Stand : 20.01.2020

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1WeßelsGuidoMS DCM336180,5419,207
2FrostDieterMO K92520330,9916,748
3LechnerStefanNOMBAZ659541,6213,824
4EichJürgenB  FUEX375300,913,4
5QuintRobertF  BiFü259210,6312,963
6L'hoestWilkoDA JA80359300,912,867
7SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD149120,3612,777
8von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX698661,9812,556
9PloogCarstenHH FuBu249210,6312,487
10SchewePhilippGÖ TTER273240,7212,095
11HöligPeterB  FUEX202180,5411,762
12DrägerJürgenDU ZHN128120,3611,027
13ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER405421,2610,903
14RabeGeorgDA JA80186180,5410,873
15KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC271270,8110,847
16RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ295300,910,733
17NüchterChristianF  BiFü118120,3610,193
18DauthBenjaminB  FUEX375421,2610,189
19MarxTimMZ DR520661,989,859
20L'hoestSandraMZ DR239270,819,662
21MietznerElmarHB EBDC137150,459,583
22SeligerFalkM  DDul110120,369,527
23GenullOliverCE LLE323391,179,452
24GlummBurkhardMZ DR279330,999,445
25AmerkampJörgWESDDRN159180,549,373
26VonrüdenAndreasW  KD108120,369,36
27BresslerDominikHH FuBu328421,269,07
28LiedtkeRichardBS CBDF104120,369,027
29FottelerRaphaelMZ DR233300,98,667
30DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN119150,458,383
31von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul160210,638,249
32StadeMatthiasOF DV8192120,368,027
33FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC312511,537,648
34HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU182270,817,551
35MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC85120,367,443
36MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80270451,357,35
37LindHans-DieterDU ZHN209330,997,323
38StoebeEvaB  FUEX118180,547,096
39DrögeTimoNOMBAZ183300,97
40LührsPeterLG LüLü145240,726,762
41KuglerThomasHBS1HDV204361,086,747
42KraftAkimMZ DR264511,536,706
43BerndtSteffenHMÜS3278571,716,587
44GroßTanjaH  MAZO310692,076,563
45FliegerHelmutW  KD163300,96,333
46WeberDirkBS 1DDC119210,636,297
47WiedemannNiconB  FUEX69120,366,11
48ReinholdEckehardM  DDul115210,636,106
49MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC68120,366,027
50GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü95180,545,818
51MatheusChristianB  FUEX159330,995,808
52LepskiAnkeE  GD88144300,95,7
53NiederOlafNOMBAZ128270,815,551
54BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE158361,085,469
55BergerThomasBS CBDF88180,545,429
56KenntnerEvaM  DDul95210,635,154
57HeßDorisMZ DR70150,455,117
58HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ70150,455,117
59HilseSabineNOMBAZ189571,715,026
60ThielRainerHH HDHH68150,454,983
61MarxBarbaraM  DDul121300,94,933
62RueppRüdigerHROED51120,364,61
63WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC82210,634,535
64DreesJuttaBN FuRh155571,714,429
65GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank86240,724,303
66SchelmDenisNOMBAZ136481,444,273
67RadkeNorbertBS 1DDC104330,994,142
68FrietersAnneMO K92109361,084,108
69GemündReinhardH  MAZO123692,073,853
70CleveLutzHROED71240,723,678
71HerwigRolf-DieterKS Obw97421,263,57
72ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX104571,713,535
73HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ45150,453,45
74HenrichRolandS  JUNK35120,363,277
75van der WehrDirkB  FUEX67300,93,133
76ZündelGiselaKS Obw58280,842,911
77IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü63330,992,899
78von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS36150,452,85
79WeberHaraldMO K9241180,542,818
80KrügerJürgenBN FuRh63451,352,75
81RuhlReinhardDA JA8027120,362,61
82SchmitzElmarSU MOBU41210,632,582
83LöffelholzMarioCE LLE51361,082,497
84GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL48421,262,403
85StaabWolfgangD  DRAD43330,992,293
86KoppelinMarkusMZ DR34210,632,249
87BathInesS  JUNK37330,992,111
88HartelMichaelS  JUNK33391,172,016
89GehrmannRolandHROED29210,632,011
90FerfersRolfF  GUDE21150,451,85
91WulffSteffenHROED22270,811,625
92EngelhartThorstenMZ DR21300,91,6
93BergmannConradMO K92-1481,441,419
94LauterbachFrankHB EBDC15210,631,344
95BösselMireileK  1DCK9361,081,33
96CremerErikaAC DCC-3391,171,093
97DannemannChristianHH FuBu9150,451,05
98FritschFelixF  BiFü-35541,620,972
99KristElkeDA JA804180,540,762
100BarczewskiSylkeDO KO3180,540,707
101SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-26421,260,641
102MüllerAndreasH  MAZO2150,450,583
103PonzletRoswithaM  WB2120,360,527
104TewsMartinaMS DCM-1180,540,484
105MaaßEckhardM  DDul1120,360,443
106SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS-6210,630,344
107SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-37391,170,221
108AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-44421,260,212
109DotzlerMarenSU MOBU-2120,360,193
110Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO-35361,080,108
111BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-52361,08-0,364
112BernhardtJochenMZ DR-20180,54-0,571
113BurghardtAnahitaLG FLLG-68391,17-0,574
114WeinerVanessaM  WB-12120,36-0,64
115PflegerGeraldHH FuBu-23180,54-0,738
116KratzkeTorstenLG FLLG-37210,63-1,132
117LiebingErichOF DV81-37210,63-1,132
118BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-38210,63-1,18
119HohnkeGabyB  FUEX-19120,36-1,223
120MenkeArndtDU ZHN-55270,81-1,227
121HorstFriedrichF  GUDE-142511,53-1,254
122RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-256722,16-1,396
123SingerOlafHB EBDC-113421,26-1,43
124BrüggerMarionH  DC-71300,9-1,467
125VenzkeChristineD  DRAD-46210,63-1,56
126RäschAndreasF  BiFü-39180,54-1,627
127SchmidtPetraMZ DR-107361,08-1,892
128SchmelterFrankHROED-28120,36-1,973
129GonsbergJörgHB EBDC-42150,45-2,35
130MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-147391,17-2,599
131ThomsFrankHROED-94270,81-2,671
132HolbergViolaHH FuBu-60180,54-2,793
133FrietersGuidoMO K92-126330,99-2,828
134WeinertSilviaH  MAZO-205481,44-2,831
135KosankeJenniferMK FUX-121300,9-3,133
136KobbeAngelaHB EBDC-55150,45-3,217
137LehmannMichaelMS DCM-43120,36-3,223
138MeyerRolfWESDDRN-109270,81-3,227
139HegewaldJörgSU MOBU-44120,36-3,307
140WredeWilliKS Obw-161361,08-3,392
141BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-194391,17-3,804
142JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-65150,45-3,883
143CrednerRudiHMÜS3-67150,45-4,017
144BlosenAndreaDU ZHN-84180,54-4,127
145HeveraTheresiaNOMBAZ-81170,51-4,255
146HannenErikHBS1HDV-139270,81-4,338
147WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-123240,72-4,405
148WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-160300,9-4,433
149BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-161300,9-4,467
150SchusterRalfHROED-58120,36-4,473
151WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-111210,63-4,656
152StorreUweH  MAZO-214361,08-4,864
153SchlüterHildegardH  DC-117210,63-4,941
154VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS-117210,63-4,941
155HessMonikaHL DC-140240,72-5,113
156SalomonDieterKS Obw-67120,36-5,223
157TillerKlausWI DCKN-67120,36-5,223
158EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-106180,54-5,349
159LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-106180,54-5,349
160HilbrichThomasB  FUEX-146240,72-5,363
161EggersMichaelAC DCC-280421,26-5,407
162SanderBerndGF Hank-72120,36-5,64
163BlosenDetlefDU ZHN-113180,54-5,738
164HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-163240,72-6,072
165EffenGünterBN FuRh-243330,99-6,374
166PfeifferLotharF  BiFü-255330,99-6,737
167LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-156210,63-6,799
168ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-232300,9-6,833
169BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-111150,45-6,95
170SchieringBrunhildeS  JUNK-90120,36-7,14
171SchnauGerdD  DRAD-153180,54-7,96
172StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-163180,54-8,516
173KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-255270,81-8,634
174BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-141150,45-8,95
175ZedlerHeinzBS 1DDC-145150,45-9,217
176UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-241240,72-9,322
177BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-307300,9-9,333
178BerndtTimHMÜS3-242240,72-9,363
179HellwigWolf-LeopoldKS Obw-121120,36-9,723
180AhrensUweHH FuBu-260240,72-10,113
181IsraelDirkEE DIAL-496421,26-10,55
182PontoRalfHL DC-312270,81-10,746
183MöldersTanjaMO K92-212180,54-11,238
184BöhmSteffenEE DIAL-151120,36-12,223
185HillebrechtSabineMO K92-156120,36-12,64
186Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-298210,63-13,56
187BaumhöggerIsabelleMZ DR-170120,36-13,807
188KleinBurkhardMO K92-316210,63-14,418
189KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-401240,72-15,988
190StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-312180,54-16,793
191KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE-264150,45-17,15

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?