Stand : 18.06.2018

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ376210,6318,535
2CrulciAnetteBN FuRh328210,6316,249
3VonrüdenAndreasW  KD246180,5414,207
4LiedtkeRichardBS NON502391,1714,042
5SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ907782,3413,968
6BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE554481,4412,982
7PflegerGeraldHH FuBu323270,8112,773
8MarxTimMZ DR680661,9812,283
9ReintjesOlafMZ DR309270,8112,254
10MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80686722,1611,688
11RäschAndreasF  BiFü258240,7211,47
12MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC254240,7211,303
13GenullOliverCE LLE489511,5311,118
14KoppelinMarkusMZ DR413421,2611,093
15GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü277270,8111,069
16WeberDirkBS 1DDC612722,1610,66
17L'hoestWilkoDA JA80310330,9910,384
18LührsPeterLG LüLü328361,0810,191
19BehrensRolfBS CBDF198210,6310,059
20FliegerHelmutW  KD248270,819,995
21MüllerHeinerWESDDRN214240,729,637
22SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS234270,819,477
23FerfersRolfF  BiFü160180,549,429
24HöligPeterB  FUEX320391,179,375
25MenkeArndtMO K92244300,99,033
26MatheusChristianB  FUEX328451,358,639
27VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM232300,98,633
28LechnerStefanNOMBAZ165210,638,487
29LöffelholzMarioCE LLE205270,818,403
30van der WehrDirkB  FUEX274391,178,196
31ReinholdEckehardM  DDul216300,98,1
32KildauHorstF  BiFü269391,178,067
33LauterbachFrankHB EBDC243361,087,83
34SchewePhilippGÖ TTER151210,637,82
35DannemannChristianHH FuBu165240,727,595
36HartelMichaelS  JUNK260421,267,45
37GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL227391,176,991
38BresslerDominikCE LLE264481,446,94
39BergerThomasBS CBDF132210,636,916
40RadeOlafF  BiFü180300,96,9
41SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD163270,816,847
42FederMatthiasHB WDF130210,636,82
43HilbrichThomasB  FUEX195361,086,497
44GemündReinhardH  MAZO34210536,257
45GroßTanjaH  MAZO31910536,038
46ThielRainerHH HDHH205451,355,906
47FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC260722,165,771
48IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü144300,95,7
49ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER206511,535,569
50DrögeTimoNOMBAZ246752,255,53
51HolbergViolaHH FuBu115240,725,512
52QuintRobertF  BiFü143330,995,323
53SchmidtRalfBOTDKC186511,535,177
54BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ146361,085,136
55SchelmDenisNOMBAZ192601,85
56HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX189601,84,95
57von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul147421,264,76
58BarczewskiSylkeDO KO86210,634,725
59RadkeNorbertHB WDF148451,354,639
60HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD115361,084,274
61GriffatonHorstKS FUKS65180,544,151
62ThomsFrankHROED115421,263,998
63HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU91300,93,933
64GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank90421,263,403
65RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX56932,793,392
66DrögeJörgNOMBAZ93661,983,389
67StoebeEvaB  FUEX72300,93,3
68SchäferHerbertDA JA8079361,083,274
69HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ61240,723,262
70ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR14962,883,026
71ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS70361,083,024
72GlummBurkhardE  GD8844180,542,984
73BerkauEvaNOMBAZ68571,712,903
74KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE51240,722,845
75RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ44722,162,771
76HelmchenAlbertM  DDul56330,992,687
77HegewaldBirteSU MOBU38210,632,44
78BlaschkeLudmillaHROED34631,892,43
79WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC47451,352,394
80AhrensUweH  MAZO44511,532,393
81L'hoestSandraMZ DR45330,992,354
82StorreUweH  MAZO42300,92,3
83Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO43361,082,274
84BuchhageBernhardKS Obw39330,992,172
85HorstFriedrichF  SGCB-25752,251,917
86EggersMichaelAC DCC-6661,981,889
87ZündelGiselaKS Obw-20722,161,882
88DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN24180,541,873
89DauthBenjaminB  BÄR-34722,161,688
90DreesJuttaBN FuRh-62812,431,665
91WeinkaufJoachimF  BiFü12180,541,207
92WeinertSilviaHB WDF12210,631,201
93StelkeGiselaBI SSIG9210,631,059
94BeckerMikeHB EBDC7240,721,012
95KenntnerEvaM  DDul-7361,080,886
96HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-69631,890,795
97SchmelterFrankHROED-4270,810,662
98BesierPetraMZ DR-31451,350,661
99BreuerPetraCE LLE0210,630,63
100OßmerPetraHB WDF-2210,630,535
101RabeGeorgDA JA80-5240,720,512
102BösselMireileK  1DCK-21361,080,497
103BergmannConradMO K92-48451,350,283
104WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-9210,630,201
105VenzkeChristineD  DRAD-27330,990,172
106von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-100601,80,133
107BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-111631,890,128
108NiederOlafNOMBAZ-58451,350,061
109WodsakJohannesM  DDul-9180,540,04
110RueppRüdigerHROED-26270,81-0,153
111KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-97541,62-0,176
112KömpfStefanDA JA80-13180,54-0,182
113BernhardtJochenMZ DR-31270,81-0,338
114MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-40270,81-0,671
115BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-64361,08-0,698
116AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-179661,98-0,732
117KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC-31210,63-0,846
118SchwigonHerbertHROED-43240,72-1,072
119PontoRalfHL DC-99421,26-1,097
120WulffSteffenHROED-141511,53-1,235
121NüchterChristianF  BiFü-170571,71-1,272
122von CampeMartinH  MAZO-48240,72-1,28
123LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-50240,72-1,363
124StaabWolfgangD  DRAD-112421,26-1,407
125SingerOlafBS NON-60270,81-1,412
126SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-61270,81-1,449
127MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-87330,99-1,646
128Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-79300,9-1,733
129WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-126421,26-1,74
130WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-239601,8-2,183
131WredeWilliKS Obw-99300,9-2,4
132BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-75240,72-2,405
133BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-81240,72-2,655
134SchlüterHildegardH  DC-214511,53-2,666
135PloogCarstenHH FuBu-143361,08-2,892
136LiebingErichOF DV81-62180,54-2,904
137CremerErikaAC DCC-90240,72-3,03
138BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-91240,72-3,072
139MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-158361,08-3,309
140HeßDorisMZ DR-74180,54-3,571
141HessMonikaHL DC-191391,17-3,727
142HohnkeGabyB  FUEX-95210,63-3,894
143ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED-182361,08-3,976
144KosankeJenniferMK FUX-131270,81-4,042
145RöhlReneeHROED-150300,9-4,1
146von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-188361,08-4,142
147KristElkeDA JA80-86180,54-4,238
148TillerKlausWI DCKN-126240,72-4,53
149LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-163300,9-4,533
150MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-115210,63-4,846
151PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-134240,72-4,863
152BrüggerMarionH  DC-173300,9-4,867
153CieslikSiegfriedBS NON-116210,63-4,894
154MallonGerdD  DRAD-99180,54-4,96
155LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-184300,9-5,233
156TewsMartinaMS DCM-135210,63-5,799
157JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-115180,54-5,849
158KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-188270,81-6,153
159BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-172240,72-6,447
160LehmannMichaelMS DCM-199270,81-6,56
161BerndtTimHMÜS3-416511,53-6,627
162ThomsenJohannesH  MAZO-155210,63-6,751
163FritschJürgenOF SPRE-191240,72-7,238
164MarxBarbaraM  DDul-300361,08-7,253
165DrägerJürgenDU ZHN-150180,54-7,793
166KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-412451,35-7,806
167HilseSabineNOMBAZ-243270,81-8,19
168GöttschNorbertHL DC-167180,54-8,738
169SalomonDieterKS Obw-258270,81-8,746
170SankerDagmarRS Berg-235240,72-9,072
171BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-242240,72-9,363
172HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-319300,9-9,733
173GehrmannRolandHROED-359330,99-9,889
174StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-228210,63-10,227
175FritschFelixCE LLE-398330,99-11,071
176ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-563421,26-12,145
177WeberHaraldMO K92-328240,72-12,947
178KleinalstedeBirgitMK FUX-481180,54-26,182

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?