Stand : 03.02.2019

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1FrostDieterMO K92250150,4517,117
2von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul430270,8116,736
3HöligPeterB  FUEX286180,5416,429
4MietznerElmarHB EBDC355240,7215,512
5L'hoestWilkoDA JA80305210,6315,154
6SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ536391,1714,914
7LiedtkeRichardBS NON638481,4414,732
8HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ287210,6314,297
9BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü195150,4513,45
10AmerkampJörgWESDDRN218180,5412,651
11SchmelterFrankHROED143120,3612,277
12FrietersGuidoMO K92241210,6312,106
13MarxTimMZ DR612601,812
14FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC480511,5310,942
15L'hoestSandraMZ DR212210,6310,725
16LöffelholzMarioCE LLE154150,4510,717
17KoppelinMarkusMZ DR368391,1710,606
18MüllerHeinerWESDDRN237240,7210,595
19VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS209210,6310,582
20ReinholdEckehardM  DDul177180,5410,373
21HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ201210,6310,201
22ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER388451,359,972
23WeberDirkBS 1DDC507631,899,938
24LechnerStefanNOMBAZ289330,999,748
25GenullOliverCE LLE372451,359,617
26Stratmann-KojHelgaAC DCC134150,459,383
27VonrüdenAndreasW  KD203240,729,178
28FliegerHelmutW  KD221270,818,995
29SchmitzElmarSU MOBU210270,818,588
30BirtighAndreasWESDDRN262361,088,358
31RäschAndreasF  BiFü182240,728,303
32LührsPeterLG LüLü200270,818,217
33GemündReinhardH  MAZO377631,897,874
34SchmidtRalfBOTDKC222330,997,717
35WeßelsGuidoMS DCM106150,457,517
36HegewaldBirteSU MOBU180270,817,477
37van der WehrDirkB  FUEX143210,637,44
38WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC140210,637,297
39ThielRainerHH HDHH138210,637,201
40SchäferHerbertDA JA8082120,367,193
41GonsbergJörgBS NON98150,456,983
42BergmannConradMO K92197330,996,96
43SchewePhilippGÖ TTER211361,086,941
44ThomsFrankHROED211361,086,941
45SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS180300,96,9
46GlummBurkhardMZ DR131210,636,868
47KraftAkimMZ DR78120,366,86
48VenzkeChristineD  DRAD178300,96,833
49CleveLutzHROED113180,546,818
50GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL214391,176,657
51SchelmDenisNOMBAZ328842,526,425
52RadkeNorbertHB WDF203391,176,375
53HenrichRolandS  JUNK71120,366,277
54KobbeAngelaHB EBDC116210,636,154
55BarczewskiSylkeDO KO132270,815,699
56KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE63120,365,61
57HelmchenAlbertM  DDul139300,95,533
58BlaschkeLudmillaHROED206541,625,435
59NüchterChristianF  BiFü136300,95,433
60HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU124270,815,403
61DrögeTimoNOMBAZ209601,85,283
62BerndtSteffenHMÜS3181481,445,211
63BernhardtJochenMZ DR84180,545,207
64BresslerDominikHH FuBu184511,535,138
65PflegerGeraldHH FuBu94210,635,106
66QuintRobertF  BiFü92210,635,011
67KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC80180,544,984
68StaabWolfgangD  DRAD165481,444,878
69MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80126330,994,808
70LauterbachFrankHB EBDC64150,454,717
71GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü75180,544,707
72HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS152511,534,51
73FerfersRolfF  SGCB108300,94,5
74StorreUweH  MAZO71180,544,484
75GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank99270,814,477
76RabeGeorgDA JA8075210,634,201
77HartelMichaelS  JUNK119421,264,093
78SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD52150,453,917
79DauthBenjaminB  FUEX126601,83,9
80HilbrichThomasB  FUEX76240,723,887
81OßmerPetraHB WDF41120,363,777
82SteuerwaldAnneroseNOMBAZ40120,363,693
83GroßTanjaH  MAZO112631,893,668
84DrägerJürgenDU ZHN39120,363,61
85BerkauEvaNOMBAZ100451,353,572
86StoebeEvaB  FUEX53180,543,484
87KenntnerEvaM  DDul75300,93,4
88IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü69330,993,081
89PloogCarstenHH FuBu63300,93
90DrögeJörgNOMBAZ60300,92,9
91HorstFriedrichF  SGCB53692,072,838
92Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO44210,632,725
93IsraelDirkEE DIAL26120,362,527
94BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE47300,92,467
95HeßDorisMZ DR40240,722,387
96DreesJuttaBN FuRh17631,892,16
97MatheusChristianB  FUEX37361,082,108
98HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD29210,632,011
99EggersMichaelAC DCC4631,891,953
100BergerThomasBS CBDF21180,541,707
101RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ7511,531,667
102ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX5511,531,628
103KruberKlausDU ZHN15120,361,61
104BenninghoffDorotheeMO K9221240,721,595
105WeidmannClaudiaM  DDul13120,361,443
106EsserCarstenB  FUEX12180,541,207
107MenkeArndtMO K929240,721,095
108MöldersTanjaMO K929150,451,05
109DannemannChristianHH FuBu-1240,720,678
110HolbergViolaHH FuBu-11270,810,403
111WodsakJohannesM  DDul-4180,540,318
112HilseSabineNOMBAZ-102631,890,271
113BeckerMikeHB EBDC-7180,540,151
114WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-11180,54-0,071
115FrietersAnneMO K92-24270,81-0,079
116von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-121601,8-0,217
117CremerErikaAC DCC-48361,08-0,253
118BesierPetraMZ DR-30270,81-0,301
119DotzlerMarenSU MOBU-13150,45-0,417
120HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-13120,36-0,723
121RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-183661,98-0,793
122MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-59330,99-0,798
123SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-44270,81-0,82
124KristElkeDA JA80-31180,54-1,182
125KürbsCarlosD  DRAD-19120,36-1,223
126RueppRüdigerHROED-49240,72-1,322
127KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-22120,36-1,473
128FritschFelixF  BiFü-219601,8-1,85
129FederMatthiasHB WDF-28120,36-1,973
130NiederOlafNOMBAZ-123391,17-1,984
131JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-68240,72-2,113
132EffenGünterBN FuRh-59210,63-2,18
133KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-175481,44-2,206
134LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-51180,54-2,293
135MeyerRolfWESDDRN-51180,54-2,293
136LehmannMichaelMS DCM-65210,63-2,465
137WulffSteffenHROED-144391,17-2,522
138StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-58180,54-2,682
139HessMonikaHL DC-113300,9-2,867
140LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-64180,54-3,016
141KiewitzWernerWESDDRN-41120,36-3,057
142SingerOlafBS NON-65180,54-3,071
143SchlüterHildegardH  DC-110270,81-3,264
144AhrensUweHH FuBu-185391,17-3,574
145LiebingErichOF DV81-90210,63-3,656
146BösselMireileK  1DCK-123270,81-3,746
147BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-64150,45-3,817
148LühertKerstinH  MAZO-54120,36-4,14
149SalomonDieterKS Obw-122240,72-4,363
150TillerKlausWI DCKN-57120,36-4,39
151MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC-89180,54-4,404
152PontoRalfHL DC-134240,72-4,863
153ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC-65120,36-5,057
154von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-121210,63-5,132
155RuzanskaLotharHH DKCB-67120,36-5,223
156WeinertSilviaHB WDF-306451,35-5,45
157BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-89150,45-5,483
158WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-216330,99-5,555
159AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-344481,44-5,727
160WeberHaraldMO K92-179270,81-5,82
161Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-157240,72-5,822
162GrischowCorneliaHH DKCB-82120,36-6,473
163BerndtTimHMÜS3-410511,53-6,509
164SchnauGerdD  DRAD-133180,54-6,849
165UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-158210,63-6,894
166ZündelGiselaKS Obw-235300,9-6,933
167BrüggerMarionH  DC-239300,9-7,067
168SchmollMarionK  1DCK-114150,45-7,15
169KosankeJenniferMK FUX-171210,63-7,513
170WolfRüdigerHH HDHH-120150,45-7,55
171MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-149180,54-7,738
172HenneckeSabineNOMBAZ-98120,36-7,807
173MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-153180,54-7,96
174WredeWilliKS Obw-190210,63-8,418
175MüllerAndreasH  MAZO-107120,36-8,557
176WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-480421,26-10,169
177KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-484421,26-10,264
178EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-305270,81-10,486
179GehrmannRolandHROED-201180,54-10,627
180BellmerTorstenDDVOst-132120,36-10,64
181RöhlReneeHROED-278240,72-10,863
182IllgenLotharB  FUEX-139120,36-11,223
183KleinBurkhardMO K92-254210,63-11,465
184BurgerWolfgangDU ZHN-144120,36-11,64
185HohnkeGabyB  FUEX-152120,36-12,307
186ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-526391,17-12,317
187StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-275210,63-12,465
188SchieringBrunhildeS  JUNK-155120,36-12,557
189MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-237180,54-12,627
190BurghardtAnahitaHH FuBu-157120,36-12,723
191LepskiAnkeE  GD88-325240,72-12,822
192FritschJürgenOF SPRE-412300,9-12,833
193DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN-245180,54-13,071
194MarxBarbaraM  DDul-335240,72-13,238
195CrednerRudiHMÜS3-164120,36-13,307
196LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-253180,54-13,516
197TewsMartinaMS DCM-263180,54-14,071
198PonzletRoswithaM  WB-181120,36-14,723
199BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-253150,45-16,417
200WolfElkeSTD1DVC-312150,45-20,35

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?