Stand : 29.07.2019

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1FrostDieterMO K92442270,8117,18
2L'hoestWilkoDA JA80494330,9915,96
3MietznerElmarHB EBDC534361,0815,913
4SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ536391,1714,914
5LiedtkeRichardBS NON638481,4414,732
6HöligPeterB  FUEX488361,0814,636
7EichJürgenB  FUEX436330,9914,202
8MarxTimMZ DR1048992,9713,556
9von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul411361,0812,497
10ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER638692,0711,316
11LechnerStefanNOMBAZ580661,9810,768
12MüllerHeinerWESDDRN237240,7210,595
13HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ283300,910,333
14KoppelinMarkusMZ DR418481,4410,148
15KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC319361,089,941
16FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC616842,529,853
17KraftAkimMZ DR208240,729,387
18WeberDirkBS 1DDC528782,349,109
19VonrüdenAndreasW  KD267330,999,081
20BerndtSteffenHMÜS3506752,258,997
21GenullOliverCE LLE456661,988,889
22ReinholdEckehardM  DDul292391,178,657
23HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ271361,088,608
24SchewePhilippGÖ TTER306421,268,546
25BirtighAndreasWESDDRN262361,088,358
26SchelmDenisNOMBAZ54610538,2
27DauthBenjaminB  FUEX457782,348,199
28StoebeEvaB  FUEX218300,98,167
29HelmchenAlbertM  DDul258391,177,785
30PloogCarstenHH FuBu277451,357,506
31GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank259421,267,427
32SchmidtRalfBOTDKC273451,357,417
33LöffelholzMarioCE LLE227361,087,386
34QuintRobertF  BiFü168270,817,032
35LührsPeterLG LüLü226391,176,965
36SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS239421,266,95
37SchmitzElmarSU MOBU194330,996,869
38HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU207361,086,83
39GlummBurkhardMZ DR162270,816,81
40L'hoestSandraMZ DR190330,996,748
41ThielRainerHH HDHH160270,816,736
42HegewaldBirteSU MOBU201361,086,663
43GemündReinhardH  MAZO37010236,627
44ThomsFrankHROED203391,176,375
45MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80254541,626,324
46RadkeNorbertHB WDF277661,986,177
47BresslerDominikHH FuBu297782,346,148
48DrögeTimoNOMBAZ283752,256,023
49GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL263692,075,882
50GroßTanjaH  MAZO28110235,755
51BarczewskiSylkeDO KO132270,815,699
52MatheusChristianB  FUEX225571,715,657
53RabeGeorgDA JA80147330,995,445
54NüchterChristianF  BiFü136300,95,433
55RäschAndreasF  BiFü131300,95,267
56FrietersGuidoMO K92159391,175,247
57DrögeJörgNOMBAZ158391,175,221
58HilseSabineNOMBAZ215932,795,102
59RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ198661,984,98
60WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC143391,174,837
61HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS191722,164,813
62van der WehrDirkB  FUEX155451,354,794
63FliegerHelmutW  KD128361,084,636
64KuglerThomasHBS1HDV92240,724,553
65CleveLutzHROED105300,94,4
66von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX138992,974,364
67FerfersRolfF  SGCB111361,084,163
68BergmannConradMO K92139571,714,149
69BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE123511,533,942
70BernhardtJochenMZ DR71240,723,678
71PflegerGeraldHH FuBu91361,083,608
72HartelMichaelS  JUNK106541,623,583
73BerkauEvaNOMBAZ100571,713,464
74VenzkeChristineD  DRAD87391,173,401
75BlaschkeLudmillaHROED67812,433,257
76BergerThomasBS CBDF58240,723,137
77GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü55240,723,012
78StaabWolfgangD  DRAD56601,82,733
79HorstFriedrichF  SGCB-30992,972,667
80BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü44240,722,553
81LauterbachFrankHB EBDC45330,992,354
82KenntnerEvaM  DDul44451,352,328
83DreesJuttaBN FuRh-33872,612,231
84IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü39451,352,217
85KobbeAngelaHB EBDC40330,992,202
86StorreUweH  MAZO31361,081,941
87HeßDorisMZ DR31300,91,933
88LindHans-DieterDU ZHN30361,081,913
89RueppRüdigerHROED30300,91,9
90BenninghoffDorotheeMO K9224451,351,883
91SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK14451,351,661
92CremerErikaAC DCC5481,441,544
93FrietersAnneMO K922451,351,394
94EggersMichaelAC DCC-71752,251,303
95ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX-105842,521,27
96RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-19810831,167
97WodsakJohannesM  DDul8240,721,053
98KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-46601,81,033
99Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-6391,171,016
100HilbrichThomasB  FUEX-26421,260,641
101MenkeArndtMO K92-19330,990,414
102DannemannChristianHH FuBu-26361,080,358
103NiederOlafNOMBAZ-71541,620,305
104KristElkeDA JA80-11240,720,262
105JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-17270,810,18
106BellmerTorstenDDVOst-22300,90,167
107VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS-28330,990,142
108FritschFelixF  BiFü-199782,34-0,211
109BesierPetraMZ DR-71391,17-0,651
110WulffSteffenHROED-124541,62-0,676
111BathInesS  JUNK-42240,72-1,03
112HolbergViolaHH FuBu-97421,26-1,05
113BeckerMikeHB EBDC-47240,72-1,238
114EsserCarstenB  FUEX-59270,81-1,375
115MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC-53240,72-1,488
116von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-76300,9-1,633
117WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-59240,72-1,738
118LiebingErichOF DV81-91300,9-2,133
119MeyerRolfWESDDRN-84270,81-2,301
120BösselMireileK  1DCK-152421,26-2,359
121ZündelGiselaKS Obw-196491,47-2,53
122PfeifferLotharF  BiFü-80240,72-2,613
123SchlüterHildegardH  DC-169421,26-2,764
124WeberHaraldMO K92-130330,99-2,949
125BrüggerMarionH  DC-251511,53-3,392
126HessMonikaHL DC-234481,44-3,435
127WolfRüdigerHH HDHH-101240,72-3,488
128WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-240481,44-3,56
129MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-288511,53-4,117
130SalomonDieterKS Obw-189361,08-4,17
131MarxBarbaraM  DDul-273481,44-4,248
132LepskiAnkeE  GD88-219391,17-4,445
133SingerOlafBS NON-203361,08-4,559
134AhrensUweHH FuBu-382601,8-4,567
135EffenGünterBN FuRh-164300,9-4,567
136BurghardtAnahitaHH FuBu-228391,17-4,676
137WredeWilliKS Obw-254421,26-4,788
138AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-451661,98-4,853
139StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-138240,72-5,03
140WeinertSilviaHB WDF-513692,07-5,365
141IsraelDirkEE DIAL-288421,26-5,597
142KosankeJenniferMK FUX-179270,81-5,82
143DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN-166240,72-6,197
144BerndtTimHMÜS3-537631,89-6,634
145KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE-201270,81-6,634
146UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-253330,99-6,677
147MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-182240,72-6,863
148WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-574631,89-7,221
149PontoRalfHL DC-438481,44-7,685
150LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-263300,9-7,867
151Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-335361,08-8,226
152TewsMartinaMS DCM-246270,81-8,301
153BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-263270,81-8,931
154KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-509481,44-9,164
155EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-383361,08-9,559
156ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-643571,71-9,571
157KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-423361,08-10,67
158RöhlReneeHROED-278240,72-10,863
159KleinBurkhardMO K92-304240,72-11,947
160StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-362270,81-12,597
161FritschJürgenOF SPRE-412300,9-12,833
162BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-357240,72-14,155

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?