SpielerMannschaftVereinGesamt-
Punkte
Gesamt-
Runden
R1R2R3R41.SPRdR1R2R3R42.SPRd
B FUEXB FUEX1419532201617516
Dauth, BenjaminB FUEXB FUEX-18-13-1-18-13-45422-732-3444
Harndt, Jan-MichaelB FUEXB FUEX168-14-1010-39-5345812-1211694
Matheus, ChristianB FUEXB FUEX10086-1-195440414-20588604
Schultz, RicoB FUEXB FUEX80836452-578464-544624
BOTDKCBOTDKC10-3432-132169816
Bolik, ChristianBOTDKCBOTDKC-11287-57-295-74411-19-300-384
de Kok, MichaelBOTDKCBOTDKC-858-2113-62-14-8443-7-2124-14
Hantschel, SaschaBOTDKCBOTDKC10481319-21204-362457844
Jöns, DanielBOTDKCBOTDKC59888-1-964920123534
BS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC / BS CBDF1517032201615016
Bergemann, IngoBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC1077-33-48-743194041-16844
Berger, ThomasBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS CBDF65832-19125249-682134
Fischer, Hans-DieterBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC-1225-56-561-44-31-817-664
Krybus, Hermann-JoachimBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC964363741996400
Zedler, HeinzBS 1DDC / BS CBDFBS 1DDC1218105-382524-74847311194
DA JA80DA JA80625323616-1116
Arlt, ArminDA JA80DA JA80-388444-25314-2611-3920-344
L'hoest, WilkoDA JA80DA JA801368-3-823253742334-1153994
Mahnert, Klaus-ThomasDA JA80DA JA80-4966-54-4825-5-10-14
Schäfer, HerbertDA JA80DA JA80-3751-1044-3144-41-411
Schulte, Jean-ManuelDA JA80DA JA80-225-315122-1-7-26-343
F BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü / K 1DCK51123213416-2216
Fritsch, FelixF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü885-1619343976412121
Quint, RobertF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü-1813-45-111-42432924-15414
Räsch, AndreasF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü8875132-10733-151875154
Schmoll, MarionF BiFü / K 1DCKK 1DCK-934-54-541-6-24-9-393
Schmoll, MelissaF BiFü / K 1DCKF BiFü3082611440814-9-22-42-514
F GUDEF GUDE4-36432-8616-27816
Ferfers, RolfF GUDEF GUDE-12183-5-11-10-2347-600-45-984
Horst, FriedrichF GUDEF GUDE-138830-67-3-17-574-85-30331-814
Schössow, PaulF GUDEF GUDE-3963-271035214-21-39-602
Teutsch, OliverF GUDEF GUDE-44815-2027-49-274231-17-24-174
Widderich, NilsF GUDEF GUDE-2220052-74-222
GÖ TTERGÖ TTER16393322481614516
Huesmann, TimGÖ TTERGÖ TTER958183452178432-3-197174
Lehmann, LeifGÖ TTERGÖ TTER18812-8-467-354491134-41534
Schewe, PhilippGÖ TTERGÖ TTER113853202213108417-1355-5454
Scholten, MarkusGÖ TTERGÖ TTER1678516355974-1104912704
H MAZOH MAZO7-106321616-12216
Dittrich, SimonH MAZOH MAZO328-1844-19324-5-12-52204
Müller, AndreasH MAZOH MAZO28-3333-252944112515-53-24
Thomsen, JohannesH MAZOH MAZO-798-192129-13184-35-9-38-15-974
von Campe, MartinH MAZOH MAZO-618-34-7-710-384-1-26-610-234
HROED / LG LüLüHROED / LG LüLü2-37832-21416-16416
Gensch, StefanHROED / LG LüLüHROED-856-27-41-6825-25-36-174
Ingenhorst, SusanneHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-446-811-210114-23-32-552
Reinhard, MarcusHROED / LG LüLüLG LüLü-6662-16-14211-12-44-7-524
Schmelter, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED-846-44-23-2423-684-2812-162
Thoms, FrankHROED / LG LüLüHROED-998-56-9-1-9-75410-16-5-13-244
M DDul / SU MOBUM DDul / SU MOBU13504322021630216
Hegewald, BirteM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU616253282-152136-9334
Hegewald, JörgM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU-426234-351464-38-10-482
Helmchen, AlbertM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul2016-44184186463521152
Schmitz, ElmarM DDul / SU MOBUSU MOBU142637316821327-741744
Wagner, SebastianM DDul / SU MOBUM DDul1428-3219-1314425501521284
MH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS / MZ DR8-15332-210165716
L'hoest, SandraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-1760-26-2621243-14-3294
Marx, TimMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR938-152513-3204142440-5734
Schmidt, PetraMH FUKS / MZ DRMZ DR-767-10-15-22-37-8441234-3883
von der Warth, KatjaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-665-441038-43-394-27-271
Vonrüden, VerenaMH FUKS / MZ DRMH FUKS-876-52-29-81210-810-18-64
MO K92MO K921-23132-6616-16516
Baaken, HermannMO K92MO K92-384-1626-49-393111
Frieters, GuidoMO K92MO K921819-36-1-13-3142-222230324
Frost, DieterMO K92MO K92-54200-43-11-542
Günther, MarkusMO K92MO K92-125-22101229294-41-411
Schützendorf, JürgenMO K92MO K92-533-1-14-38-53300
Wallutis, RalfMO K92MO K92-1135-15-151-2927-29-67-984
Willmann, ThomasMO K92MO K9238543431-2327-90-54
MS DCMMS DCM12963260163616
Crulci, AnetteMS DCMMS DCM69420-3381469400
Franz, SebastianMS DCMMS DCM215-49-49140-341252704
Gaspar, MarkusMS DCMMS DCM-25400124-35-15-254
Quecke, JasperMS DCMMS DCM1206621736884527322
Schultheis, AndreasMS DCMMS DCM-69200-43-26-692
Tews, MartinaMS DCMMS DCM-764-8-9-10-49-76400
Weßels, GuidoMS DCMMS DCM56771382831-434-3284
NOMBAZ INOMBAZ I922732154167316
Berkau, EvaNOMBAZ INOMBAZ62008-262
Dröge, TimoNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-66-6922-5204-12-14-262
Hennecke, SabineNOMBAZ INOMBAZ17462037-13479144043832
Lechner, StefanNOMBAZ INOMBAZ-548258-22-14-34-44192-28-514
Schreiber, KlausNOMBAZ INOMBAZ7650-732445464-10-29-392
Schütt, AndréNOMBAZ INOMBAZ100400-41660281004
NOMBAZ IINOMBAZ II3-269323616-30516
Hilse, SabineNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-845441-28-24-32-4-884
Höhnert, SybilleNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-55637-341-234-30-2-322
Hoops, Lars-PeterNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-65822-8195384-26-20-22-35-1034
Nieder, OlafNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-864-12-7-192-12-55-672
Röhn, NorbertNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ8844247892-4645-12
Schelm, DenisNOMBAZ IINOMBAZ-6753-42-14-533-140-142
W KD / CE LLEW KD / CE LLE11-18732-218163116
Buchhalla, KatharinaW KD / CE LLECE LLE-948-51021-57-874-31-221333-74
Flieger, HelmutW KD / CE LLEW KD-784003-19-30-32-784
Genull, OliverW KD / CE LLECE LLE-836-6934-10-23-684-8-7-152
Laun, BodoW KD / CE LLEW KD-406-4-36-31-17-884-755482
Vonrüden, AndreasW KD / CE LLEW KD1088-2-8122325431-113924834
Quersumme010240000
Strafpunkte0

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?