Stand : 02.03.2020

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1WeßelsGuidoMS DCM445240,7219,262
2FrostDieterMO K92492361,0814,747
3EichJürgenB  FUEX375300,913,4
4QuintRobertF  BiFü302240,7213,303
5L'hoestWilkoDA JA80359300,912,867
6SchewePhilippGÖ TTER352300,912,633
7PloogCarstenHH FuBu249210,6312,487
8LechnerStefanNOMBAZ662661,9812,01
9ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER474451,3511,883
10von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX696722,1611,827
11VonrüdenAndreasW  KD235210,6311,82
12FottelerRaphaelMZ DR382361,0811,691
13AmerkampJörgWESDDRN260240,7211,553
14StoebeEvaB  FUEX249240,7211,095
15GlummBurkhardMZ DR406421,2610,927
16RabeGeorgDA JA80186180,5410,873
17KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC271270,8110,847
18MorlangSusanneKS Obw125120,3610,777
19RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ295300,910,733
20HantschelSaschaBOTDKC154150,4510,717
21GenullOliverCE LLE398451,3510,194
22MarxTimMZ DR559722,169,924
23GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü216240,729,72
24L'hoestSandraMZ DR239270,819,662
25MietznerElmarHB EBDC137150,459,583
26SeligerFalkM  DDul110120,369,527
27BresslerDominikHH FuBu328421,269,07
28LiedtkeRichardBS CBDF104120,369,027
29DrägerJürgenDU ZHN123150,458,65
30DauthBenjaminB  FUEX327451,358,617
31FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC392571,718,587
32HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU270361,088,58
33FliegerHelmutW  KD286391,178,503
34von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul160210,638,249
35MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80358601,87,767
36BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE311511,537,628
37GroßTanjaH  MAZO421812,437,628
38MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC85120,367,443
39LindHans-DieterDU ZHN209330,997,323
40NiederOlafNOMBAZ207330,997,263
41Tomkötter-MöllerGabrieleKS FUKS102150,457,25
42HohnkeGabyB  FUEX120180,547,207
43BerndtSteffenHMÜS3346692,077,084
44LührsPeterLG LüLü145240,726,762
45KuglerThomasHBS1HDV204361,086,747
46KraftAkimMZ DR264511,536,706
47LauterbachFrankHB EBDC163300,96,333
48WeberDirkBS 1DDC119210,636,297
49MatheusChristianB  FUEX210421,266,26
50WiedemannNiconB  FUEX69120,366,11
51ReinholdEckehardM  DDul115210,636,106
52MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC68120,366,027
53HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ109210,635,82
54HöligPeterB  FUEX106210,635,678
55BergerThomasBS CBDF88180,545,429
56KrügerJürgenBN FuRh193541,625,194
57KenntnerEvaM  DDul95210,635,154
58HeßDorisMZ DR70150,455,117
59DrögeTimoNOMBAZ153391,175,093
60ThielRainerHH HDHH68150,454,983
61MarxBarbaraM  DDul121300,94,933
62SchmitzElmarSU MOBU101240,724,928
63StadeMatthiasOF DV8176180,544,762
64FerfersRolfF  GUDE74180,544,651
65MüllerAndreasH  MAZO84210,634,63
66RueppRüdigerHROED51120,364,61
67WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC82210,634,535
68KoppelinMarkusMZ DR108300,94,5
69GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank86240,724,303
70RadkeNorbertBS 1DDC104330,994,142
71WillmannThomasMO K9255150,454,117
72DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN58170,513,922
73HilseSabineNOMBAZ124722,163,882
74DreesJuttaBN FuRh124661,983,859
75GemündReinhardH  MAZO104812,433,714
76CleveLutzHROED71240,723,678
77van der WehrDirkB  FUEX86330,993,596
78NüchterChristianF  BiFü55180,543,596
79HenrichRolandS  JUNK35120,363,277
80FritschFelixF  BiFü70631,893,001
81IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü63330,992,899
82SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS56270,812,884
83SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD40180,542,762
84LepskiAnkeE  GD8856361,082,636
85RuhlReinhardDA JA8027120,362,61
86StaabWolfgangD  DRAD55361,082,608
87GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL48421,262,403
88CremerErikaAC DCC41511,532,334
89SchelmDenisNOMBAZ27601,82,25
90EngelhartThorstenMZ DR41391,172,221
91von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS30180,542,207
92BathInesS  JUNK37330,992,111
93HartelMichaelS  JUNK33421,262,046
94GehrmannRolandHROED29210,632,011
95ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX-9631,891,747
96WulffSteffenHROED22270,811,625
97ZündelGiselaKS Obw2341,021,079
98CrednerRudiHMÜS39210,631,059
99DannemannChristianHH FuBu9150,451,05
100HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ9180,541,04
101PieperSusanneMZ DR8120,361,027
102BergmannConradMO K92-51601,80,95
103RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-158872,610,794
104KristElkeDA JA804180,540,762
105LöffelholzMarioCE LLE-34481,440,732
106HorstFriedrichF  GUDE-57571,710,71
107HegewaldJörgSU MOBU1210,630,678
108PonzletRoswithaM  WB2120,360,527
109TewsMartinaMS DCM-1180,540,484
110MaaßEckhardM  DDul1120,360,443
111WallutisRalfMO K921120,360,443
112GonsbergJörgHB EBDC-5210,630,392
113DotzlerMarenSU MOBU-2120,360,193
114JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-10210,630,154
115HerwigRolf-DieterKS Obw-72511,530,118
116Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-35361,080,108
117SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-65421,26-0,288
118BernhardtJochenMZ DR-20180,54-0,571
119BurghardtAnahitaLG FLLG-68391,17-0,574
120BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-78421,26-0,597
121WeinerVanessaM  WB-12120,36-0,64
122PflegerGeraldHH FuBu-23180,54-0,738
123SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-122511,53-0,862
124FrietersGuidoMO K92-90421,26-0,883
125KratzkeTorstenLG FLLG-37210,63-1,132
126LiebingErichOF DV81-37210,63-1,132
127BösselMireileK  1DCK-101421,26-1,145
128FrietersAnneMO K92-114451,35-1,183
129BrüggerMarionH  DC-71300,9-1,467
130RäschAndreasF  BiFü-55240,72-1,572
131FelgnerPeterW  KD-24120,36-1,64
132AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-168511,53-1,764
133WeinertSilviaH  MAZO-223601,8-1,917
134SchmelterFrankHROED-28120,36-1,973
135GemündStefanH  MAZO-31120,36-2,223
136DiehlBeatrixKS FUKS-42150,45-2,35
137ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC-65210,63-2,465
138MenkeArndtDU ZHN-102300,9-2,5
139LehmannMichaelMS DCM-56180,54-2,571
140MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-147391,17-2,599
141KosankeJenniferMK FUX-120330,99-2,646
142ThomsFrankHROED-94270,81-2,671
143HolbergViolaHH FuBu-60180,54-2,793
144WeberHaraldMO K92-125330,99-2,798
145VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS-111300,9-2,8
146BarczewskiSylkeDO KO-91240,72-3,072
147BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-204451,35-3,183
148KobbeAngelaHB EBDC-55150,45-3,217
149HilbrichThomasB  FUEX-110270,81-3,264
150HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-117270,81-3,523
151EffenGünterBN FuRh-211421,26-3,764
152WredeWilliKS Obw-218421,26-3,93
153WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-112240,72-3,947
154SingerOlafHB EBDC-261481,44-3,998
155HannenErikHBS1HDV-139270,81-4,338
156BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-123240,72-4,405
157BlosenDetlefDU ZHN-123240,72-4,405
158WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-123240,72-4,405
159SchusterRalfHROED-58120,36-4,473
160MeyerRolfWESDDRN-182330,99-4,525
161LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-110210,63-4,608
162Schmidt (Besier)PetraMZ DR-277451,35-4,806
163SchwarzMichaelWESDDRN-62120,36-4,807
164StorreUweH  MAZO-214361,08-4,864
165SchlüterHildegardH  DC-117210,63-4,941
166HessMonikaHL DC-140240,72-5,113
167HeveraTheresiaNOMBAZ-115200,6-5,15
168TillerKlausWI DCKN-67120,36-5,223
169EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-106180,54-5,349
170EggersMichaelAC DCC-336481,44-5,56
171VenzkeChristineD  DRAD-196300,9-5,633
172SanderBerndGF Hank-72120,36-5,64
173WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-255361,08-6,003
174SchmollMarionK  1DCK-79120,36-6,223
175BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-269361,08-6,392
176BlosenAndreaDU ZHN-177240,72-6,655
177KleinBurkhardMO K92-203270,81-6,709
178SalomonDieterKS Obw-131180,54-6,738
179LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-156210,63-6,799
180ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-232300,9-6,833
181BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-111150,45-6,95
182SchieringBrunhildeS  JUNK-90120,36-7,14
183BurgerWolfgangMS DCM-93120,36-7,39
184PfeifferLotharF  BiFü-354391,17-7,907
185SchnauGerdD  DRAD-153180,54-7,96
186StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-184210,63-8,132
187KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-255270,81-8,634
188UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-295300,9-8,933
189BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-141150,45-8,95
190BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-307300,9-9,333
191BerndtTimHMÜS3-242240,72-9,363
192AhrensUweHH FuBu-260240,72-10,113
193IsraelDirkEE DIAL-496421,26-10,55
194PontoRalfHL DC-312270,81-10,746
195MöldersTanjaMO K92-278240,72-10,863
196BöhmSteffenEE DIAL-151120,36-12,223
197HillebrechtSabineMO K92-156120,36-12,64
198Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-298210,63-13,56
199BaumhöggerIsabelleMZ DR-170120,36-13,807
200HellwigWolf-LeopoldKS Obw-261180,54-13,96
201StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-315210,63-14,37
202KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-401240,72-15,988
203KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE-264150,45-17,15
204KonradKlausAC DCC-280120,36-22,973

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?