Stand : 28.08.2017

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1SchewePhilippGÖ TTER599330,9919,142
2MarxTimMZ DR920631,8916,493
3CrulciAnetteBN FuRh650451,3515,794
4GenullOliverC  ELLE577421,2614,998
5StoebeEvaC  ELLE493361,0814,774
6BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ438361,0813,247
7RadeOlafF  BiFü498421,2613,117
8EffenGünterBN FuRh336300,912,1
9GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü304270,8112,069
10BuchhallaKatharinaC  ELLE346330,9911,475
11QuintRobertF  BiFü476481,4411,357
12L'hoestSandraMZ DR395391,1711,298
13BehrensRolfBS CBDF359361,0811,052
14KildauHorstF  JAN408421,2610,974
15MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80565631,8910,858
16RichtewegAndreasCE CEFÜ344361,0810,636
17SeligerFalkC  ELLE415451,3510,572
18SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ1018135310,541
19GüntherMarkusMO K92285300,910,4
20VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM357391,1710,324
21KümmetHans-JürgenC  ELLE301330,9910,111
22IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü365421,269,95
23MatheusChristianB  FUEX521661,989,874
24LührsPeterLG LüLü358421,269,784
25DrögeJörgNOMBAZ81412339,618
26L'hoestWilkoDA JA80306361,089,58
27van der WehrDirkB  FUEX349421,269,57
28LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN260300,99,567
29DauthBenjaminB  BÄR490661,989,404
30DrögeTimoNOMBAZ568992,978,707
31WeberDirkBS 1DDC431661,988,51
32SchäferHerbertDA JA80183240,728,345
33SchmidtRalfBOTDKC373661,987,632
34HelmchenAlbertM  DDul224361,087,302
35VenzkeChristineD  DRAD235391,177,196
36DannemannChristianHH FuBu220361,087,191
37LiedtkeRichardBS NON202330,997,111
38BergerThomasBS CBDF209361,086,886
39BerkauEvaNOMBAZ348812,436,726
40FerfersRolfF  SGCB223421,266,57
41GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank246481,446,565
42LindHans-DieterDU ZHN225451,356,35
43FliegerHelmutW  KD173330,996,232
44BreuerPetraC  ELLE169330,996,111
45BresslerDominikHH FuBu245661,985,692
46StaabWolfgangD  DRAD181421,265,57
47ReinholdEckehardM  WB171391,175,555
48PflegerGeraldHH FuBu179421,265,522
49HorstFriedrichF  SGCB26611135,396
50BernhardtJochenWI DCKN104240,725,053
51LauterbachFrankHB EBDC158421,265,022
52SchmollMelissaF  BiFü111270,814,921
53KoppelinMarkusMZ DR159451,354,883
54HöligPeterB  FUEX146421,264,736
55HartelMichaelS  JUNK139481,444,336
56FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC109902,73,911
57ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR8910233,873
58WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC118571,713,78
59RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ101812,433,677
60HegewaldBirteSU MOBU68240,723,553
61HilbrichThomasB  FUEX88361,083,524
62HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS101571,713,482
63KeilUlrichH  SKC72270,813,477
64von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX99601,83,45
65RabeGeorgDA JA8082361,083,358
66CieslikSiegfriedBS NON75330,993,263
67HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ72330,993,172
68HemmerFritzCE CEFÜ74361,083,136
69GemündReinhardH  MAZO1013233,076
70WulffSteffenHROED76421,263,07
71ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER72631,893,033
72DreesJuttaBN FuRh16932,792,962
73HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX30842,522,877
74RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX29812,432,788
75SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC50631,892,684
76SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS47240,722,678
77BuchhageBernhardNOMBAZ47481,442,419
78LehmannMichaelMS DCM43270,812,403
79GroßTanjaH  MAZO-8812932,318
80ThielRainerHH HDHH33451,352,083
81KleinBurkhardMO K9232330,991,96
82SchwigonHerbertHROED30391,171,939
83von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul21481,441,878
84ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED4511,531,608
85GriffatonHorstKS FUKS18361,081,58
86MüllerHeinerWESDDRN12391,171,478
87BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-3511,531,471
88Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-26601,81,367
89BertramManfredHBS1HDV6361,081,247
90AhrensUweHH FuBu-58661,981,101
91BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-22511,531,099
92WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC-61601,80,783
93ThomsFrankHROED-33451,350,617
94BrüggerMarionH  DC-42481,440,565
95PontoRalfHL DC-43481,440,544
96NüchterChristianF  BiFü-28391,170,452
97GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL-48481,440,44
98PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-41451,350,439
99KenntnerEvaM  DDul-35391,170,273
100BesierPetraMZ DR-93601,80,25
101KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-73511,530,099
102HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-25300,90,067
103HessMonikaHL DC-57421,26-0,097
104HohnkeGabyHROED-32300,9-0,167
105BergmannConradMO K92-90511,53-0,235
106EggersMichaelAC DCC-196752,25-0,363
107von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-55330,99-0,677
108WermuthFrankHBS1HDV-36240,72-0,78
109ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS-59330,99-0,798
110LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-151571,71-0,939
111SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD-58300,9-1,033
112BeckerMikeHB EBDC-68330,99-1,071
113ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC-75330,99-1,283
114BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-144511,53-1,294
115SingerOlafBS NON-132451,35-1,583
116WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-146481,44-1,602
117StorreUweH  MAZO-142451,35-1,806
118MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-65240,72-1,988
119BösselMireileK  1DCK-183511,53-2,058
120BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-154451,35-2,072
121SalomonDieterKS Obw-170481,44-2,102
122von CampeMartinH  MAZO-118361,08-2,198
123ThomsenJohannesH  MAZO-458902,7-2,389
124PloogCarstenHH FuBu-146391,17-2,574
125NiederOlafNOMBAZ-204481,44-2,81
126StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-101270,81-2,931
127ZündelGiselaKS Obw-319601,8-3,517
128AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-387692,07-3,539
129MallonGerdD  DRAD-120270,81-3,634
130WredeWilliKS Obw-210421,26-3,74
131MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-230451,35-3,761
132BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-150300,9-4,1
133Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-332571,71-4,115
134KosankeJenniferMK FUX-285481,44-4,498
135CremerErikaAC DCC-128240,72-4,613
136HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-573812,43-4,644
137SeligerChristineC  ELLE-167300,9-4,667
138SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-365571,71-4,694
139HeßDorisMZ DR-160270,81-5,116
140SankerDagmarRS Berg-160270,81-5,116
141BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-307451,35-5,472
142BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-188270,81-6,153
143SchlüterHildegardH  DC-535631,89-6,602
144DaveJanaW  KD-177240,72-6,655
145WeberHaraldD  DRAD-213270,81-7,079
146KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-441511,53-7,117
147KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC-271330,99-7,222
148FrietersAnneMO K92-204240,72-7,78
149RueppRüdigerHROED-220240,72-8,447
150ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-533511,53-8,921
151StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-263270,81-8,931
152KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-595541,62-9,399
153SchmelterFrankHROED-276270,81-9,412
154RöhlReneeHROED-249240,72-9,655
155JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-410361,08-10,309
156LepskiAnkeE  GD88-422361,08-10,642
157MarxBarbaraM  DDul-463361,08-11,781
158GieseckeWilmaCE CEFÜ-483361,08-12,337
159von BuxhoevedenEvaHL DC-349240,72-13,822

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?