RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Kannenberg, LeifBS NON IBS NON4694011,725
2Hoops, Lars-PeterMI CMDF IMI CMDF398409,950
3von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN3693211,531
4Siffert, OlafW KDW KD3442017,200
5de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC287397,359
6Vonrüden, VerenaBOTDKCBOTDKC277377,486
7Helmchen, AlbertM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo275289,821
8Stopka, DominikMI CMDF IMI CMDF275328,594
9Kreh, WilhelmGM RADE / W KDGM RADE266357,600
10Quint, RobertF BIFÜ / JANF JAN266387,000
11Gompf, Hans-PeterDA JA80DA JA80222405,550
12Haffer, MichaelBN FURHBN FuRh193248,042
13Vonrüden, AndreasGM RADE / W KDGM RADE180365,000
14Frost, DieterF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü1691610,563
15Hasenburg, VolkerGM RADE / W KDGM RADE156227,091
16Schröer, MeikMI CMDF IMI CMDF149169,313
17Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC140304,667
18Angermann, TerranceMZ DRMZ DR136393,487
19Hennecke, LarsOHABURGOHABURG133353,800
20Lühert, PeterMI CMDF IMI CMDF130403,250
21Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN123403,075
22L`hoest, WilkoMZ DRMZ DR117814,625
23Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF113382,974
24Schmitz, ElmarBN FURHBN FuRh106244,417
25Schütt, AndréMI CMDF IMI CMDF104244,333
26Mathesie, AndreaB FUEXB FUEX95402,375
27Rietz, UlrichBN FURHBN FuRh92811,500
28Laun, BodoW KDW KD87322,719
29Baaken, HermannWESK92 / DDRNWESK9280253,200
30von der Brüggen, GeorgMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS7989,875
31Rade, OlafF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü78322,438
32Althoff, MichaelB FUEXB FUEX7188,875
33Körner, ThomasMZ DRMZ DR7088,750
34Knuf, SimonBS NON IBS NON67401,675
35Leutheuser, GerhardK DOCAK DOCA66242,750
36von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS64282,286
37Senkowski, JohannesM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo63252,520
38Berger, GerhardBS NON IBS NON56401,400
39Butscheid, WernerBN FURHBN FuRh53341,559
40Wagner, EvaM DDUL / LUSOM DDul42410,500
41Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC42361,167
42Tkotz, PeterGM RADE / W KDW KD25360,694
43Kasper, UweB FUEXB FUEX2382,875
44Krinke, MarioMI CMDF IMI CMDF881,000
45Deselaers, ErnstWESK92 / DDRNWESK92515,000
46Frieters, GuidoWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-322-0,136
47Ullrich, Farid-RaoulB FUEXB FUEX-38-0,375
48Herbst, Klaus-DieterWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-416-0,250
49Schwenzer, MarcelF BIFÜ / JANF JAN-94-2,250
50Kildau, HorstF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-1022-0,455
51Kraft, AkimK DOCAK DOCA-1212-1,000
52Marx, TimM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-1324-0,542
53Kriegel, Klaus-DieterOHABURGOHABURG-2026-0,769
54Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-2540-0,625
55L`hoest, SandraMZ DRMZ DR-283-9,333
56Mond, HelmutK DOCAK DOCA-3216-2,000
57Krist, ElkeDA JA80DA JA80-3310-3,300
58Seliger, FalkM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-3728-1,321
59Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC-3818-2,111
60Fröhner, ChristianMZ DRMZ DR-4738-1,237
61Pudil, MarinaBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF-5938-1,553
62Pappas, PanagiotisF BIFÜ / JANF JAN-5930-1,967
63Bertram, KaiDA JA80DA JA80-6230-2,067
64Salinas, Juan CarlosK DOCAK DOCA-624-15,500
65Gohlke, ThomasB FUEXB FUEX-6440-1,600
66Kuck, HeikoK DOCAK DOCA-678-8,375
67Hesse, MichaelW KDW KD-6936-1,917
68Wollermann, FriedhelmBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-8311-7,545
69Crulci, AnetteBN FURHBN FuRh-8530-2,833
70Willmann, ThomasWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-9334-2,735
71Scholten, MarkusWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN-9428-3,357
72Leopold, Dr. StefanBN FURHBN FuRh-968-12,000
73Cwienk , GeorgOHABURGOHABURG-10120-5,050
74Schmidt, UlrikeK DOCAK DOCA-1028-12,750
75Zeyen, HansK DOCAK DOCA-1024-25,500
76Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80-10340-2,575
77Hassel, ChristophMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-10840-2,700
78Seester, GerdK DOCAK DOCA-1114-27,750
79Flemm, WolfgangW KDW KD-11222-5,091
80Kasper-Bauer, SylviaB FUEXB FUEX-1138-14,125
81Klapdor, StefanMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN-12012-10,000
82Stratmann-Koj, HelgaK DOCAK DOCA-12436-3,444
83Silva, LudgerK DOCAK DOCA-12612-10,500
84Kubis, ThomasWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN-13312-11,083
85Klüners, JürgenW KDW KD-13312-11,083
86Liedtke, RichardBS NON IBS NON-14040-3,500
87Goetze, MichaelBN FURHBN FuRh-14032-4,375
88Jaurisch, RainerB FUEXB FUEX-14319-7,526
89Weide, PeterOHABURGOHABURG-15827-5,852
90Ehm, ChristaGM RADE / W KDW KD-19331-6,226
91Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasW KDW KD-19638-5,158
92Röhn, NorbertOHABURGOHABURG-20820-10,400
93Genull, OliverBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-21336-5,917
94Hefner, RichardF BIFÜ / JANF JAN-21418-11,889
95Wallutis, RalfWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-22422-10,182
96Besier, ThomasM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-22929-7,897
97Moazzami, MamadMZ DRMZ DR-22924-9,542
98Steuerwald, SabineOHABURGOHABURG-23132-7,219
99Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-25237-6,811
100Klayman, MarceloK DOCAK DOCA-25932-8,094
101Mantey, JensB FUEXB FUEX-26129-9,000
102Besier, PetraM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-27322-12,409
103Kümmet, Hans-JürgenMZ DRMZ DR-32440-8,100