Stand : 01.01.2018

PlNameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1CrulciAnetteBN FuRh292180,5416,762
2ReintjesOlafMZ DR329210,6316,297
3MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC253180,5414,596
4BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE479361,0814,386
5GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü272210,6313,582
6SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ631541,6213,305
7PflegerGeraldHH FuBu229180,5413,262
8HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ180150,4512,45
9BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ278240,7212,303
10HeveraTheresiaNOMBAZ143120,3612,277
11RäschAndreasF  BiFü138120,3611,86
12MarxTimMZ DR409391,1711,657
13MatheusChristianB  FUEX350330,9911,596
14MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80654692,0711,548
15StoebeEvaB  FUEX192180,5411,207
16GenullOliverCE LLE334330,9911,111
17MenkeArndtMO K92245240,7210,928
18IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü185180,5410,818
19LührsPeterLG LüLü239240,7210,678
20RadeOlafF  BiFü216240,729,72
21FliegerHelmutW  KD184210,639,392
22LauterbachFrankHB EBDC179210,639,154
23van der WehrDirkB  FUEX224270,819,106
24BresslerDominikCE LLE240300,98,9
25L'hoestWilkoDA JA80192240,728,72
26WeberDirkBS 1DDC288391,178,555
27BergerThomasBS CBDF142180,548,429
28LöffelholzMarioCE LLE205270,818,403
29DannemannChristianHH FuBu119150,458,383
30DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN96120,368,36
31VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM161210,638,297
32HolbergViolaHH FuBu94120,368,193
33HilbrichThomasB  FUEX147210,637,63
34KoppelinMarkusMZ DR194300,97,367
35KildauHorstF  BiFü210330,997,354
36SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD135210,637,059
37GroßTanjaH  MAZO340722,166,882
38BehrensRolfBS CBDF108180,546,54
39GlummBurkhardE  GD8873120,366,443
40QuintRobertF  BiFü152270,816,44
41BuchhageBernhardKS Obw128240,726,053
42BreuerPetraCE LLE97180,545,929
43WeßelsGuidoMS DCM66120,365,86
44DauthBenjaminB  BÄR201451,355,817
45SchewePhilippGÖ TTER77150,455,583
46DrögeTimoNOMBAZ177451,355,283
47MüllerHeinerWESDDRN59120,365,277
48HartelMichaelS  JUNK130300,95,233
49RabeGeorgDA JA8084180,545,207
50SchmidtRalfBOTDKC154391,175,119
51ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER133330,995,02
52HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX188571,715,008
53LiedtkeRichardBS NON78180,544,873
54FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC158481,444,732
55HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD91240,724,512
56WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC113361,084,219
57DreesJuttaBN FuRh143692,074,142
58StorreUweH  MAZO81240,724,095
59HelmchenAlbertM  DDul62180,543,984
60SchelmDenisNOMBAZ85270,813,958
61BertramManfredHBS1HDV42120,363,86
62HahnDieterOF SPRE41120,363,777
63WeinkaufJoachimF  BiFü41120,363,777
64RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ108451,353,75
65BerkauEvaNOMBAZ81300,93,6
66ZündelGiselaKS Obw104511,533,569
67SchäferHerbertDA JA8078300,93,5
68ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR97692,073,476
69MietznerElmarHB EBDC37120,363,443
70ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS74300,93,367
71DrögeJörgNOMBAZ86571,713,219
72GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank64270,813,18
73MaxeinAngelaE  GD8853210,633,154
74ReinholdEckehardM  DDul56240,723,053
75RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX59692,072,925
76KenntnerEvaM  DDul48210,632,916
77HenrichRolandS  JUNK29120,362,777
78KrügerJürgenBN FuRh59391,172,683
79ThielRainerHH HDHH51300,92,6
80BarczewskiSylkeDO KO29150,452,383
81GriffatonHorstKS FUKS29150,452,383
82HohnkeGabyB  FUEX29150,452,383
83HöligPeterB  FUEX34210,632,249
84AhrensUweH  MAZO39451,352,217
85SchieringBrunhildeS  JUNK20120,362,027
86GemündReinhardH  MAZO-15722,161,952
87TewsMartinaMS DCM22150,451,917
88HorstFriedrichF  SGCB23451,351,861
89WulffSteffenHROED26270,811,773
90LindHans-DieterDU ZHN22180,541,762
91LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN17180,541,484
92von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul17270,811,44
93von CampeMartinH  MAZO12180,541,207
94ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC9120,361,11
95ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED6240,720,97
96Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO2300,90,967
97HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ6150,450,85
98HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU3210,630,773
99KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE1180,540,596
100BösselMireileK  1DCK-28330,990,142
101StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-5150,450,117
102WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-5150,450,117
103BeckerMikeHB EBDC-9180,540,04
104SchwigonHerbertHROED-9180,540,04
105KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC-10180,54-0,016
106NiederOlafNOMBAZ-19240,72-0,072
107RadkeNorbertHB WDF-16210,63-0,132
108Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-22240,72-0,197
109L'hoestSandraMZ DR-26240,72-0,363
110HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-19180,54-0,516
111HendricksAndreasM  DDul-12120,36-0,64
112AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-102451,35-0,917
113GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL-27180,54-0,96
114VenzkeJörgD  DRAD-23150,45-1,083
115BergmannConradMO K92-88391,17-1,086
116EickenbuschSebastianGÖ TTER-18120,36-1,14
117SingerOlafBS NON-60270,81-1,412
118WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-73300,9-1,533
119EffenGünterBN FuRh-23120,36-1,557
120BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-95361,08-1,559
121WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC-65270,81-1,597
122SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS-24120,36-1,64
123BesierPetraMZ DR-91330,99-1,768
124ThomsFrankHROED-60240,72-1,78
125MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-52210,63-1,846
126SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-62240,72-1,863
127von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-107361,08-1,892
128LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-68240,72-2,113
129PontoRalfHL DC-91300,9-2,133
130PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-49180,54-2,182
131KömpfStefanDA JA80-40150,45-2,217
132HessMonikaHL DC-82270,81-2,227
133EggersMichaelAC DCC-172451,35-2,472
134RöhlReneeHROED-34120,36-2,473
135NüchterChristianF  BiFü-173451,35-2,494
136BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-104300,9-2,567
137KosankeJenniferMK FUX-79240,72-2,572
138BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-81240,72-2,655
139HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-161391,17-2,958
140von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-82210,63-3,275
141BernhardtJochenMZ DR-102240,72-3,53
142BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-227451,35-3,694
143VenzkeChristineD  DRAD-92210,63-3,751
144SchlüterHildegardH  DC-143300,9-3,867
145StaabWolfgangD  DRAD-115240,72-4,072
146LiebingErichOF DV81-54120,36-4,14
147MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-91180,54-4,516
148TillerKlausWI DCKN-93180,54-4,627
149HabermehlVolkerHH DKCB-63120,36-4,89
150BrüggerMarionH  DC-116210,63-4,894
151WredeWilliKS Obw-116210,63-4,894
152StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-81150,45-4,95
153CremerErikaAC DCC-102180,54-5,127
154BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-67120,36-5,223
155CieslikSiegfriedBS NON-105180,54-5,293
156KristElkeDA JA80-71120,36-5,557
157FritschJürgenOF SPRE-114180,54-5,793
158WestermannWalburgaHB EBDC-100150,45-6,217
159PloogCarstenHH FuBu-145210,63-6,275
160BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-172240,72-6,447
161KleemannArneBS 1DDC-83120,36-6,557
162BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-130180,54-6,682
163HeßDorisMZ DR-85120,36-6,723
164ThomsenJohannesH  MAZO-155210,63-6,751
165BerndtTimHMÜS3-233300,9-6,867
166KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-318391,17-6,984
167MarxBarbaraM  DDul-251300,9-7,467
168KleinBurkhardMO K92-119150,45-7,483
169HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-229270,81-7,671
170MallonGerdD  DRAD-125150,45-7,883
171SalomonDieterKS Obw-161180,54-8,404
172MeyerPeterHH DKCB-106120,36-8,473
173LehmannMichaelMS DCM-195210,63-8,656
174DrägerJürgenDU ZHN-109120,36-8,723
175FritschFelixCE LLE-201210,63-8,941
176SchmelterFrankHROED-147150,45-9,35
177BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-242240,72-9,363
178SankerDagmarRS Berg-211210,63-9,418
179KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-196180,54-10,349
180WendtHildegardBS 1DDC-131120,36-10,557
181GehrmannRolandHROED-278240,72-10,863
182WenzelEnricoM  DDul-149120,36-12,057
183KobbeAngelaHB EBDC-153120,36-12,39
184KhodabandehZorehBN FuRh-160120,36-12,973
185WeberHaraldMO K92-164120,36-13,307
186ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-338210,63-15,465
187LepskiAnkeE  GD88-224120,36-18,307
188KleinalstedeBirgitMK FUX-308120,36-25,307

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?