RangNameMannschaftVereinPunkteRundenSchnitt
1Müller, AndreasW WASW WAS4314010,775
2Katona, ArneMZ DR IMZ DR3233210,094
3Angermann, TerranceMZ DR IMZ DR274406,850
4Gompf, Hans-PeterDA JA80DA JA80272406,800
5Mond, HelmutK 1DCKK 1DCK261289,321
6Behrens, RolfBS NON / BS CBDFBS NON251288,964
7Tkotz, PeterGM RADE / W KDW KD250327,813
8Berger, GerhardBS NONBS NON240327,500
9Kannenberg, LeifBS NONBS NON235405,875
10Bode, PeterK 1DCKK 1DCK229327,156
11Ehm, ChristaGM RADE / W KDW KD212287,571
12Weinkauf, JoachimMZ DR IMZ DR199306,633
13Wolff, IlanM DDULM DDul197326,156
14Kempkens, ThorstenDU ZHN / MH FUKSDU ZHN176364,889
15Hagen, PetraMZ DR IMZ DR167189,278
16Döhring, GerdMZ DR IMZ DR161404,025
17Weber, DirkBS NON / BS CBDFBS CBDF158364,389
18Gezeck, StefanFR DCFR 1.DC142324,438
19Pieper, SusanneFR DCFR 1.DC105323,281
20Jöns, DanielE GD88 / BOT DKCBOTDKC99128,250
21Salinas, JuanK DOCAK DOCA98372,649
22Frost, DieterWES K92WESK9286223,909
23Von der Warth, GuidoDU ZHN / MH FUKSDU ZHN83362,306
24Reintjes, OlafBS 1DDC / K DOCABS 1DDC82302,733
25Horst, PhilippM DDULM DDul79322,469
26Hasenburg I, VolkerGM RADE / W KDGM RADE78282,786
27Werner, DirkK 1DCKK 1DCK77126,417
28Uliczka, JanDU ZHN / MH FUKSMH FUKS76223,455
29Sohns, DirkWES K92WESK9276419,000
30Fischer, RüdigerDA JA80DA JA8064242,667
31Saage, ArminGM RADE / W KDW KD62106,200
32Siffert, OlafK 1DCKK 1DCK62415,500
33Brosig, GerlindeFR DCFR 1.DC57321,781
34Baaken, HermannWES K92WESK9257321,781
35Herzog, ManfredFR DCFR 1.DC5586,875
36Kreh, WilhelmGM RADE / W KDGM RADE55301,833
37Perschke, UlrichW WASW WAS5586,875
38Klayman, MarceloK DOCAK DOCA4759,400
39Reilich, StefanE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD8845162,813
40Söhngen, JörgW WASW WAS45231,957
41Hartmann, KanitaDA JA80DA JA8044401,100
42Barbarino, RainerMZ DR IIMZ DR39162,438
43Jelonek, ErichBS NON / BS CBDFBS CBDF3849,500
44Schwenzer, MarcelF JANF JAN37241,542
45Aprath, RalphK 1DCKK 1DCK3548,750
46Depiereux, RaoulK 1DCKK 1DCK32122,667
47Mennenga, ThomasBS NONBS NON3047,500
48Harmening, PetraE GD88 / BOT DKC#NV3047,500
49Friebe, JürgenDA JA80DA JA8025161,563
50Schnalke, RubyK 1DCKK 1DCK23320,719
51Körner, ThomasMZ DR IIMZ DR20240,833
52Crulci, AnetteK DOCAK DOCA17400,425
53Boes, ErikaK 1DCKK 1DCK14200,700
54Liedtka, RichardBS NON / BS CBDFBS NON11400,275
55Jurr, SiegfriedE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD88340,750
56Oellingrath, FrankMZ DR IIMZ DR340,750
57Peter, SylviaWES K92WESK921160,063
58Knuf, SimonWES K92WESK92-340-0,075
59Mours, NorbertWES K92WESK92-32-1,500
60Gemünden, ArminMZ DR IIMZ DR-46-0,667
61Faßnacht, PeterMZ DR IIMZ DR-812-0,667
62Schill, SigurdBS 1DDC / K DOCABS 1DDC-1020-0,500
63Bornheimer, MichaelMZ DR IIMZ DR-1012-0,833
64Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / K DOCABS 1DDC-1234-0,353
65Juhrke, BurkhardW WASW WAS-158-1,875
66Dettmer, HarryBS 1DDC / K DOCABS 1DDC-168-2,000
67Marx, TimM DDULM DDul-1628-0,571
68Plenus, SaschaW WASW KN-188-2,250
69Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / K DOCABS 1DDC-2028-0,714
70Tönnies, Peter-MichaelBS NONBS NON-244-6,000
71Gonsberg, JörgBS NON / BS CBDFBS NON-254-6,250
72Cieslik, SiegfriedBS NONBS NON-3240-0,800
73Wallutis, RalfWES K92WESK92-368-4,500
74Niehaus, ThomasFR DCFR 1.DC-388-4,750
75Hantschel, SaschaE GD88 / BOT DKCBOTDKC-4224-1,750
76Erhan, ErolE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD88-428-5,250
77Arens, ClaudiaE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD88-444-11,000
78Bonath, JensBS NON / BS CBDFBS NON-458-5,625
79Vonrüden, AndreasGM RADE / W KDGM RADE-4532-1,406
80Silva, LudgerK DOCA#NV-464-11,500
81Kuck, HeikoK 1DCKK 1DCK-4716-2,938
82Reimann, HolgerDU ZHN / MH FUKSMH FUKS-494-12,250
83Theocharis, AthanasiosF JANF JAN-5012-4,167
84Kümmet, HansMZ DR IIMZ DR-5016-3,125
85Klapdor, StefanDU ZHN / MH FUKSDU ZHN-5124-2,125
86Geißer, OliverW WASW WAS-5140-1,275
87Hufnagel, SteffenE GD88 / BOT DKCBOTDKC-538-6,625
88de Kok, MichaelE GD88 / BOT DKCBOTDKC-5420-2,700
89Herbst, KlausWES K92WESK92-5612-4,667
90Berger, Sven-GunnarBS NONBS NON-578-7,125
91August, HelgaM DDULM DDul-618-7,625
92Berger, HeidrunBS NONBS NON-6332-1,969
93Neumann, JeanetteWES K92WESK92-634-15,750
94Helmchen, AlbertM DDULM DDul-6412-5,333
95Ingenbleek, NorbertWES K92WESK92-664-16,500
96Nautsch, AnkeF JANF JAN-704-17,500
97Koppelin, MarkusE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD88-7228-2,571
98De Haan, VolkerM DDUL#NV-748-9,250
99Thiel, RalfDU ZHN / MH FUKSDU ZHN-7518-4,167
100Lepski, AnkeE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD88-794-19,750
101Dold, RolfFR DCFR 1.DC-818-10,125
102Wolter, WinfriedWES K92WESK92-814-20,250
103Schmidt, DirkW WASW WAS-829-9,111
104Leutheuser, GerhardK DOCAK DOCA-10738-2,816
105Oellingrath, BettinaMZ DR IIMZ DR-10816-6,750
106Müller, JochenF JANF JAN-11412-9,500
107Pfeiffer, KatjaDU ZHN / MH FUKSMH FUKS-11520-5,750
108Messinger, DorisMZ DR IIMZ DR-1188-14,750
109Flemm, WolfgangK DOCAK DOCA-12236-3,389
110Sohns, HildegardWES K92WESK92-1254-31,250
111Kieninger, ChristianM DDULM DDul-13224-5,500
112Schink, HerbertF JANF JAN-13640-3,400
113Laun, BodoM DDULM DDul-15016-9,375
114Dohmann, BerndMZ DR IIMZ DR-16114-11,500
115Klein, HorstWES K92WESK92-1808-22,500
116Quint, RobertF JANF JAN-19040-4,750
117Räsch, AndreasF JANF JAN-19328-6,893
118Hartmann, JürgenDA JA80DA JA80-19940-4,975
119Boldt, ThomasE GD88 / BOT DKCE GD88-20028-7,143
120Halves, Rolf-OttoBS 1DDC / K DOCABS 1DDC-2088-26,000
121Platzek, JörgW WASW WAS-24624-10,250
122Wiedemann, MariaFR DCFR 1.DC-25116-15,688
123Lefarth, HeikeBS 1DDC / K DOCAK DOCA-25632-8,000
124Alpers, PeterBS NON / BS CBDFBS CBDF-28440-7,100
125Nägele, MechthildFR DCFR 1.DC-52524-21,875