RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Kannenberg, LeifBS NONBS NON5324013,300
2Stopka, DominikMI CMDF / F SGCBMI CMDF4803613,333
3Seidler, FrankW KD / GM RADEW KD4053013,500
4Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN4004010,000
5Bolik, ChristianMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS349408,725
6Laun, BodoW KD / GM RADEW KD319407,975
7Haffer, MichaelBN FURHBN FuRh3022015,100
8Berger, GerhardBS NONBS NON275406,875
9Quint, RobertF BIFÜ / JANF JAN257406,425
10Liedtke, RichardBS NONBS NON224405,600
11Schmitz, ElmarBN FURHBN FuRh223385,868
12Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / GM RADEW KD217385,711
13Kümmet, Hans-JürgenF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü211239,174
14Mantey, JensB GÖRE / FUEXB GÖRE195209,750
15Weßels, GuidoMS DCMMS DCM178404,450
16Knuf, SimonBS NONBS NON167325,219
17Gohlke, ThomasB GÖRE / FUEXB GÖRE157344,618
18Scholten, MarkusWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN146304,867
19Mathesie, AndreaB GÖRE / FUEXB GÖRE136403,400
20Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKC / E GD88BOTDKC128383,368
21Schütt, AndréMI CMDF / F SGCBMI CMDF122323,813
22Wallutis, RalfWESK92 / DDRNWESK9298156,533
23Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF80302,667
24Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA8078233,391
25Schützendorf, JürgenWESK92 / DDRNWESK9276262,923
26Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF74282,643
27Bertram, KaiDA JA80DA JA8066341,941
28Kreh, WilhelmW KD / GM RADEW KD62222,818
29von der Brüggen, GeorgMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS6187,625
30Willmann, ThomasWESK92 / DDRNWESK9259242,458
31Seliger, FalkM DDULM DDul59321,844
32Ehm, ChristaMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS4685,750
33L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA8040351,143
34Hennecke, LarsOHABURG / HB EBDCOHABURG33122,750
35Steinle, CarstenMS DCMMS DCM3248,000
36Angermann, TerranceMZ DRMZ DR30215,000
37de Kok, MichaelBOTDKC / E GD88BOTDKC28360,778
38Gaspar, MarkusMS DCMMS DCM27280,964
39Herbst, Klaus-DieterWESK92 / DDRNWESK9223121,917
40Reinhold, EckehardM DDULM DDul22121,833
41Frieters, GuidoWESK92 / DDRNWESK921892,000
42Besier, ThomasMZ DRMZ DR1581,875
43Radke, NorbertOHABURG / HB EBDCHB EBDC1481,750
44von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN14260,538
45Günther, MarkusWESK92 / DDRNWESK9211220,500
46Brandt, HolgerMS DCMMS DCM780,875
47Wolter, FriederikeMS DCMMS DCM680,750
48Jöns, DanielBOTDKC / E GD88BOTDKC5340,147
49Knebel, CarstenM DDULM DDul180,125
50Hacke, GregorMS DCMMS DCM-34-0,750
51Baaken, HermannWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-522-0,227
52Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-732-0,219
53Genull, OliverBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-1018-0,556
54Lehmann, MichaelMS DCMMS DCM-1730-0,567
55Klayman, MarceloBN FURHBN FuRh-2222-1,000
56Besier, PetraM DDULM DDul-2521-1,190
57Breuer, PetraF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-261-26,000
58Bauer-Kasper, SylviaB GÖRE / FUEXB GÖRE-2736-0,750
59Rade, OlafF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-2940-0,725
60Dörflein, NorbertF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-304-7,500
61Lühert, PeterMI CMDF / F SGCBMI CMDF-3140-0,775
62Schmidt, JörgOHABURG / HB EBDCOHABURG-324-8,000
63Schöler, KaiBOTDKC / E GD88BOTDKC-3334-0,971
64Lembcke, Anke MichaelaMI CMDF / F SGCBMI CMDF-348-4,250
65Rabe, GeorgMZ DRMZ DR-4230-1,400
66L'hoest, SandraMZ DRMZ DR-4332-1,344
67Groß, TanjaBS NON / H MAZOH MAZO-4324-1,792
68Schlenker, RainerBS NONBS NON-468-5,750
69Mletzko, WaldemarMI CMDF / F SGCBMI CMDF-484-12,000
70Hassel, ChristophMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-5120-2,550
71Johanning, PhilippMS DCMMS DCM-528-6,500
72Rietz, UlrichBN FURHBN FuRh-596-9,833
73Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-6136-1,694
74Krüger, JürgenBN FURHBN FuRh-6622-3,000
75Mikofsky, DanielBN FURHBN FuRh-6722-3,045
76August, HelgaM DDULM DDul-702-35,000
77Pies, CarstenMZ DRMZ DR-7122-3,227
78Koppelin, MarkusMZ DRMZ DR-7528-2,679
79Kasper, UweB GÖRE / FUEXB GÖRE-7830-2,600
80Alpers, PeterBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF-8236-2,278
81Hacke, ChristianMS DCMMS DCM-828-10,250
82Kleemann, ArneBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-908-11,250
83Hennecke, SabineOHABURG / HB EBDCOHABURG-9428-3,357
84Marx, TimMZ DRMZ DR-9738-2,553
85Pappas, PanagiotisF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-9736-2,694
86Crulci, AnetteBN FURHBN FuRh-10430-3,467
87Hilken, StephanOHABURG / HB EBDCHB EBDC-11318-6,278
88Senkowski, JohannesM DDULM DDul-13424-5,583
89Doht, ChristianMS DCMMS DCM-1354-33,750
90Cieslik, SiegfriedBS NON / H MAZOBS NON-14432-4,500
91Pudil, MarinaBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF-1498-18,625
92Weber, MarcusOHABURG / HB EBDCHB EBDC-15118-8,389
93Hackel, AndreasF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-15516-9,688
94Schröder, MelanieOHABURG / HB EBDCOHABURG-15714-11,214
95Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80-17032-5,313
96Siffert, OlafW KD / GM RADEW KD-17430-5,800
97Reintjes, OlafBOTDKC / E GD88E GD88-17918-9,944
98Schultheis, AndreasMS DCMMS DCM-18918-10,500
99Horst, FriedrichMI CMDF / F SGCBF SGCB-20340-5,075
100von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-20318-11,278
101Gonsberg, GabrieleBS NON / H MAZOBS NON-21316-13,313
102Buchhalla, KatharinaOHABURG / HB EBDCOHABURG-23336-6,472
103Gemünd, ReinhardBS NON / H MAZOH MAZO-26524-11,042
104Gingter, JörnM DDULM DDul-26637-7,189
105Berger, Sven-GunnarBS NON / H MAZOBS NON-28924-12,042
106Braunheim, ChristineM DDULM DDul-29224-12,167
107Weide, PeterOHABURG / HB EBDCOHABURG-40222-18,273
108Gonsberg, JörgBS NON / H MAZOBS NON-44340-11,075