Stand : 01.01.2021

PlNameVornameVereinSPRdnBonusSchnitt
1FrostDieterMO K92520330,99016,748
2LechnerStefanNOMBAZ653511,53014,334
3EichJürgenB FUEX375300,90013,400
4von GierkeChristianeB FUEX688601,80013,267
5L'hoestWilkoDA JA80292240,72012,887
6SteinkiHildegardD DRAD149120,36012,777
7PloogCarstenHH FuBu249210,63012,487
8WeßelsGuidoMS DCM144120,36012,360
9SchewePhilippGÖ TTER204180,54011,873
10QuintRobertF BiFü171150,45011,850
11HöligPeterB FUEX202180,54011,762
12AmerkampJörgWESDDRN132120,36011,360
13RabeGeorgDA JA80186180,54010,873
14KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC271270,81010,847
15ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER349361,08010,774
16RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ295300,90010,733
17DauthBenjaminB FUEX375421,26010,189
18GlummBurkhardMZ DR241270,8109,736
19MietznerElmarHB EBDC137150,4509,583
20SeligerFalkM DDul110120,3609,527
21GenullOliverCE LLE323391,1709,452
22BresslerDominikHH FuBu328421,2609,070
23LiedtkeRichardBS CBDF104120,3609,027
24HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU173210,6308,868
25MarxTimMZ DR423631,8908,604
26L'hoestSandraMZ DR163210,6308,392
27DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN119150,4508,383
28FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC312511,5307,648
29MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC85120,3607,443
30LindHans-DieterDU ZHN209330,9907,323
31KraftAkimMZ DR260451,3507,128
32StoebeEvaB FUEX118180,5407,096
33DrögeTimoNOMBAZ183300,9007,000
34LührsPeterLG LüLü145240,7206,762
35KuglerThomasHBS1HDV204361,0806,747
36BerndtSteffenHMÜS3267541,6206,564
37SchmitzElmarSU MOBU106180,5406,429
38WeberDirkBS 1DDC119210,6306,297
39WiedemannNiconB FUEX69120,3606,110
40ReinholdEckehardM DDul115210,6306,106
41MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC68120,3606,027
42FottelerRaphaelMZ DR123240,7205,845
43GompfHans-PeterF BiFü95180,5405,818
44MatheusChristianB FUEX159330,9905,808
45BarczewskiSylkeDO KO65120,3605,777
46NiederOlafNOMBAZ128270,8105,551
47BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE158361,0805,469
48BergerThomasBS CBDF88180,5405,429
49GroßTanjaH MAZO221631,8905,398
50KenntnerEvaM DDul95210,6305,154
51HeßDorisMZ DR70150,4505,117
52HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ70150,4505,117
53HilseSabineNOMBAZ189571,7105,026
54MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80149391,1704,991
55ThielRainerHH HDHH68150,4504,983
56MarxBarbaraM DDul121300,9004,933
57FliegerHelmutW KD95240,7204,678
58RueppRüdigerHROED51120,3604,610
59WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC82210,6304,535
60LepskiAnkeE GD8895270,8104,329
61GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank86240,7204,303
62SchelmDenisNOMBAZ136481,4404,273
63RadkeNorbertBS 1DDC104330,9904,142
64GemündReinhardH MAZO120631,8903,795
65ElsnerWolf-DieterB FUEX104571,7103,535
66HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ45150,4503,450
67HenrichRolandS JUNK35120,3603,277
68van der WehrDirkB FUEX67300,9003,133
69HerwigRolf-DieterKS Obw68391,1702,914
70ZündelGiselaKS Obw58280,8402,911
71WeberHaraldMO K9241180,5402,818
72Knigge-AderBrigitteH MAZO57300,9002,800
73KoppelinMarkusMZ DR38180,5402,651
74FritschFelixF BiFü58481,4402,648
75RuhlReinhardDA JA8027120,3602,610
76GehrmannRolandHROED32150,4502,583
77FrietersAnneMO K9248300,9002,500
78LöffelholzMarioCE LLE51361,0802,497
79KrügerJürgenBN FuRh51391,1702,478
80GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL48421,2602,403
81DreesJuttaBN FuRh30511,5302,118
82BathInesS JUNK37330,9902,111
83FerfersRolfF GUDE21150,4501,850
84TewsMartinaMS DCM21150,4501,850
85BergmannConradMO K9221421,2601,760
86EngelhartThorstenMZ DR24240,7201,720
87WulffSteffenHROED22270,8101,625
88CleveLutzHROED15180,5401,373
89LauterbachFrankHB EBDC15210,6301,344
90von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS10120,3601,193
91SchmidtRalfBOTDKC1361,0801,108
92DannemannChristianHH FuBu9150,4501,050
93IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü5270,8100,995
94KristElkeDA JA804180,5400,762
95PonzletRoswithaM WB2120,3600,527
96MaaßEckhardM DDul1120,3600,443
97CremerErikaAC DCC-25361,0800,386
98SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS-6210,6300,344
99HartelMichaelS JUNK-29330,9900,111
100AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-44391,1700,042
101SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-36330,990-0,101
102StaabWolfgangD DRAD-31270,810-0,338
103BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-52361,080-0,364
104BernhardtJochenMZ DR-20180,540-0,571
105BurghardtAnahitaLG FLLG-68391,170-0,574
106WeinerVanessaM WB-12120,360-0,640
107BösselMireileK 1DCK-48300,900-0,700
108PflegerGeraldHH FuBu-23180,540-0,738
109KratzkeTorstenLG FLLG-37210,630-1,132
110LiebingErichOF DV81-37210,630-1,132
111FrietersGuidoMO K92-53270,810-1,153
112HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-31180,540-1,182
113HorstFriedrichF GUDE-142511,530-1,254
114RäschAndreasF BiFü-21120,360-1,390
115SingerOlafHB EBDC-113421,260-1,430
116BrüggerMarionH DC-71300,900-1,467
117WeinertSilviaH MAZO-118421,260-1,550
118VenzkeChristineD DRAD-46210,630-1,560
119KosankeJenniferMK FUX-56240,720-1,613
120MenkeArndtDU ZHN-56240,720-1,613
121VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS-44180,540-1,904
122SchmelterFrankHROED-28120,360-1,973
123WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD-37150,450-2,017
124ThomsFrankHROED-61210,630-2,275
125GonsbergJörgHB EBDC-42150,450-2,350
126BlosenAndreaDU ZHN-34120,360-2,473
127MöldersTanjaMO K92-36120,360-2,640
128RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-306661,980-2,656
129HolbergViolaHH FuBu-60180,540-2,793
130KobbeAngelaHB EBDC-55150,450-3,217
131WredeWilliKS Obw-161361,080-3,392
132BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-60150,450-3,550
133BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-194391,170-3,804
134SchmidtPetraMZ DR-143300,900-3,867
135JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-65150,450-3,883
136CrednerRudiHMÜS3-67150,450-4,017
137PfeifferLotharF BiFü-131270,810-4,042
138MeyerRolfWESDDRN-99210,630-4,084
139HeveraTheresiaNOMBAZ-81170,510-4,255
140HannenErikHBS1HDV-139270,810-4,338
141WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-123240,720-4,405
142WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-160300,900-4,433
143BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-161300,900-4,467
144SchusterRalfHROED-58120,360-4,473
145SchlüterHildegardH DC-117210,630-4,941
146StorreUweH MAZO-178300,900-5,033
147MagerstedtStefanH MAZO-199330,990-5,040
148HessMonikaHL DC-140240,720-5,113
149SalomonDieterKS Obw-67120,360-5,223
150TillerKlausWI DCKN-67120,360-5,223
151EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-106180,540-5,349
152LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-106180,540-5,349
153HilbrichThomasB FUEX-146240,720-5,363
154SanderBerndGF Hank-72120,360-5,640
155EggersMichaelAC DCC-298391,170-6,471
156LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-156210,630-6,799
157ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-232300,900-6,833
158EffenGünterBN FuRh-207270,810-6,857
159BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-111150,450-6,950
160SchieringBrunhildeS JUNK-90120,360-7,140
161SchnauGerdD DRAD-153180,540-7,960
162StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-163180,540-8,516
163KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-193210,630-8,560
164BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-141150,450-8,950
165UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-241240,720-9,322
166BerndtTimHMÜS3-242240,720-9,363
167HellwigWolf-LeopoldKS Obw-121120,360-9,723
168BlosenDetlefDU ZHN-122120,360-9,807
169BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-253240,720-9,822
170AhrensUweHH FuBu-260240,720-10,113
171IsraelDirkEE DIAL-496421,260-10,550
172PontoRalfHL DC-312270,810-10,746
173BöhmSteffenEE DIAL-151120,360-12,223
174Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-298210,630-13,560
175BaumhöggerIsabelleMZ DR-170120,360-13,807
176KnokeKatrinB FUEX-401240,720-15,988
177StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-312180,540-16,793
178KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE-264150,450-17,150
179KleinBurkhardMO K92-319180,540-17,182

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?