Stand : 23.03.2018

PlatzNameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ376210,6318,535
2CrulciAnetteBN FuRh328210,6316,249
3LiedtkeRichardBS NON452330,9914,687
4SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ772631,8914,144
5GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü272210,6313,582
6PflegerGeraldHH FuBu229180,5413,262
7BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE554481,4412,982
8ReintjesOlafMZ DR309270,8112,254
9MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80654692,0711,548
10MarxTimMZ DR477481,4411,378
11GenullOliverCE LLE450451,3511,35
12MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC254240,7211,303
13MatheusChristianB  FUEX365391,1710,529
14KoppelinMarkusMZ DR338361,0810,469
15LührsPeterLG LüLü282300,910,3
16BehrensRolfBS CBDF198210,6310,059
17FliegerHelmutW  KD248270,819,995
18VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM245270,819,884
19RadeOlafF  BiFü216240,729,72
20MüllerHeinerWESDDRN214240,729,637
21van der WehrDirkB  FUEX280330,999,475
22IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü210240,729,47
23RäschAndreasF  BiFü160180,549,429
24MenkeArndtMO K92244300,99,033
25SchmidtRalfBOTDKC334451,358,772
26LechnerStefanNOMBAZ165210,638,487
27LöffelholzMarioCE LLE205270,818,403
28BresslerDominikCE LLE259361,088,274
29HöligPeterB  FUEX197270,818,106
30KildauHorstF  BiFü269391,178,067
31ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER301451,358,039
32SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS172240,727,887
33LauterbachFrankHB EBDC171240,727,845
34SchewePhilippGÖ TTER151210,637,82
35WeberDirkBS 1DDC331541,627,75
36L'hoestWilkoDA JA80204300,97,7
37BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ194300,97,367
38DannemannChristianHH FuBu138210,637,201
39BergerThomasBS CBDF132210,636,916
40SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD163270,816,847
41QuintRobertF  BiFü152270,816,44
42GroßTanjaH  MAZO312872,616,196
43HilbrichThomasB  FUEX140270,815,995
44BreuerPetraCE LLE97180,545,929
45SchelmDenisNOMBAZ195421,265,903
46HelmchenAlbertM  DDul108210,635,773
47HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD140300,95,567
48FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC217631,895,334
49RabeGeorgDA JA8084180,545,207
50StoebeEvaB  FUEX104240,725,053
51HartelMichaelS  JUNK142361,085,024
52HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX188571,715,008
53GemündReinhardH  MAZO206872,614,978
54RadkeNorbertHB WDF122300,94,967
55DrögeTimoNOMBAZ180601,84,8
56BarczewskiSylkeDO KO86210,634,725
57DauthBenjaminB  BÄR152541,624,435
58SchäferHerbertDA JA80101330,994,051
59ThielRainerHH HDHH106361,084,024
60RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ115541,623,75
61ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR100782,343,622
62DrögeJörgNOMBAZ105631,893,557
63von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul77300,93,467
64RueppRüdigerHROED59210,633,44
65DreesJuttaBN FuRh72752,253,21
66ReinholdEckehardM  DDul56240,723,053
67ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS70361,083,024
68GlummBurkhardE  GD8844180,542,984
69GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank62300,92,967
70L'hoestSandraMZ DR61300,92,933
71GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL55270,812,847
72KenntnerEvaM  DDul51240,722,845
73ZündelGiselaKS Obw50601,82,633
74HegewaldBirteSU MOBU38210,632,44
75StorreUweH  MAZO42300,92,3
76BlaschkeLudmillaHROED38511,532,275
77Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO43361,082,274
78RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX1752,252,263
79AhrensUweH  MAZO39451,352,217
80BuchhageBernhardKS Obw39330,992,172
81HorstFriedrichF  SGCB13571,711,938
82LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN17180,541,484
83StelkeGiselaBI SSIG9210,631,059
84BeckerMikeHB EBDC7240,721,012
85KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-26481,440,898
86KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE1180,540,596
87BösselMireileK  1DCK-21361,080,497
88BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-44451,350,372
89BergmannConradMO K92-48451,350,283
90WietzkerDr. WolfgangD  DRAD-9210,630,201
91HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU-18270,810,143
92SchwigonHerbertHROED-9180,540,04
93KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC-10180,54-0,016
94EggersMichaelAC DCC-117601,8-0,15
95AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-107571,71-0,167
96Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-22240,72-0,197
97WulffSteffenHROED-63391,17-0,445
98HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-104511,53-0,509
99MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-40270,81-0,671
100BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-64361,08-0,698
101WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-108481,44-0,81
102WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC-61330,99-0,858
103von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-98421,26-1,073
104HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ-30180,54-1,127
105WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-84361,08-1,253
106von CampeMartinH  MAZO-48240,72-1,28
107MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-67300,9-1,333
108SingerOlafBS NON-60270,81-1,412
109SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-61270,81-1,449
110MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-87330,99-1,646
111NüchterChristianF  BiFü-175511,53-1,901
112ThomsFrankHROED-98330,99-1,98
113LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-68240,72-2,113
114PontoRalfHL DC-91300,9-2,133
115PrausAngelikaB  FUEX-49180,54-2,182
116HessMonikaHL DC-82270,81-2,227
117StaabWolfgangD  DRAD-121361,08-2,281
118BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-180481,44-2,31
119WredeWilliKS Obw-99300,9-2,4
120BirtighAndreasWESDDRN-75240,72-2,405
121BrendjesManfredWESDDRN-81240,72-2,655
122SchmelterFrankHROED-72210,63-2,799
123BesierPetraMZ DR-163391,17-3,009
124CremerErikaAC DCC-90240,72-3,03
125VenzkeChristineD  DRAD-104270,81-3,042
126BernhardtJochenMZ DR-102240,72-3,53
127NiederOlafNOMBAZ-152330,99-3,616
128TewsMartinaMS DCM-76180,54-3,682
129LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-109240,72-3,822
130HohnkeGabyB  FUEX-95210,63-3,894
131ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED-182361,08-3,976
132KosankeJenniferMK FUX-131270,81-4,042
133TillerKlausWI DCKN-93180,54-4,627
134MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-115210,63-4,846
135CieslikSiegfriedBS NON-116210,63-4,894
136MallonGerdD  DRAD-99180,54-4,96
137BrüggerMarionH  DC-137240,72-4,988
138SchlüterHildegardH  DC-248391,17-5,189
139von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-189300,9-5,4
140PloogCarstenHH FuBu-147240,72-5,405
141BerndtTimHMÜS3-314451,35-5,628
142FritschJürgenOF SPRE-114180,54-5,793
143BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-172240,72-6,447
144LehmannMichaelMS DCM-199270,81-6,56
145BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-130180,54-6,682
146ThomsenJohannesH  MAZO-155210,63-6,751
147MarxBarbaraM  DDul-251300,9-7,467
148DrägerJürgenDU ZHN-150180,54-7,793
149KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-412451,35-7,806
150RöhlReneeHROED-153180,54-7,96
151SalomonDieterKS Obw-258270,81-8,746
152FritschFelixCE LLE-201210,63-8,941
153KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-202210,63-8,989
154GehrmannRolandHROED-298300,9-9,033
155SankerDagmarRS Berg-235240,72-9,072
156BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-242240,72-9,363
157HerbstKlaus-DieterMO K92-319300,9-9,733
158StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-228210,63-10,227
159ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-390300,9-12,1
160WeberHaraldMO K92-328240,72-12,947
161KleinalstedeBirgitMK FUX-481180,54-26,182

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?