Stand : 15.04.2019

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1EichJürgenB  FUEX421210,6320,678
2MietznerElmarHB EBDC475300,916,733
3HöligPeterB  FUEX355240,7215,512
4SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ536391,1714,914
5LiedtkeRichardBS NON638481,4414,732
6von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul444330,9914,445
7L'hoestWilkoDA JA80335270,8113,217
8MarxTimMZ DR751692,0712,954
9AmerkampJörgWESDDRN218180,5412,651
10LöffelholzMarioCE LLE264240,7211,72
11ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER503511,5311,393
12HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ245240,7210,928
13FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC541601,810,817
14KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC265270,8110,625
15MüllerHeinerWESDDRN237240,7210,595
16WeberDirkBS 1DDC562661,9810,495
17ReinholdEckehardM  DDul207210,6310,487
18KoppelinMarkusMZ DR363421,269,903
19L'hoestSandraMZ DR241270,819,736
20VonrüdenAndreasW  KD261300,99,6
21RadkeNorbertHB WDF339481,448,503
22WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC207270,818,477
23BirtighAndreasWESDDRN262361,088,358
24van der WehrDirkB  FUEX202270,818,291
25GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL308451,358,194
26SchmidtRalfBOTDKC267391,178,016
27GenullOliverCE LLE320511,537,805
28FliegerHelmutW  KD207300,97,8
29HelmchenAlbertM  DDul258391,177,785
30SchmitzElmarSU MOBU206300,97,767
31LechnerStefanNOMBAZ283451,357,639
32HegewaldBirteSU MOBU180270,817,477
33FrietersGuidoMO K92176270,817,329
34BergmannConradMO K92240391,177,324
35SchelmDenisNOMBAZ405932,797,145
36QuintRobertF  BiFü168270,817,032
37SchewePhilippGÖ TTER211361,086,941
38ThomsFrankHROED211361,086,941
39WeßelsGuidoMS DCM115180,546,929
40ThielRainerHH HDHH149240,726,928
41SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS180300,96,9
42HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ163270,816,847
43GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank175300,96,733
44GemündReinhardH  MAZO338782,346,673
45BresslerDominikHH FuBu266601,86,233
46KraftAkimMZ DR101180,546,151
47LührsPeterLG LüLü170330,996,142
48MatheusChristianB  FUEX210451,356,017
49DrögeTimoNOMBAZ255661,985,844
50GlummBurkhardMZ DR120240,725,72
51BarczewskiSylkeDO KO132270,815,699
52MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80183421,265,617
53BerndtSteffenHMÜS3209541,625,49
54HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU147330,995,445
55RabeGeorgDA JA80125270,815,44
56NüchterChristianF  BiFü136300,95,433
57BlaschkeLudmillaHROED222631,895,414
58RäschAndreasF  BiFü131300,95,267
59StaabWolfgangD  DRAD165481,444,878
60VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS109270,814,847
61HilseSabineNOMBAZ178752,254,623
62HartelMichaelS  JUNK152481,444,607
63LauterbachFrankHB EBDC83210,634,582
64HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS152511,534,51
65VenzkeChristineD  DRAD117361,084,33
66HilbrichThomasB  FUEX107330,994,232
67FerfersRolfF  SGCB111361,084,163
68GroßTanjaH  MAZO139782,344,122
69BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü71210,634,011
70StorreUweH  MAZO78240,723,97
71DauthBenjaminB  FUEX126601,83,9
72KenntnerEvaM  DDul103391,173,811
73BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE102421,263,689
74BernhardtJochenMZ DR71240,723,678
75PflegerGeraldHH FuBu71240,723,678
76BerkauEvaNOMBAZ100451,353,572
77IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü93391,173,555
78KobbeAngelaHB EBDC66270,813,254
79BergerThomasBS CBDF58240,723,137
80GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü55240,723,012
81HorstFriedrichF  SGCB31812,432,813
82CleveLutzHROED48240,722,72
83StoebeEvaB  FUEX42210,632,63
84HeßDorisMZ DR40240,722,387
85TillerKlausWI DCKN30180,542,207
86EggersMichaelAC DCC1692,072,084
87HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD29210,632,011
88ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX11541,621,824
89RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ7511,531,667
90DrögeJörgNOMBAZ20361,081,636
91PloogCarstenHH FuBu20330,991,596
92von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-52752,251,557
93EsserCarstenB  FUEX16210,631,392
94MenkeArndtMO K9214300,91,367
95BenninghoffDorotheeMO K924330,991,111
96RueppRüdigerHROED8270,811,106
97Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO6270,811,032
98DreesJuttaBN FuRh-83692,070,867
99LiebingErichOF DV81-6270,810,588
100RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-158812,430,479
101HolbergViolaHH FuBu-11270,810,403
102WodsakJohannesM  DDul-4180,540,318
103BesierPetraMZ DR-24330,990,263
104KristElkeDA JA80-11240,720,262
105SchlüterHildegardH  DC-27300,90
106WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-11180,54-0,071
107KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-97541,62-0,176
108FritschFelixF  BiFü-179661,98-0,732
109FrietersAnneMO K92-57330,99-0,737
110MeyerRolfWESDDRN-36240,72-0,78
111SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-60330,99-0,828
112BeckerMikeHB EBDC-47240,72-1,238
113IsraelDirkEE DIAL-37180,54-1,516
114von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-76300,9-1,633
115MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-123391,17-1,984
116NiederOlafNOMBAZ-123391,17-1,984
117DannemannChristianHH FuBu-78270,81-2,079
118JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-68240,72-2,113
119CremerErikaAC DCC-146421,26-2,216
120LehmannMichaelMS DCM-65210,63-2,465
121WulffSteffenHROED-144391,17-2,522
122LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-85240,72-2,822
123HessMonikaHL DC-113300,9-2,867
124SingerOlafBS NON-87240,72-2,905
125AhrensUweHH FuBu-216451,35-3,45
126EffenGünterBN FuRh-118270,81-3,56
127BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-104210,63-4,322
128LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-112210,63-4,703
129StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-115210,63-4,846
130PontoRalfHL DC-134240,72-4,863
131BösselMireileK  1DCK-204330,99-5,192
132MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC-123210,63-5,227
133KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE-104180,54-5,238
134SalomonDieterKS Obw-186300,9-5,3
135BrüggerMarionH  DC-257391,17-5,42
136AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-390541,62-5,602
137KosankeJenniferMK FUX-179270,81-5,82
138WeberHaraldMO K92-179270,81-5,82
139Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-157240,72-5,822
140BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-139210,63-5,989
141WeinertSilviaHB WDF-413541,62-6,028
142DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN-166240,72-6,197
143WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-267361,08-6,337
144SchmollMarionK  1DCK-131180,54-6,738
145SchnauGerdD  DRAD-133180,54-6,849
146ZündelGiselaKS Obw-235300,9-6,933
147KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-159210,63-6,941
148BerndtTimHMÜS3-496571,71-6,992
149WolfRüdigerHH HDHH-138180,54-7,127
150BurghardtAnahitaHH FuBu-140180,54-7,238
151UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-221270,81-7,375
152WredeWilliKS Obw-253300,9-7,533
153MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-181210,63-7,989
154WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-436451,35-8,339
155MarxBarbaraM  DDul-291300,9-8,8
156EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-333330,99-9,101
157TewsMartinaMS DCM-248240,72-9,613
158KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-495451,35-9,65
159MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-227210,63-10,18
160GehrmannRolandHROED-201180,54-10,627
161RöhlReneeHROED-278240,72-10,863
162LepskiAnkeE  GD88-318270,81-10,968
163KleinBurkhardMO K92-254210,63-11,465
164ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-526391,17-12,317
165MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-237180,54-12,627
166FritschJürgenOF SPRE-412300,9-12,833
167StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-332240,72-13,113
168LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-253180,54-13,516
169BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-354210,63-16,227

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?