RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Vonrüden, AndreasGM RADE / W KDGM RADE4584011,450
2Angermann, TerranceMZ DRMZ DR3663510,457
3Schütt, AndréMI CMDF IIMI CMDF301329,406
4Quint, RobertF BIFÜ / JANF JAN274387,211
5Stopka, DominikMI CMDF IIMI CMDF271406,775
6Frieters, GuidoWESK92 / DDRNWESK922261515,067
7Baaken, HermannWESK92 / DDRNWESK92215356,143
8de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC209306,967
9Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC203405,075
10Seliger, FalkM DDUL / LUSOM DDul199336,030
11Mathesie, AndreaB FUEXB FUEX198404,950
12Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN172404,300
13Klayman, MarceloK DOCAK DOCA169404,225
14Hefner, RichardF BIFÜ / JANF JAN1671610,438
15Liedtke, RichardBS NON IBS NON166404,150
16Rade, OlafF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü166404,150
17Hoops, Lars-PeterMI CMDF IIMI CMDF157403,925
18Ullrich, Farid-RaoulB FUEXB FUEX1511212,583
19Krinke, MarioMI CMDF IMI CMDF133816,625
20Ehm, ChristaGM RADE / W KDW KD131324,094
21L'hoest, WilkoMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR121333,667
22Helmchen, AlbertM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo119177,000
23August, HelgaM DDUL / LUSOM DDul117429,250
24Knuf, SimonBS NON IBS NON111313,581
25Gompf, Hans-PeterDA JA80DA JA80104382,737
26Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80102323,188
27von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN100402,500
28Kasper, UweB FUEXB FUEX96166,000
29Kannenberg, LeifBS NON IBS NON88402,200
30Rabe, GeorgMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR6879,714
31Schmitz, ElmarBN FURHBN FuRh58414,500
32Butscheid, WernerBN FURHBN FuRh51321,594
33Kriegel, Klaus-DieterM DDUL / LUSOM DDul49124,083
34Yildiz, MehmetK DOCAK DOCA49281,750
35Michaelis, JörgMI CMDF IMI CMDF46123,833
36Genull, OliverBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC46381,211
37Seester, GerdK DOCAK DOCA43241,792
38Bertram, KaiDA JA80DA JA8041321,281
39Fröhner, ChristianMZ DRMZ DR36201,800
40Leopold, Dr. StefanBN FURHBN FuRh3484,250
41Tkotz, PeterGM RADE / W KDW KD33340,971
42Senkowski, JohannesM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo30161,875
43Pappas, PanagiotisF BIFÜ / JANF JAN25300,833
44L'hoest, SandraMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR25350,714
45Willmann, ThomasWESK92 / DDRNWESK9216180,889
46Pudil, MarinaBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF14300,467
47Krist, ElkeDA JA80DA JA80623,000
48Messinger, DorisMZ DRMZ DR-32-1,500
49Hollmann, RalfMI CMDF IMI CMDF-912-0,750
50Besier, PetraM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-1214-0,857
51Kümmet, Hans-JürgenMZ DRMZ DR-1340-0,325
52Wagner, EvaM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-131-13,000
53Schlenker, RainerBS NON IBS NON-1519-0,789
54Friebe, JürgenDA JA80DA JA80-168-2,000
55Jaurisch, RainerB FUEXB FUEX-1816-1,125
56Schröer, MeikMI CMDF IIMI CMDF-208-2,500
57Reinhold, EckehardM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo-216-3,500
58Mletzko, WaldemarMI CMDF IMI CMDF-2240-0,550
59Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC-2428-0,857
60Lembcke, Anke MichaelaMI CMDF IMI CMDF-278-3,375
61Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC-3330-1,100
62Moazzami, MamadMZ DRMZ DR-3520-1,750
63Berger, GerhardBS NON IBS NON-3930-1,300
64Kubis, ThomasWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN-3910-3,900
65Hartmann, JürgenDA JA80DA JA80-408-5,000
66Salinas, Juan CarlosK DOCAK DOCA-4128-1,464
67Lühert, PeterMI CMDF IIMI CMDF-4640-1,150
68Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-4732-1,469
69Crulci, AnetteBN FURHBN FuRh-5036-1,389
70Horst, FriedrichM DDUL / LUSOM LuSo-5314-3,786
71Rietz, UlrichBN FURHBN FuRh-5412-4,500
72Haffer, MichaelBN FURHBN FuRh-5724-2,375
73Matthiessen, CarstenWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-576-9,500
74Vonrüden, VerenaBOTDKCBOTDKC-6432-2,000
75Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF-6940-1,725
76Höhnert, SybilleMZ DR / ESW DFBESWDFB-8130-2,700
77Frost, DieterF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-8314-5,929
78Hörnemann, DirkWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN-846-14,000
79Scholten, MarkusWESK92 / DDRNWESDDRN-8935-2,543
80Wallutis, RalfWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-9020-4,500
81Goetze, MichaelBN FURHBN FuRh-9528-3,393
82Stratmann-Koj, HelgaK DOCAK DOCA-954-23,750
83Schill, SigurdBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-966-16,000
84Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-10538-2,763
85Hasenburg, VolkerGM RADE / W KDGM RADE-10930-3,633
86Raudonus, AndreaMI CMDF IMI CMDF-11034-3,235
87Breuer, PetraMZ DRMZ DR-11115-7,400
88Wollermann, FriedhelmBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-1128-14,000
89Klapdor, StefanMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN-11724-4,875
90Körner, ThomasMZ DRMZ DR-12328-4,393
91Herbst, Klaus-DieterWESK92 / DDRNWESK92-13515-9,000
92Schaab, WernerMI CMDF IMI CMDF-14514-10,357
93Kreh, WilhelmGM RADE / W KDGM RADE-14724-6,125
94Raudonus, CarstenMI CMDF IMI CMDF-14916-9,313
95Suckow, FrankBN FURHBN FuRh-15416-9,625
96von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-16118-8,944
97Kildau, HorstF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-16722-7,591
98Gohlke, ThomasB FUEXB FUEX-16836-4,667
99Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-1748-21,750
100Besier, ThomasM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-20820-10,400
101Marx, TimM DDUL / LUSOM DDul-21823-9,478
102Heimann, PeterMI CMDF IMI CMDF-22716-14,188
103Hassel, ChristophMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-27038-7,105
104Mantey, JensB FUEXB FUEX-27640-6,900
105Koppelin, MarkusMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR-27723-12,043
106Pies, CarstenMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR-28232-8,813
107Zeyen, HansK DOCAK DOCA-37336-10,361