Stand : 18.09.2019

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1FrostDieterMO K92442270,8117,18
2SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ621421,2616,046
3MietznerElmarHB EBDC534361,0815,913
4LiedtkeRichardBS NON746541,6215,435
5L'hoestWilkoDA JA80551391,1715,298
6HöligPeterB  FUEX488361,0814,636
7EichJürgenB  FUEX469361,0814,108
8von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul590481,4413,732
9MarxTimMZ DR1062105313,114
10LechnerStefanNOMBAZ777752,2512,61
11KraftAkimMZ DR310300,911,233
12ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER637722,1611,007
13KoppelinMarkusMZ DR418481,4410,148
14WeberDirkBS 1DDC626842,529,972
15FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC651902,79,933
16GenullOliverCE LLE572752,259,877
17L'hoestSandraMZ DR330391,179,632
18KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC351451,359,15
19VonrüdenAndreasW  KD267330,999,081
20ReinholdEckehardM  DDul292391,178,657
21HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ271361,088,608
22SchewePhilippGÖ TTER306421,268,546
23HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ247330,998,475
24StoebeEvaB  FUEX246330,998,445
25BirtighAndreasWESDDRN262361,088,358
26BresslerDominikHH FuBu491872,618,254
27DrögeTimoNOMBAZ465842,528,056
28DauthBenjaminB  FUEX478902,78,011
29QuintRobertF  BiFü228330,997,899
30HelmchenAlbertM  DDul258391,177,785
31PloogCarstenHH FuBu277451,357,506
32LührsPeterLG LüLü263451,357,194
33SchelmDenisNOMBAZ47111437,132
34NüchterChristianF  BiFü212361,086,969
35SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS239421,266,95
36MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80308601,86,933
37GemündReinhardH  MAZO44711436,921
38HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU207361,086,83
39GlummBurkhardMZ DR162270,816,81
40HegewaldBirteSU MOBU201361,086,663
41BerndtSteffenHMÜS3357932,796,629
42WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC222421,266,546
43ThielRainerHH HDHH183330,996,535
44DrögeJörgNOMBAZ232451,356,506
45GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank229451,356,439
46von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX34810836,222
47RadkeNorbertHB WDF277661,986,177
48ThomsFrankHROED212451,356,061
49GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL280752,255,983
50KuglerThomasHBS1HDV173361,085,886
51SchmitzElmarSU MOBU171361,085,83
52GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü170361,085,802
53BarczewskiSylkeDO KO132270,815,699
54HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS255812,435,578
55RäschAndreasF  BiFü161361,085,552
56RabeGeorgDA JA80147330,995,445
57FrietersGuidoMO K92159391,175,247
58RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ221722,165,229
59LöffelholzMarioCE LLE175481,445,086
60BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE191571,715,061
61GroßTanjaH  MAZO23111435,026
62MatheusChristianB  FUEX190631,894,906
63HeßDorisMZ DR137361,084,886
64KenntnerEvaM  DDul170511,534,863
65SchmidtRalfBOTDKC165511,534,765
66FliegerHelmutW  KD128361,084,636
67CleveLutzHROED105300,94,4
68BergerThomasBS CBDF102300,94,3
69FerfersRolfF  SGCB111361,084,163
70van der WehrDirkB  FUEX124481,444,023
71HilseSabineNOMBAZ9811133,883
72PflegerGeraldHH FuBu91361,083,608
73BergmannConradMO K92108601,83,6
74VenzkeChristineD  DRAD87391,173,401
75HartelMichaelS  JUNK90571,713,289
76IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü89511,533,275
77BlaschkeLudmillaHROED67812,433,257
78DreesJuttaBN FuRh22932,793,027
79BernhardtJochenMZ DR60300,92,9
80StaabWolfgangD  DRAD56601,82,733
81BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü54300,92,7
82HorstFriedrichF  SGCB-5111132,541
83LauterbachFrankHB EBDC45330,992,354
84KobbeAngelaHB EBDC40330,992,202
85LindHans-DieterDU ZHN30361,081,913
86RueppRüdigerHROED30300,91,9
87BathInesS  JUNK29270,811,884
88BenninghoffDorotheeMO K9224451,351,883
89ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX-88932,791,844
90KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-17661,981,722
91RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-14611431,719
92SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK14451,351,661
93FritschFelixF  BiFü-89872,611,587
94FrietersAnneMO K922451,351,394
95StorreUweH  MAZO4421,261,355
96NiederOlafNOMBAZ-38601,81,167
97BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-74692,070,998
98Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-28451,350,728
99HilbrichThomasB  FUEX-39451,350,483
100MenkeArndtMO K92-19330,990,414
101DannemannChristianHH FuBu-26361,080,358
102CremerErikaAC DCC-63511,530,295
103BellmerTorstenDDVOst-22300,90,167
104VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS-28330,990,142
105EggersMichaelAC DCC-236902,70,078
106BesierPetraMZ DR-76451,35-0,339
107WulffSteffenHROED-124541,62-0,676
108HolbergViolaHH FuBu-97421,26-1,05
109EsserCarstenB  FUEX-59270,81-1,375
110LiebingErichOF DV81-94361,08-1,531
111von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-76300,9-1,633
112WeinertSilviaHB WDF-340812,43-1,768
113LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-71270,81-1,82
114ZündelGiselaKS Obw-213581,74-1,932
115JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-117361,08-2,17
116MeyerRolfWESDDRN-84270,81-2,301
117WeberHaraldMO K92-130330,99-2,949
118PfeifferLotharF  BiFü-104270,81-3,042
119AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-425782,34-3,109
120BurghardtAnahitaHH FuBu-205451,35-3,206
121SchlüterHildegardH  DC-227481,44-3,289
122BrüggerMarionH  DC-288571,71-3,343
123HessMonikaHL DC-234481,44-3,435
124MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-275541,62-3,473
125SingerOlafBS NON-297541,62-3,88
126EffenGünterBN FuRh-181361,08-3,948
127BösselMireileK  1DCK-239451,35-3,961
128WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-305541,62-4,028
129SalomonDieterKS Obw-189361,08-4,17
130HannenErikHBS1HDV-154300,9-4,233
131MarxBarbaraM  DDul-273481,44-4,248
132WredeWilliKS Obw-318541,62-4,269
133StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-174330,99-4,283
134LepskiAnkeE  GD88-219391,17-4,445
135IsraelDirkEE DIAL-294481,44-4,685
136DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN-155270,81-4,931
137AhrensUweHH FuBu-445631,89-5,173
138KosankeJenniferMK FUX-225330,99-5,828
139BerndtTimHMÜS3-652752,25-6,443
140KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE-201270,81-6,634
141WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-640722,16-6,729
142UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-399451,35-7,517
143PontoRalfHL DC-438481,44-7,685
144EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-376421,26-7,692
145CrednerRudiHMÜS3-231270,81-7,746
146TewsMartinaMS DCM-246270,81-8,301
147ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-664631,89-8,65
148BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-263270,81-8,931
149KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-509481,44-9,164
150LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-336330,99-9,192
151Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-434391,17-9,958
152KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-423361,08-10,67
153FritschJürgenOF SPRE-403330,99-11,222
154BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-364300,9-11,233
155KleinBurkhardMO K92-328270,81-11,338
156StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-538361,08-13,864

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?