324,875
21Kenntner, EvaSU MOBU / M DDulM DDul155819,375
22Hoops, Lars-PeterNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ135206,750
23Lauterbach, FrankHB EBDCHB EBDC133168,313
24Helmchen, AlbertSU MOBU / M DDulM DDul132363,667
25Hennecke, SabineNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ130206,500
26Schierbaum, RalfNOMBAZ INOMBAZ119235,174
27Quint, RobertF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü116383,053
28Heinrich, KlausGÖ TTERGÖ TTER104813,000
29Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF102323,188
30Seidler, FrankBOTDKCBOTDKC93165,813
31Berkau, EvaNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ92214,381
32Mietzner, ElmarHB EBDCHB EBDC92322,875
33Herwig, Rolf-DieterKS FUKSKS FUKS87382,289
34Mikofsky, DanielBN FuRhBN FuRh69223,136
35Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC66381,737
36Zacher, HaraldGÖ TTERGÖ TTER58158,000
37Schultz, RicoB FUEXB FUEX58242,417
38Gingter, JörnSU MOBU / M DDulM DDul52163,250
39Höhnert, SybilleNOMBAZ INOMBAZ49222,227
40Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / MS DCMW KD49311,581
41Rabe, GeorgDA JA80DA JA8047241,958
42Schmitz, ElmarSU MOBU / M DDulSU MOBU46381,211
43Flieger, HelmutW KD / MS DCMW KD44271,630
44Bellmer, TorstenNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ4285,250
45Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC40401,000
46Boldt, ThomasH MAZO / HH FuBuHH FuBu39162,438
47Groß, TanjaH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO3784,625
48Eickenbusch, SebastianGÖ TTERGÖ TTER3584,375
49Schlenker, RainerBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC34217,000
50Gemünd, ReinhardH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO3284,000
51Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC27221,227
52Schmoll, MarionF BiFü / K 1DCKK 1DCK22112,000
53Franz, SebastianBN FuRhBN FuRh21121,750
54Berger, UweH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO1782,125
55Hackel, AndreasF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü17300,567
56Bolik, ChristianMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS1635,333
57van der Wehr, DirkB FUEXB FUEX11300,367
58Hölig, PeterB FUEXB FUEX3160,188
59Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-222-0,091
60Drees, JuttaBN FuRhBN FuRh-28-0,250
61Schmoll, MelissaF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-321-0,143
62Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-838-0,211
63Müller, MichaelHB EBDCHB EBDC-1014-0,714
64Müller, UweH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO-188-2,250
65Rabe, MarcusNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-271-27,000
66Schelm, DenisNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-3122-1,409
67Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC-3226-1,231
68Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K92-3223-1,391
69Bertram, KaiDA JA80DA JA80-354-8,750
70Matheus, ChristianB FUEXB FUEX-3930-1,300
71Schneider, PeterBN FuRhBN FuRh-462-23,000
72Esser, CarstenB FUEXB FUEX-488-6,000
73L'hoest, SandraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-5024-2,083
74Weber, MarcusHB EBDCHB EBDC-5022-2,273
75Naunin, FritjofH MAZO / HH FuBuHH FuBu-508-6,250
76Kannenberg, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-524-13,000
77Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80-5330-1,767
78Huesmann, TimGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-566-9,333
79Hegewald, BirteSU MOBU / M DDulSU MOBU-6120-3,050
80Rosenbaum, GabiHB EBDCHB EBDC-622-31,000
81Lehmann, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-6728-2,393
82Besier, PetraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-6816-4,250
83Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K92-7722-3,500
84Griffaton, HorstKS FUKSKS FUKS-7913-6,077
85Graf, DanielKS FUKSKS FUKS-847-12,000
86Hegewald, JörgSU MOBU / M DDulSU MOBU-8728-3,107
87von Campe, MartinH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO-8916-5,563
88Eich, JürgenB FUEXB FUEX-9322-4,227
89Dröge, TimoNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-9321-4,429
90Kurzer, KarstenH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO-1098-13,625
91Ruben, OlafGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-11217-6,588
92Krybus, Hermann-JoachimBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-12031-3,871
93Reinhard, MarcusMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-12018-6,667
94Zeimer, ClaudiaGÖ TTERGÖ TTER-12426-4,769
95Schütt, AndréNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-12724-5,292
96Ahrens, UweH MAZO / HH FuBuHH FuBu-13716-8,563
97Maaß, EckhardSU MOBU / M DDulM DDul-13814-9,857
98Diehl, BeatrixKS FUKSKS FUKS-16334-4,794
99Harndt, Jan-MichaelB FUEXB FUEX-17430-5,800
100Mussenbrock, JosefHB EBDCHB EBDC-17820-8,900
101Alpers, PeterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF-17916-11,188
102Röhn, NorbertNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-18428-6,571
103Krieger, NadineF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-19121-9,095
104Fritz, JoachimHB EBDCHB EBDC-2018-25,125
105Graf, CarolineKS FUKSKS FUKS-20617-12,118
106Schröder, HelmuthKS FUKSKS FUKS-22126-8,500
107Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80-23338-6,132
108Eichhorn, HaraldKS FUKSKS FUKS-23525-9,400
109Wolff, ManfredHB EBDCHB EBDC-24628-8,786
110von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-25633-7,758
111Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-26427-9,778
112Kobbe, AngelaHB EBDCHB EBDC-27918-15,500
113Müller, AndreasH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO-29024-12,083
114Krüger, JürgenBN FuRhBN FuRh-30840-7,700
115Effen, GünterBN FuRhBN FuRh-31540-7,875
116Nieder, OlafNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-32133-9,727
117Thomsen, JohannesH MAZO / HH FuBuH MAZO-35216-22,000