RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Kümmet, Hans-JürgenMZ DRMZ DR5174012,925
2Kannenberg, LeifBS NONBS NON4524011,300
3Angermann, TerranceMZ DRMZ DR4433811,658
4Fröhner, ChristianMZ DRMZ DR3923212,250
5Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA80360409,000
6de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC286407,150
7Hesse, MichaelW KDW KD261337,909
8Flemm, WolfgangW KDW KD2522410,500
9Mletzko, WaldemarMI CMDFMI CMDF240308,000
10Katona, ArneFR 1.DCFR 1.DC238327,438
11Liedtke, RichardBS NONBS NON221346,500
12Höhnert, SybilleMZ DR / ESW DFBESWDFB214385,632
13Vonrüden, AndreasGM RADE / W KDGM RADE209277,741
14Langner, IngoEL VAEL VA192404,800
15Berger, GerhardBS NONBS NON183404,575
16L'hoest, SandraMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR179364,972
17Weber, DirkBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF170404,250
18Baaken, HermannWESK92WESK92161285,750
19Schütt, AndréMI CMDFMI CMDF154256,160
20Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasW KDW KD154384,053
21Kreh, WilhelmGM RADE / W KDGM RADE148324,625
22Körner, ThomasMZ DRMZ DR135383,553
23Cieslik, SiegfriedBS NONBS NON128432,000
24Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC117313,774
25Knuf, SimonWESK92WESK92113382,974
26Willmann, ThomasWESK92WESK92105273,889
27von der Warth, GuidoMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN97402,425
28Reintjes, OlafBOTDKCBOTDKC94382,474
29Gompf, Hans-PeterDA JA80DA JA8081402,025
30Marx, TimM DDULM DDul78401,950
31Schöler, KaiBOTDKCBOTDKC74612,333
32Rade, OlafF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü72322,250
33Janknecht, PatrikWESK92WESK9264154,267
34Wollenhaupt, HarryKS FUKSKS FUKS62106,200
35Ullrich, Farid-RaoulMI CMDFMI CMDF60163,750
36Kildau, HorstF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü50163,125
37Siffert, OlafW KDW KD50301,667
38Wallutis, RalfWESK92WESK9242281,500
39Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC32181,778
40Koppelin, MarkusBOTDKCBOTDKC2646,500
41Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC25380,658
42Senkowski, JohannesM DDULM DDul24161,500
43Sauerhering, FrankMI CMDFMI CMDF22320,688
44Laun, BodoM DDULM DDul16200,800
45Dörflein, NorbertF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü981,125
46Mamad, MoazzamiMZ DRMZ DR8120,667
47Frost, DieterF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü7200,350
48Sabel, DetlevEL VAEL VA422,000
49Berger, Sven-GunnarBS NONBS NON-24-0,500
50Marx, BarbaraM DDULM DDul-78-0,875
51Herwig, Rolf-DieterKS FUKSKS FUKS-1136-0,306
52Petermann, KnutFR 1.DCFR 1.DC-148-1,750
53Schröer, MeikMI CMDFMI CMDF-239-2,556
54Pieper, SusanneFR 1.DCFR 1.DC-2422-1,091
55Brosig, GerlindeFR 1.DCFR 1.DC-3132-0,969
56Gonsberg, JörgBS NONBS NON-3218-1,778
57Schwenzer, MarcelF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-3416-2,125
58Vonrüden, VerenaBOTDKCBOTDKC-3523-1,522
59Tkotz, PeterGM RADE / W KDW KD-4136-1,139
60Cloppenburg, StefanEL VAEL VA-426-7,000
61Hasenburg , VolkerGM RADE / W KDGM RADE-6033-1,818
62Christiansen, KlausBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-606-10,000
63Kieninger, ChristianM DDULM DDul-6822-3,091
64Kempkens, ThorstenMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN-688-8,500
65von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-8328-2,964
66Langner, ThomasEL VAEL VA-8440-2,100
67Pfeiffer, LotharF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-8620-4,300
68Griffaton, HorstMZ DR / ESW DFBESWDFB-8718-4,833
69Reinhold, Eckehard0M DDul-908-11,250
70Klapdor, StefanMH FUKS / DU ZHNDU ZHN-9438-2,474
71Helmchen, AlbertM DDULM DDul-9514-6,786
72Hagen, PetraMI CMDFMI CMDF-10216-6,375
73Rathge, FrankF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-1058-13,125
74Rottluff, JoachimBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF-1058-13,125
75Lühert, PeterMI CMDFMI CMDF-10732-3,344
76Herrmann, UweBS 1DDC / CBDFBS CBDF-10722-4,864
77Wiedemann, MariaFR 1.DCFR 1.DC-10916-6,813
78Uliczka, JanMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-11216-7,000
79Zündel, GiselaKS FUKSKS FUKS-1124-28,000
80Breuer, PetraF BIFÜ / JANF BiFü-11716-7,313
81Berger, HeidrunBS NONBS NON-12020-6,000
82Halves, Rolf-OttoBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-13016-8,125
83L'hoest, WilkoMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR-13637-3,676
84Seliger, FalkM DDULM DDul-13732-4,281
85Friebe, JürgenDA JA80DA JA80-14240-3,550
86Hold, FritzKS FUKSKS FUKS-14916-9,313
87Herbst, Klaus-DieterWESK92WESK92-16624-6,917
88Pappas, PanagiotisF BIFÜ / JANF JAN-19024-7,917
89Gezeck, StefanFR 1.DCFR 1.DC-22526-8,654
90Ehm, ChristaGM RADE / W KDW KD-22632-7,063
91Zedler, HeinzW KDW KD-22735-6,486
92Pautz, RainerEL VAEL VA-23632-7,375
93Döhring, GerdFR 1.DCFR 1.DC-24324-10,125
94Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-25040-6,250
95Rattay, ThomasKS FUKSKS FUKS-25630-8,533
96Pies, CarstenMZ DR / ESW DFBMZ DR-27131-8,742
97Reimann, HolgerMH FUKS / DU ZHNMH FUKS-27830-9,267
98Schröder, HelmuthKS FUKSKS FUKS-29928-10,679
99Schill, SigurdBS 1DDC / CBDFBS 1DDC-38430-12,800
100Arndt, AndreasEL VAEL VA-39240-9,800
101Röhn, NorbertKS FUKSKS FUKS-41736-11,583