Stand : 31.12.2019

Karlchen Spieler

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1FrostDieterMO K92613361,0818,108
57FrietersGuidoMO K92159391,175,247
75BergmannConradMO K9273631,893,049
86FrietersAnneMO K922451,351,394
93BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-36541,620,953
94MenkeArndtMO K92-7361,080,886
Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt
1FrostDieterMO K92613361,0818,108
2SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ621421,2616,046
3HöligPeterB  FUEX488361,0814,636
4L'hoestWilkoDA JA80597451,3514,617
5LiedtkeRichardBS NON742601,814,167
6EichJürgenB  FUEX469361,0814,108
7MietznerElmarHB EBDC492391,1713,785
8von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul590481,4413,732
9LechnerStefanNOMBAZ913812,4313,702
10MarxTimMZ DR1069111312,631
11ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER637722,1611,007
12FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC760962,8810,797
13GenullOliverCE LLE627782,3410,378
14HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ332361,0810,302
15L'hoestSandraMZ DR375421,2610,189
16WeberDirkBS 1DDC626842,529,972
17KoppelinMarkusMZ DR423511,539,824
18KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC351451,359,15
19ReinholdEckehardM  DDul292391,178,657
20HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ271361,088,608
21SchewePhilippGÖ TTER306421,268,546
22QuintRobertF  BiFü263361,088,386
23BirtighAndreasWESDDRN262361,088,358
24BresslerDominikHH FuBu512932,798,295
25LührsPeterLG LüLü345511,538,295
26DrögeJörgNOMBAZ344511,538,275
27DrögeTimoNOMBAZ465842,528,056
28DauthBenjaminB  FUEX50110237,912
29RabeGeorgDA JA80261391,177,862
30HelmchenAlbertM  DDul258391,177,785
31KuglerThomasHBS1HDV269421,267,665
32PloogCarstenHH FuBu312511,537,648
33von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX52711437,623
34KraftAkimMZ DR260451,357,128
35BerndtSteffenHMÜS3406992,977,071
36FliegerHelmutW  KD229391,177,042
37SchelmDenisNOMBAZ47712036,975
38NüchterChristianF  BiFü212361,086,969
39GemündReinhardH  MAZO47012036,917
40HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU207361,086,83
41ThielRainerHH HDHH206361,086,802
42HegewaldBirteSU MOBU201361,086,663
43WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC222421,266,546
44RadkeNorbertHB WDF307722,166,424
45GlummBurkhardMZ DR187361,086,274
46SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS208451,355,972
47MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80262661,985,95
48SchmitzElmarSU MOBU171361,085,83
49StoebeEvaB  FUEX171361,085,83
50GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü170361,085,802
50RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ260752,255,717
52GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL262812,435,665
53van der WehrDirkB  FUEX210511,535,648
54RäschAndreasF  BiFü161361,085,552
55LöffelholzMarioCE LLE205511,535,55
56HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS232842,525,282
57FrietersGuidoMO K92159391,175,247
58GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank185511,535,157
        
59BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE197601,85,083
60GroßTanjaH  MAZO23012034,917
61MatheusChristianB  FUEX190631,894,906
62KenntnerEvaM  DDul170511,534,863
63ThomsFrankHROED160511,534,667
64FerfersRolfF  SGCB129451,354,217
65BergerThomasBS CBDF109361,084,108
66SchmidtRalfBOTDKC132571,714,026
67ElsnerWolf-DieterB  FUEX10910834,009
68HeßDorisMZ DR110391,173,991
69HilseSabineNOMBAZ6811433,596
70Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO101511,533,51
71VenzkeChristineD  DRAD87391,173,401
72DreesJuttaBN FuRh3410233,333
73LauterbachFrankHB EBDC79361,083,274
74CremerErikaAC DCC82601,83,167
75BergmannConradMO K9273631,893,049
76PflegerGeraldHH FuBu71391,172,991
77BernhardtJochenMZ DR64361,082,858
78HartelMichaelS  JUNK53661,982,783
79KobbeAngelaHB EBDC61361,082,774
80StaabWolfgangD  DRAD56601,82,733
81BlaschkeLudmillaHROED2872,612,633
82HorstFriedrichF  SGCB-5811432,491
83IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü25541,622,083
84FritschFelixF  BiFü-11010231,922
85LindHans-DieterDU ZHN3451,351,417
86FrietersAnneMO K922451,351,394
87DannemannChristianHH FuBu8391,171,375
88KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-74752,251,263
89NiederOlafNOMBAZ-38601,81,167
90RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX-23112331,122
91SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-30541,621,064
92BerkauEvaNOMBAZ-74692,070,998
93BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-36541,620,953
94MenkeArndtMO K92-7361,080,886
95WulffSteffenHROED-61601,80,783
96EggersMichaelAC DCC-236902,70,078
97HilbrichThomasB  FUEX-70481,44-0,018
98Schmidt (Besier)PetraMZ DR-81511,53-0,058
99HolbergViolaHH FuBu-71451,35-0,228
100StorreUweH  MAZO-107481,44-0,789
101ZündelGiselaKS Obw-177611,83-1,072
102SingerOlafBS NON-178601,8-1,167
103LiebingErichOF DV81-94361,08-1,531
        
104EffenGünterBN FuRh-119421,26-1,573
105MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-258661,98-1,929
106AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-378812,43-2,237
107JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-133391,17-2,24
108WeinertSilviaHB WDF-424872,61-2,264
109MarxBarbaraM  DDul-214541,62-2,343
110HannenErikHBS1HDV-126361,08-2,42
111BurghardtAnahitaHH FuBu-225511,53-2,882
112HessMonikaHL DC-253541,62-3,065
113BösselMireileK  1DCK-218481,44-3,102
114LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-157361,08-3,281
115SchlüterHildegardH  DC-227481,44-3,289
116BrüggerMarionH  DC-310601,8-3,367
117KosankeJenniferMK FUX-176361,08-3,809
118SalomonDieterKS Obw-189361,08-4,17
119WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-339571,71-4,237
120LepskiAnkeE  GD88-219391,17-4,445
121WredeWilliKS Obw-351571,71-4,448
122StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-221361,08-5,059
123AhrensUweHH FuBu-445631,89-5,173
124BerndtTimHMÜS3-652752,25-6,443
125WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-640722,16-6,729
126IsraelDirkEE DIAL-470541,62-7,084
127PontoRalfHL DC-446511,53-7,215
128UllmannAngelikaHMÜS3-399451,35-7,517
129EhlersRainerBS 1DDC-411451,35-7,783
130FritschJürgenOF SPRE-386391,17-8,727
131Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-455451,35-8,761
132ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-758692,07-8,916
133LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-409391,17-9,317
134KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-564511,53-9,529
135KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-423361,08-10,67
136StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-587391,17-13,881

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?