Stand : 30.10.2017

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1SchewePhilippGÖ TTER577361,0817,108
2MarxTimMZ DR920631,8916,493
3CrulciAnetteBN FuRh650451,3515,794
4GenullOliverC  ELLE595451,3514,572
5StoebeEvaC  ELLE507391,1714,17
6BuchhallaKatharinaC  ELLE611511,5313,51
7BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ438361,0813,247
8RadeOlafF  BiFü498421,2613,117
9QuintRobertF  BiFü476481,4411,357
10L'hoestSandraMZ DR395391,1711,298
11BehrensRolfBS CBDF359361,0811,052
12KildauHorstF  JAN408421,2610,974
13MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80638752,2510,757
14LöffelholzMarioC  ELLE346361,0810,691
15RichtewegAndreasCE CEFÜ344361,0810,636
16SeligerFalkC  ELLE415451,3510,572
17SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ1022138310,406
18GüntherMarkusMO K92285300,910,4
19DrögeJörgNOMBAZ968135310,17
20IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü396451,3510,15
21LührsPeterLG LüLü416481,4410,107
22DauthBenjaminB  BÄR569782,349,635
23L'hoestWilkoDA JA80306361,089,58
24MatheusChristianB  FUEX518692,079,577
25van der WehrDirkB  FUEX349421,269,57
26VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM343421,269,427
27SchmidtRalfBOTDKC511782,348,891
28EffenGünterBN FuRh279361,088,83
29KümmetHans-JürgenC  ELLE276361,088,747
30DrögeTimoNOMBAZ59410538,657
31WeberDirkBS 1DDC431661,988,51
32LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN244361,087,858
33GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank315541,627,453
34FliegerHelmutW  KD274451,357,439
35HelmchenAlbertM  DDul224361,087,302
36LauterbachFrankHB EBDC266451,357,261
37DannemannChristianHH FuBu220361,087,191
38LiedtkeRichardBS NON202330,997,111
39BergerThomasBS CBDF209361,086,886
40HartelMichaelS  JUNK278541,626,768
41BerkauEvaNOMBAZ348812,436,726
42BreuerPetraC  ELLE203361,086,719
43FerfersRolfF  SGCB223421,266,57
44KoppelinMarkusMZ DR239571,715,903
45BresslerDominikHH FuBu245661,985,692
46SchelmDenisNOMBAZ165361,085,663
47PflegerGeraldHH FuBu179421,265,522
48HorstFriedrichF  SGCB26611135,396
49ReinholdEckehardM  WB178451,355,306
50LindHans-DieterDU ZHN173481,445,044
51WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC184601,84,867
52SchäferHerbertDA JA80135361,084,83
53HöligPeterB  FUEX146421,264,736
54ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR18211434,596
55VenzkeChristineD  DRAD142481,444,398
56FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC141962,884,349
57GroßTanjaH  MAZO16714134,184
58ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER103661,983,541
59HilbrichThomasB  FUEX88361,083,524
60DreesJuttaBN FuRh5811133,523
61RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX76872,613,484
62RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ75872,613,472
63GemündReinhardH  MAZO5414433,375
64RabeGeorgDA JA8082361,083,358
65HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX54902,73,3
66CieslikSiegfriedBS NON75330,993,263
67HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ72330,993,172
68HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU77391,173,144
69HemmerFritzCE CEFÜ74361,083,136
70StaabWolfgangD  DRAD78481,443,065
71MüllerHeinerWESDDRN75451,353,017
72SchlenkerRainerBS 1DDC50631,892,684
73GriffatonHorstKS FUKS57391,172,632
74BuchhageBernhardNOMBAZ47481,442,419
75WulffSteffenHROED46481,442,398
76HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS28631,892,334
77KrügerJürgenBN FuRh15692,072,287
78ThielRainerHH HDHH24571,712,131
79HohnkeGabyHROED36361,082,08
80SchwigonHerbertHROED30391,171,939
81von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul21481,441,878
82BenninghoffDorotheeMO K920601,81,8
83SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD22421,261,784
84ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED4511,531,608
85BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-9571,711,552
86Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-26601,81,367
87MaxeinAngelaE  GD889361,081,33
88HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD6391,171,324
89BertramManfredHBS1HDV6361,081,247
90HessMonikaHL DC-10481,441,232
91HegewaldBirteSU MOBU6330,991,172
92AhrensUweHH FuBu-89722,160,924
93LehmannMichaelMS DCM-11391,170,888
94BesierPetraMZ DR-93722,160,868
        
95ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS-24451,350,817
96WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC-61601,80,783
97von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-81661,980,753
98BrüggerMarionH  DC-42481,440,565
99ThomsFrankHROED-55511,530,452
100GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL-48481,440,44
101PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-41451,350,439
102KenntnerEvaM  DDul-35391,170,273
103KleinBurkhardMO K92-37391,170,221
104BeckerMikeHB EBDC-36361,080,08
105BergmannConradMO K92-105601,80,05
106PontoRalfHL DC-94511,53-0,313
107BernhardtJochenWI DCKN-45330,99-0,374
108EggersMichaelAC DCC-339932,79-0,855
109LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-181631,89-0,983
110SingerOlafBS NON-136511,53-1,137
111ZündelGiselaKS Obw-213661,98-1,247
112ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC-75330,99-1,283
113WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-146481,44-1,602
114von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-97361,08-1,614
115StorreUweH  MAZO-142451,35-1,806
116KosankeJenniferMK FUX-229601,8-2,017
117BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-250631,89-2,078
118SalomonDieterKS Obw-170481,44-2,102
119MenkeArndtMO K92-91300,9-2,133
120von CampeMartinH  MAZO-118361,08-2,198
121BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-176481,44-2,227
122Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-263631,89-2,285
123ThomsenJohannesH  MAZO-458902,7-2,389
124StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-103300,9-2,533
125PloogCarstenHH FuBu-146391,17-2,574
126NiederOlafNOMBAZ-204481,44-2,81
127AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-417752,25-3,31
128NüchterChristianF  BiFü-248511,53-3,333
129BösselMireileK  1DCK-274541,62-3,454
130WredeWilliKS Obw-210421,26-3,74
131MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-253481,44-3,831
132CremerErikaAC DCC-165330,99-4,01
133BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-150300,9-4,1
134HeßDorisMZ DR-162300,9-4,5
135BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-185330,99-4,616
136HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-573812,43-4,644
137SeligerChristineC  ELLE-167300,9-4,667
138SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-365571,71-4,694
139MallonGerdD  DRAD-215361,08-4,892
140BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-315481,44-5,123
141StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-188300,9-5,367
142SchlüterHildegardH  DC-523661,98-5,944
143WeberHaraldD  DRAD-229300,9-6,733
144SankerDagmarRS Berg-256330,99-6,768
145KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-556631,89-6,935
146SchmelterFrankHROED-262330,99-6,949
147KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC-271330,99-7,222
148JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-391391,17-8,856
149ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-533511,53-8,921
150KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-595541,62-9,399
151MarxBarbaraM  DDul-463361,08-11,781
152LepskiAnkeE  GD88-524391,17-12,266
153GieseckeWilmaCE CEFÜ-483361,08-12,337

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?