Stand : 30.07.2018

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt 
1HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ418270,8116,291 
2SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ1120872,6115,484 
3LiedtkeRichardBS NON566451,3513,928 
4MarxTimMZ DR854752,2513,637 
5CrulciAnetteBN FuRh345270,8113,588 
6BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE554481,4412,982 
7PflegerGeraldHH FuBu323270,8112,773 
8ReintjesOlafMZ DR309270,8112,254verstorben
9MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80767782,3412,173 
10L'hoestWilkoDA JA80410391,1711,683 
11GenullOliverCE LLE552571,7111,394 
12MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC254240,7211,303 
13KoppelinMarkusMZ DR497511,5311,275 
14WeberDirkBS 1DDC667812,4310,665 
15GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü317330,9910,596 
16RäschAndreasF  BiFü288300,910,5 
17LührsPeterLG LüLü328361,0810,191 
18MüllerHeinerWESDDRN298330,9910,02 
19FliegerHelmutW  KD318361,089,913 
20HöligPeterB  FUEX320391,179,375 
21MenkeArndtMO K92294361,089,247 
22VonrüdenAndreasW  KD203240,729,178 
23MatheusChristianB  FUEX374511,538,863 
24HegewaldBirteSU MOBU232300,98,633 
25HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ230300,98,567 
26LöffelholzMarioCE LLE205270,818,403 
27van der WehrDirkB  FUEX274391,178,196 
28ReinholdEckehardM  DDul216300,98,1 
29KildauHorstF  BiFü269391,178,067 
30LauterbachFrankHB EBDC243361,087,83 
31ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER341571,717,692 
32DannemannChristianHH FuBu165240,727,595 
33LechnerStefanNOMBAZ183270,817,588 
34BresslerDominikCE LLE322571,717,359 
35FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC375782,347,148 
36QuintRobertF  BiFü259451,357,106 
37DrögeTimoNOMBAZ377812,437,084 
38RadeOlafF  BiFü180300,96,9 
39SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD163270,816,847 
40SchewePhilippGÖ TTER160270,816,736 
41HartelMichaelS  JUNK255511,536,53 
42HilbrichThomasB  FUEX195361,086,497 
43GemündReinhardH  MAZO37711136,396 
44VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM177361,085,997 
45ThielRainerHH HDHH205451,355,906 
46GroßTanjaH  MAZO31811135,865 
47RabeGeorgDA JA80159330,995,808 
48IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü144300,95,7 
49SchmidtRalfBOTDKC212541,625,546 
50HolbergViolaHH FuBu115240,725,512 
51L'hoestSandraMZ DR167391,175,452 
52StoebeEvaB  FUEX139330,995,202 
53HelmchenAlbertM  DDul156391,175,17 
54SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS137330,995,142 
55BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ146361,085,136 
56SchäferHerbertDA JA80160421,265,07 
57GriffatonHorstKS FUKS103240,725,012 
58HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX189601,84,95 
59ThomsFrankHROED168481,444,94 
60BuchhageBernhardKS Obw142391,174,811 
61von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul147421,264,76 
62RadkeNorbertHB WDF148451,354,639 
63GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL144451,354,55 
64HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD115361,084,274 
65SchelmDenisNOMBAZ144722,164,16 
66BarczewskiSylkeDO KO96300,94,1 
67RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX8810833,815 
68GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank90421,263,403 
69BirtighAndreasWESDDRN82391,173,273 
70DreesJuttaBN FuRh5962,882,932 
71ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR-10992,972,869 
72KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE51240,722,845 
73ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS63391,172,785 
74DrögeJörgNOMBAZ39692,072,635 
75BlaschkeLudmillaHROED37692,072,606 
76EggersMichaelAC DCC13752,252,423 
77WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC47451,352,394 
78RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ6752,252,33 
79HorstFriedrichF  SGCB-36902,72,3 
80StorreUweH  MAZO42300,92,3 
81Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO43361,082,274 
82VenzkeChristineD  DRAD41391,172,221 
83BerkauEvaNOMBAZ18631,892,176 
84HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU37361,082,108 
85AhrensUweH  MAZO7631,892,001 
86DauthBenjaminB  BÄR-64752,251,397 
87HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-52692,071,316 
88BesierPetraMZ DR-9481,441,253 
89ZündelGiselaKS Obw-85782,341,25 
90NüchterChristianF  BiFü-62692,071,171 
91KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-53631,891,049 
92von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-72692,071,027 
93BeckerMikeHB EBDC7240,721,012 
94BergmannConradMO K92-40571,711,008 
95MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-12391,170,862 
96WeinertSilviaHB WDF0270,810,81 
97SchmelterFrankHROED-4270,810,662 
98CremerErikaAC DCC-30391,170,401 
99BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-57451,350,083 
100NiederOlafNOMBAZ-75511,530,059 
101KenntnerEvaM  DDul-49391,17-0,086 
102RueppRüdigerHROED-26270,81-0,153 
103BernhardtJochenMZ DR-40330,99-0,222 
104WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-27240,72-0,405 
105BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-179692,07-0,524 
106HeßDorisMZ DR-31240,72-0,572 
107SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-62361,08-0,642 
108LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-46270,81-0,894 
109SchwigonHerbertHROED-43240,72-1,072 
110WulffSteffenHROED-141511,53-1,235 
111StaabWolfgangD  DRAD-129481,44-1,248 
112von CampeMartinH  MAZO-48240,72-1,28 
113SingerOlafBS NON-60270,81-1,412 
114AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-260722,16-1,451 
115Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-79300,9-1,733 
116WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-195481,44-2,623 
117BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-81240,72-2,655 
118SchlüterHildegardH  DC-214511,53-2,666 
119WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-317661,98-2,823 
120PloogCarstenHH FuBu-143361,08-2,892 
121PontoRalfHL DC-216481,44-3,06 
122von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-168391,17-3,138 
123MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-158361,08-3,309 
124BösselMireileK  1DCK-238481,44-3,518 
125MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-153330,99-3,646 
126HessMonikaHL DC-191391,17-3,727 
127ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED-182361,08-3,976 
128RöhlReneeHROED-150300,9-4,1 
129BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-136270,81-4,227 
130KosankeJenniferMK FUX-178330,99-4,404 
131TillerKlausWI DCKN-126240,72-4,53 
132LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-163300,9-4,533 
133PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-134240,72-4,863 
134LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-184300,9-5,233 
135WredeWilliKS Obw-233361,08-5,392 
136SankerDagmarRS Berg-193300,9-5,533 
137FritschFelixCE LLE-388541,62-5,565 
138LehmannMichaelMS DCM-207300,9-6 
139KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-188270,81-6,153 
140KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-490601,8-6,367 
141BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-172240,72-6,447 
142BerndtTimHMÜS3-472571,71-6,571 
143BrüggerMarionH  DC-285361,08-6,837 
144SalomonDieterKS Obw-296330,99-7,98 
145FrietersAnneMO K92-209240,72-7,988 
146MarxBarbaraM  DDul-400421,26-8,264 
147TewsMartinaMS DCM-245270,81-8,264 
148StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-230240,72-8,863 
149HilseSabineNOMBAZ-339330,99-9,283 
150BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-242240,72-9,363 
151HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-319300,9-9,733verstorben
152GehrmannRolandHROED-359330,99-9,889 
153FritschJürgenOF SPRE-476391,17-11,035 
154WeberHaraldMO K92-335270,81-11,597 
155ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-636481,44-11,81 
156LepskiAnkeE  GD88-538240,72-21,697 

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?