Stand : 29.08.2022

Pl.NameVornameVereinSPRdnBonusSchnitt
1DrögeJörgNOMBAZ499361,0814,941
2FrostDieterMO K92492361,0814,747
3LechnerStefanNOMBAZ1159992,9714,677
4WeßelsGuidoMS DCM412300,914,633
5EichJürgenB FUEX375300,913,4
6HelmchenAlbertM DDul322300,911,633
7FottelerRaphaelMZ DR456451,3511,483
8ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER526541,6211,361
9BresslerDominikHH FuBu678842,5210,591
10MarxTimMZ DR827111310,45
11von GierkeChristianeB FUEX623782,3410,327
12SchewePhilippGÖ TTER332361,0810,302
13GenullOliverNOMBAZ398451,3510,194
14GompfHans-PeterF BiFü368421,2610,022
15L'hoestWilkoDA JA80401541,629,046
16QuintRobertF BiFü281361,088,886
17VonrüdenAndreasW KD277361,088,774
18HöligPeterB FUEX252330,998,626
19FerfersRolfF GUDE270361,088,58
20HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU270361,088,58
21PloogCarstenHH FuBu250330,998,566
22MatheusChristianB FUEX343511,538,255
23KraftAkimMZ DR407661,988,147
24BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE405661,988,116
25StoebeEvaB FUEX253361,088,108
26SeligerFalkM DDul249361,087,997
27GroßTanjaH MAZO421812,437,628
28GlummBurkhardMZ DR342601,87,5
29RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ211330,997,384
30NiederOlafNOMBAZ257421,267,379
31MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80392962,886,963
32L'hoestSandraMZ DR257481,446,794
33DauthBenjaminB FUEX289571,716,78
34FritschFelixF BiFü37710536,59
35HegewaldJörgSU MOBU193361,086,441
36FliegerHelmutW KD230511,536,04
37FrietersGuidoMO K92267661,986,025
38DrögeTimoNOMBAZ239571,715,903
39KenntnerEvaM DDul202451,355,839
40HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ144300,95,7
41GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank160361,085,524
42FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC206752,254,997
43DreesJuttaBN FuRh186902,74,767
44LöffelholzMarioCE LLE177631,894,7
45LauterbachFrankHB EBDC143421,264,665
46HilseSabineNOMBAZ173842,524,58
47StaabWolfgangD DRAD141451,354,483
48HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ106300,94,433
49RadkeNorbertBS 1DDC102391,173,785
50KrügerJürgenBN FuRh113722,163,729
51GemündReinhardH MAZO104812,433,714
52BerndtSteffenHMÜS35410533,514
53MagerstedtStefanSU MOBU91571,713,306
54van der WehrDirkB FUEX89541,623,268
55CremerErikaAC DCC71661,983,056
56CleveLutzHROED62300,92,967
57LepskiAnkeE GD8856361,082,636
58EngelhartThorstenMZ DR38631,892,493
59ZündelGiselaKS Obw45371,112,326
60BathInesB FUEX37330,992,111
61WaschullKlausWESDDRN28511,532,079
62GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL19541,621,972
63HorstFriedrichF GUDE-25722,161,813
64HerwigRolf-DieterKS Obw-52812,431,788
65ElsnerWolf-DieterB FUEX-9631,891,747
66BösselMireileK 1DCK-4601,81,733
67SemkowskyBarbaraK 1DCK-9541,621,453
68SchmidtRalfBOTDKC-44692,071,432
69HartelMichaelS JUNK-13541,621,379
70IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü4421,261,355
71SchelmDenisNOMBAZ-48661,981,253
72BergmannConradMO K92-96812,431,245
73FrietersAnneMO K92-55661,981,147
74KristElkeDA JA803300,91
75WulffSteffenHROED-1330,990,96
76RascheKarl-HeinzH MAZO-158872,610,794
77BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-48541,620,731
78JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-18391,170,708
79BlaschkeLudmillaHROED-60571,710,657
80AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-150812,430,578
81WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-60541,620,509
82KoppelinMarkusMZ DR-53451,350,172
83Knigge-AderBrigitteH MAZO-35361,080,108
84HegewaldBirteSU MOBU-49421,260,093
85MarxBarbaraM DDul-122601,8-0,233
86BrüggerMarionHD SK95-51330,99-0,555
87EffenGünterBN FuRh-168661,98-0,565
88WeberHaraldMO K92-206692,07-0,916
89KleinBurkhardMO K92-117481,44-0,998
90SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS-119451,35-1,294
91VonrüdenVerenaMH FUKS-159541,62-1,324
92WredeWilliKS Obw-204571,71-1,869
93WeinertSilviaH MAZO-223601,8-1,917
94RäschAndreasF BiFü-102300,9-2,5
95HilbrichThomasB FUEX-174451,35-2,517
96ThomsFrankHROED-111300,9-2,8
97BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-289601,8-3,017
98VenzkeChristineD DRAD-153361,08-3,17
99Magerstedt (Kosanke)JenniferSU MOBU-265541,62-3,287
100PfeifferLotharF BiFü-290571,71-3,378
101WietzkerDr. WolfgangD DRAD-131300,9-3,467
102MenkeArndtDU ZHN-169361,08-3,614
103LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-142300,9-3,833
104MeyerRolfWESDDRN-182330,99-4,525
105StorreUweH MAZO-214361,08-4,864
106Schmidt (Besier)PetraMZ DR-435631,89-5,015
107EggersMichaelAC DCC-336481,44-5,56
108SchlüterHildegardH DC-250361,08-5,864
109HannenErikHBS1HDV-231300,9-6,8
110BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-264300,9-7,9
111BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-322330,99-8,768
112IsraelDirkEE DIAL-599541,62-9,473
113UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-368330,99-10,162
114ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-450391,17-10,368
115KnokeKatrinB FUEX-423300,9-13,2

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?