Stand : 01.10.2018

Pl.NameVornameVereinSP RdnBonusSchnitt 
1HoopsLars-PeterNOMBAZ475300,916,733 
2SchierbaumRalfNOMBAZ1138902,715,344DEM 2019 gesperrt
3MarxTimMZ DR1055872,6114,736 
4CrulciAnetteBN FuRh345270,8113,588 
5LiedtkeRichardBS NON672631,8912,557 
6L'hoestWilkoDA JA80497451,3512,394 
7MahnertKlaus-ThomasDA JA80795902,711,533 
8BuchhallaKatharinaCE LLE518541,6211,213 
9PflegerGeraldHH FuBu362361,0811,136 
10KoppelinMarkusMZ DR519571,7110,815 
11WeberDirkBS 1DDC745992,9710,495 
12GenullOliverCE LLE579692,0710,461 
13LöffelholzMarioCE LLE324361,0810,08 
14GompfHans-PeterF  BiFü347391,1710,067 
15RäschAndreasF  BiFü320361,089,969 
16FliegerHelmutW  KD318361,089,913 
17von SenkowskiJohannesM  DDul447541,629,898 
18MietznerElmarHB EBDC243270,819,81 
19LührsPeterLG LüLü374451,359,661 
20HöligPeterB  FUEX320391,179,375 
21MüllerHeinerWESDDRN296361,089,302 
22LechnerStefanNOMBAZ274330,999,293 
23MenkeArndtMO K92294361,089,247 
24van der WehrDirkB  FUEX367481,449,086 
25MatheusChristianB  FUEX394571,718,622 
26ScholtenMarkusGÖ TTER417631,898,509 
27RadeOlafF  BiFü242330,998,323 
28KildauHorstF  BiFü296421,268,308 
29FischerHans-DieterBS 1DDC466842,528,068 
30SchelmDenisNOMBAZ478902,78,011 
31BergerThomasBS CBDF230330,997,96 
32BresslerDominikCE LLE427752,257,943 
33StoebeEvaB  FUEX245361,087,886 
34LauterbachFrankHB EBDC243361,087,83 
35BehrensRolfBS CBDF189270,817,81 
36DrögeTimoNOMBAZ455932,797,682 
37HegewaldBirteSU MOBU213361,086,997 
38SteinkiHildegardD  DRAD163270,816,847 
39HöhnertSybilleNOMBAZ207361,086,83 
40ReinholdEckehardM  DDul233421,266,808 
41DannemannChristianHH FuBu171300,96,6 
42FerfersRolfF  BiFü185330,996,596 
43SchmidtRalfBOTDKC285601,86,55 
44QuintRobertF  BiFü244481,446,523 
45HilbrichThomasB  FUEX223451,356,306 
46VonrüdenVerenaMS DCM177361,085,997 
47BuchhageBernhardKS Obw194421,265,879 
48GroßTanjaH  MAZO34912935,705 
49MussenbrockJosefHB EBDC164361,085,636 
50HelmchenAlbertM  DDul201481,445,628 
51GemündReinhardH  MAZO33512935,597 
52RadkeNorbertHB WDF214541,625,583 
53ThielRainerHH HDHH196481,445,523 
54BirtighAndreasWESDDRN195481,445,503 
55L'hoestSandraMZ DR186451,355,483 
56GeisterWolfgangEE DIAL186481,445,315 
57HartelMichaelS  JUNK212631,895,255 
58RabeGeorgDA JA80159391,175,247 
59SchewePhilippGÖ TTER138330,995,172 
60SonnenscheinFrankKS FUKS137330,995,142 
61BellmerTorstenNOMBAZ146361,085,136 
62SchäferHerbertDA JA80160421,265,07 
63HarndtJan-MichaelB  FUEX189601,84,95 
64ThomsFrankHROED168481,444,94 
65DauthBenjaminB  BÄR192992,974,909 
66BerkauEvaNOMBAZ168692,074,505 
67IngenhorstSusanneLG LüLü127391,174,426 
68RascheKarl-HeinzMK FUX15511734,325 
69HerbertzKristianeD  DRAD115361,084,274 
70BarczewskiSylkeDO KO96300,94,1 
71DreesJuttaBN FuRh12211434,07 
72KenntnerEvaM  DDul123511,533,942 
73KrybusHermann-JoachimBS 1DDC96330,993,899 
74HorstFriedrichF  SGCB7110233,696 
75StorreUweH  MAZO87361,083,497 
76BlaschkeLudmillaHROED76782,343,314 
77EffenGünterBN FuRh65270,813,217 
78KümmetHans-JürgenCE LLE64300,93,033 
79GruhmKlaus-DieterGF Hank75451,353,017 
80WimmelmannKarinBS 1DDC75481,443,003 
81ReinhardMarcusMH FUKS63391,172,785 
82ElsnerWolf-DieterB  BÄR-2511132,775 
83HolbergViolaHH FuBu58361,082,691 
84Knigge-AderBrigitteH  MAZO57421,262,617 
85VenzkeChristineD  DRAD41391,172,221 
86HerwigRolf-DieterKS FUKS-10782,342,212 
87DrögeJörgNOMBAZ-11782,342,199 
88HegewaldWilfriedSU MOBU37361,082,108 
89RöhnNorbertNOMBAZ-51872,612,024 
90NüchterChristianF  BiFü-37752,251,757 
91EggersMichaelAC DCC-89902,71,711 
92KrügerJürgenBN FuRh-44692,071,432 
93CremerErikaAC DCC5421,261,379 
94ZündelGiselaKS Obw-93812,431,282 
95AhrensUweH  MAZO-83782,341,276 
96BerndtSteffenHMÜS3-110842,521,21 
97BergmannConradMO K92-36601,81,2 
98BesierPetraMZ DR-29541,621,083 
99BernhardtJochenMZ DR-18421,260,831 
100BeckerMikeHB EBDC-7330,990,778 
101SchmelterFrankHROED-4270,810,662 
102StaabWolfgangD  DRAD-54541,620,62 
103MagerstedtStefanH  MAZO-51511,530,53 
104BeinlichAlfredLG LüLü-28330,990,142 
105SemkowskyBarbaraK  1DCK-56451,350,106 
106BenninghoffDorotheeMO K92-57451,350,083 
107RueppRüdigerHROED-26270,81-0,153 
108HeßDorisMZ DR-45361,08-0,17 
109von GierkeChristianeB  FUEX-245842,52-0,397 
110LeonhardtAndréWI DCKN-53330,99-0,616 
111WulffSteffenHROED-124541,62-0,676 
112StelkeGiselaBI SSIG-44270,81-0,82 
113NiederOlafNOMBAZ-185571,71-1,536 
114PloogCarstenHH FuBu-145481,44-1,581 
115AßhauerNorbertKS Obw-344812,43-1,817 
116WollermannFriedhelmBS 1DDC-304722,16-2,062 
117SingerOlafBS NON-123361,08-2,337 
118BösselMireileK  1DCK-198511,53-2,352 
119HessMonikaHL DC-205511,53-2,49 
120PontoRalfHL DC-225541,62-2,547 
121WagnerRobertCE CEFÜ-289631,89-2,697 
122SchlüterHildegardH  DC-253571,71-2,729 
123KobbeAngelaHB EBDC-102270,81-2,968 
124HilseSabineNOMBAZ-236511,53-3,097 
125von der WarthKatjaMH FUKS-168391,17-3,138 
126LiebingErichOF DV81-111270,81-3,301 
127Baron-LorgiGudrunHB EBDC-205421,26-3,621 
128MaxeinAngelaE  GD88-153330,99-3,646 
129von CampeMartinH  MAZO-121270,81-3,671 
130ZimmerVolkmar MaxHROED-182361,08-3,976 
131DickescheidJürgenWI DCKN-149300,9-4,067 
132MeierAngelikaCE CEFÜ-205391,17-4,086 
133RöhlReneeHROED-150300,9-4,1 
134TillerKlausWI DCKN-150300,9-4,1 
135WeinertSilviaHB WDF-209391,17-4,189 
136BernhardtChristofWI DCKN-136270,81-4,227 
137KosankeJenniferMK FUX-199361,08-4,448 
138LehmannMichaelMS DCM-205361,08-4,614 
139BerndtTimHMÜS3-553752,25-5,123 
140JanoschekHans-JürgenHB EBDC-162270,81-5,19 
141LindHans-DieterDU ZHN-184300,9-5,233 
142SalomonDieterKS Obw-252391,17-5,292 
143FritschFelixCE LLE-511692,07-5,336 
144WredeWilliKS Obw-233361,08-5,392 
145BrüggerMarionH  DC-355511,53-5,431 
146SankerDagmarRS Berg-193300,9-5,533 
147KleinBurkhardMO K92-182270,81-5,931 
148KnokeKatrinB  FUEX-218300,9-6,367 
149MussenbrockMaritaHB EBDC-251330,99-6,616 
150KaupBernd J.SU MOBU-591661,98-6,975 
151StelkeAndreasBI SSIG-250300,9-7,433 
152LorgiHeinzHB EBDC-332361,08-8,142 
153TewsMartinaMS DCM-245270,81-8,264 
154MarxBarbaraM  DDul-586541,62-9,232 
155FritschJürgenOF SPRE-526481,44-9,518 
156BeinlichMargarethaLG LüLü-356330,99-9,798 
157GehrmannRolandHROED-359330,99-9,889 
158WeberHaraldMO K92-335270,81-11,597 
159EhlersRainerBS CBDF-413300,9-12,867 
160ReinoldGünterEE DIAL-745511,53-13,078

Hast du was dazu zu sagen?