RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Stopka, DominikMI CMDFMI CMDF5634014,075
2Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN4344010,850
3Hoops, Lars-PeterMI CMDFMI CMDF311407,775
4Kannenberg, LeifBS NON IBS NON276406,900
5Laun, BodoW KDW KD256328,000
6Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80242406,050
7Baaken, HermannWESK92 / DDRNWESK92234307,800
8Hasenburg, VolkerGM RADE / W KDGM RADE234346,882
9L'hoest, WilkoMZ DRMZ DR223326,969
10Vonrüden, AndreasGM RADE / W KDGM RADE213336,455
11Schütt, AndréMI CMDFMI CMDF182404,550
12Weßels, GuidoMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM175384,605
13Bolik, ChristianMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS175384,605
14Schmitz, ElmarBN FURHBN FuRh175404,375
15Scholten, MarkusWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN156285,571
16Willmann, ThomasWESK92 / DDRNWESK92146344,294
17de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC127343,735
18Berger, Sven-GunnarBS NON IIBS NON121403,025
19Flemm, WolfgangW KDW KD118284,214
20Seliger, FalkM DDUL / LUSOM DDul109323,406
21Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC99372,676
22Herbst, Klaus-DieterWESK92 / DDRNWESK9292811,500
23Quint, RobertF BIFÜ / JANF JAN92342,706
24Frieters, GuidoWESK92 / DDRNWESK9287243,625
25Schwenzer, MarcelF BIFÜ / JANF JAN84108,400
26Marx, TimM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo71361,972
27Goetze, MichaelW KDW KD66322,063
28Rade, OlafF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü64401,600
29Liedtke, RichardBS NON IBS NON59401,475
30Höhnert, SybilleNOMBGS / ESWDFBESWDFB51291,759
31Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC49361,361
32Weller, NilsW KDW KD46182,556
33Klüners, JürgenW KDW KD43301,433
34Koppelin, MarkusMZ DRMZ DR43351,229
35Schützendorf, JürgenWESK92 / DDRNWESK923949,750
36Kildau, HorstF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü39123,250
37Kümmet, Hans-JürgenF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü39400,975
38Bertram, KaiDA JA80DA JA8039400,975
39Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA8022400,550
40Mikofsky, DanielBN FURHBN FuRh21320,656
41Butscheid, WernerBN FURHBN FuRh15220,682
42Günther, MarkusWESK92 / DDRNWESK9214101,400
43Kreh, WilhelmGM RADE / W KDGM RADE13340,382
44Tkotz, PeterGM RADE / W KDW KD12280,429
45Knuf, SimonBS NON IBS NON8320,250
46Janßen, Heinz-DirkMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM7290,241
47Röhn, NorbertNOMBGS / ESWDFBESWDFB560,833
48von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS2120,167
49Seidler, FrankW KDW KD1200,050
50Berger, GerhardBS NON IBS NON1400,025
51von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN-134-0,029
52Helmchen, AlbertM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo-216-0,125
53Kasper, UweB FUEXB FUEX-1716-1,063
54Gaspar, MarkusMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM-182-9,000
55Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC-2536-0,694
56Schierbaum, RalfNOMBGS / ESWDFBNOMBGS-2624-1,083
57Schlenker, RainerBS NON IBS NON-268-3,250
58Kieninger, ChristianM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo-272-13,500
59Löffelholz, MarioM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo-3316-2,063
60Wallutis, RalfWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-3422-1,545
61Hefner, RichardF BIFÜ / JANF JAN-3412-2,833
62Gonsberg, JörgBS NON IIBS NON-3740-0,925
63Mathesie, AndreaB FUEXB FUEX-3740-0,925
64Börning, DeganNOMBGS / ESWDFBNOMBGS-3828-1,357
65Rietz, UlrichBN FURHBN FuRh-434-10,750
66Weinkauf, JoachimMZ DRMZ DR-4426-1,692
67Gohlke, ThomasB FUEXB FUEX-5240-1,300
68Henseleit, MichaelB FUEXB FUEX-6216-3,875
69Ehm, ChristaGM RADE / W KDW KD-6331-2,032
70Jaurisch, RainerB FUEXB FUEX-638-7,875
71Schultheis, AndreasMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM-708-8,750
72Schröder, ThomasMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM-707-10,000
73Schelm, DenisNOMBGS / ESWDFBNOMBGS-755-15,000
74Pappas, PanagiotisF BIFÜ / JANF JAN-7712-6,417
75Besier, ThomasM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-9022-4,091
76Hacke, ChristianMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM-10310-10,300
77Haffer, MichaelBN FURHBN FuRh-11028-3,929
78Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-12340-3,075
79Dröge, JörgNOMBGS / ESWDFBNOMBGS-13033-3,939
80Dröge, TimoNOMBGS / ESWDFBNOMBGS-1344-33,500
81Vonrüden, VerenaBOTDKCBOTDKC-14417-8,471
82Rabe, GeorgMZ DRMZ DR-14817-8,706
83Crulci, AnetteBN FURHBN FuRh-17130-5,700
84Leopold, Dr. StefanBN FURHBN FuRh-1724-43,000
85Lühert, PeterMI CMDFMI CMDF-17740-4,425
86Gonsberg, GabrieleBS NON IIBS NON-19940-4,975
87Hassel, ChristophMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-20836-5,778
88Mantey, JensB FUEXB FUEX-21340-5,325
89Pies, CarstenMZ DRMZ DR-22426-8,615
90Cieslik, SiegfriedBS NON IIBS NON-23440-5,850
91Besier, PetraM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-27022-12,273
92Senkowski, JohannesM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo-28814-20,571
93Schröder, LydiaMS DCM / WAFDC96MS DCM-30238-7,947
94L'hoest, SandraMZ DRMZ DR-34324-14,292
95Nieder, OlafNOMBGS / ESWDFBESWDFB-43631-14,065
96Lehmann, MichaelMS DCM / WAFDC96WAFDC96-50028-17,857